JAIRAMDASS KHUSHIRAM

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

TYLOPHORA INDICA (Emetic Swallow wort, Antamul)


TYLOPHORA INDICA (Emetic Swallow wort, Antamul)

Botanical Name

TYLOPHORA INDICA

Common Name

Emetic Swallow – wort, Antamul

Category

Herbal Extracts

Product Description

USES ; Anti-Asthametic


  • Category : Herbal Extracts
  • Common Name : Emetic Swallow – wort, Antamul


Looking for TYLOPHORA INDICA (Emetic Swallow wort, Antamul)?

[+] View All Products

Search


Contact Details

HARIDASS AGGARWAL

Plot No: 5, Sector 19-C, Opp. Punjab National Bank, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400703, India

View Mobile No.