Pramoda Exim Corporation

Pramoda Exim Corporation

Andhra Pradesh, India

Moringa Powder


Moringa Powder

Pramoda Exim Corporation is India based Premium Moringa Powder Exporter distributes high quality Moringa Oleifera products to the cosmetic, personal care, pharmaceutical / Nutraceuticals, Food , Beverages, wellness and Spa Industries. Moringa Powder is rich in tons of nutrients and antioxidants. It is one of the most notorious super foods. It contains almost 17 different Amino Acids and thus considered as complete protein. Moringa Powder detoxify body and support immune systems. Premium Quality Moringa Powder



Product : Moringa Powder
Botanical Name : Moringa Oleifera
Common Name : Drumstick
Colour : Green
Applications : Pharmaceutical / Nutraceuticals / Beverages/ Spa Industries / Weight Loss Products / Cosmetics
Packing : Custom as per Clients Requirements


Looking for Moringa Powder?

[+] View All Products

Search


Contact Details

Pramoda Exim Corporation

F1,D.No:5-60-2/192, 4/2 ashok nagar,Guntur, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh - 522007, India

View Mobile No.