Pramoda Exim Corporation

Pramoda Exim Corporation

Andhra Pradesh, India

Noni Extract


Noni Extract

Promoda Exim Corporation from India is Leading Exporter, Processor and Manufacturer of Noni Extracts. Noni Extract is derived from the fruit of Noni – popularly known as Indian mulberry. Noni Extract (Morinda Extract) is widely used as Herbal Dietary Supplement. It has many health-promoting components including Anti-Ageing, Antibacterial, Antiviral, Anti-Fungal, Anti-Inflammatory, Antioxidant, and Ability to Enhance Immune Performance. Noni Extract Wholesaler

Noni Extract Benefits and Usage:

  • Enhance Immune System
  • Boost Body Energy
  • Purify Body and Promote Health
  • Prevent Cancer
  • Reduce Arthritis Pain
  • Rejuvenate Skin



Product : Noni Extracts
Botanical Name : Morinda Citrifolia
Part Used : Fruits, Leaves & Roots
Common Name : Noni, Indian Mulberry
Colour : Off-White
Applications : Food Additives / Skin care products / Medicines / Health care Products
Packing : Custom as per Clients Requirements


Looking for Noni Extract?

[+] View All Products

Search


Contact Details

Pramoda Exim Corporation

F1,D.No:5-60-2/192, 4/2 ashok nagar,Guntur, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh - 522007, India

View Mobile No.