My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Mideast Cable Support Solutions

Mideast Cable Support Solutions

Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
Cable Runway
Cable Runway
Cable Trunkings
Cable Trunkings
Cable Ladder
Cable Ladder
Cable Ladder Fittings
Cable Ladder Fittings
Cable Trays
Cable Trays
Cable Tray Covers
Cable Tray Covers
Cable Tray Fittings
Cable Tray Fittings

Welcome to Mideast Cable Support Solutions

We Mid East Cable Support Solutions ( MECSS ) are pleased to introduce our self to you and your organization as a reliable manufacturer of quality cable management system such as Cable Ladders , Cable Trays , Cable Trunking , Cable Raceways , Cable.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    Sales Engineer

    Hamzah Al Saggaf

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2000

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Supplier

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    51 - 100

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    USD 10 to 50 Million Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : Mideast Cable Support Solutions

Where is Mideast Cable Support Solutions located?

Mideast Cable Support Solutions is located in .

What range of products and services are available at Mideast Cable Support Solutions ?

Company deals in Cable Trunkings, Cable Tray Covers, Cable Trays, Cable Ladder, Cable Runway Accessories, Cable Trunking Fittings, Cable Tray Fittings, Tube Raceway Fittings, Strut Channels, Cable Ladder Fittings etc.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userHamzah Al Saggaf(Mideast Cable Support Solutions)
  • location iconDammam - 31952, Saudi Arabia
  • share iconShare us via

Similar Products from Other Suppliers