JAIRAMDASS KHUSHIRAM

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Achyranthes aspera (Devils Horsewhip)


Achyranthes aspera (Devils Horsewhip)

Botanical Name

Achyranthes aspera

Common Name

Devil’s Horsewhip

Category

Herbal Extracts

Product Description

Uses:
Digestive and Reduces Odema of Body



  • Category : Herbal Extracts
  • Common Name : Khatmi extract


Looking for Achyranthes aspera (Devils Horsewhip)?

[+] View All Products

Search


Contact Details

HARIDASS AGGARWAL

Plot No: 5, Sector 19-C, Opp. Punjab National Bank, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400703, India

View Mobile No.