Falcon

Member Since : 2005 | India

Wheat Germ Oil


Wheat Germ Oil

We are offering wheat germ oil.
This oil is extracted by cold pressing the germ. It is rich in vitamin e, a, d, proteins, lecithin, and squalene. It has preserving and antioxidation properties. It is used for skin care, and as an anti-scarring agent. It is also used in skin care products. It is an excellent massage oil.




Looking for Wheat Germ Oil


Describe your requirement in detail.

Enter Your Email

Enter Your Name

Enter Your Company Name

City

Enter Your Mobile No.

Send quotes from matching suppliers as well.

Promote this Page


Search



Contact Details

Jaikishan

# 168, 7th Block, Banashankari 6th Stage,rnVidya Peetha Post, Dasegowndanpalya, rnKengeri Hobli, Bangalore, Karnataka - 560060, India

View Mobile No.