Mumbai, Maharashtra, India GST : 27AABFW1546N1ZT Verified Supplier
We offer a complete product range of and Sunflower Oil
Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil pressed from the seeds of sunflower (Helianthus annuus). Sunflower oilis commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient. ... The expressed oil has light amber color with a mild flavor. The oil contains a rich content of vitamin E.