My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

A2Z Foods Productions and Trading Co
gstGST : 06FKJPS3879B1ZR Verifiedthumb icon5.0/5

Our Products

  1. Cooking Spices 13 Products available
  2. Seeds 7 Products available
  3. Flours 5 Products available
  4. Rice 2 Products available
  5. Nuts Bolts And Fasteners 2 Products available
  6. Citrus Fruit 2 Products available
  7. Dry Fruits & Nuts 2 Products available
  8. Dried Fruits 2 Products available
  9. Ground Spices 2 Products available
  10. Whole Spices 2 Products available
  11. Onions 1 Products available
  12. Fresh Fruits 1 Products available
  13. Tropical Fruits 1 Products available
  14. Fencing Wire 1 Products available
  15. Metal Scrap 1 Products available
  16. Oil And Lubricants 1 Products available
  17. Notebook 1 Products available
  18. Ores And Minerals 1 Products available
  19. Cashew Nuts 1 Products available
  20. Books 1 Products available
  21. Paper & Paper Products 1 Products available
  22. Herbal Foods 1 Products available
  23. Masala Powder 1 Products available
  24. Dry Powder Flavours 1 Products available
  25. Cooking Spices And Masala 1 Products available

A2Z Foods Productions and Trading Co - Rice

Our Complete range of products are Non Basmati Rice and Basmati Rice.

Non Basmati Rice

    non basmati rice, Moisture : 15%

    ₹ 28 - ₹ 36 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
    • Moisture15%
    • Rice Broken (%)5% MAX, 5% Broken
    • Admixture (%)2%
    • Admixture (%)1 %
    • Damaged & Discoloured0.5%
    • Max. Moisture1 %
    • Sortex100%
    We are a leading supplier of high-quality non basmati rice, ideal for B2B buyers in the food industry seeking top-grade ingredients. Our non basmati rice boasts optimal specifications: Moisture - 15%, Rice Broken (%) - 5% MAX, Admixture (%) - 2%, Damaged & Discoloured - 0.5%. With Sortex processing ensuring 100% purity, our rice guarantees superior quality. Perfect for manufacturers, suppliers, and retailers looking for premium rice products for their businesses. Trust in our consistent quality and reliability for your non basmati rice sourcing needs.
    View Complete Details
    Basmati Rice

      basmati rice, Shelf Life :1 Year

      ₹ 65 - ₹ 85 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
      • Max. Moisture (%)13 %
      • Crop Year2011- 2012
      • Admixture (%)5-10 % max
      • Broken Ratio (%)0.5 %
      • Broken Ratio (%):5 %
      • Max. Moisture (%):13 %
      • Sortex100%
      Original from the land of Rice Teraodi Karnal
      View Complete Details
      Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

      Contact Us

      • icon userMr. Darshan Singh(A2Z Foods Productions and Trading Co)
      • location icon508/4, Main Kaithal Road, Landmark 1km Stone, Raj Nagar, Jind, Haryana - 126102
      • share iconShare us via
      • Manufacturers In Jind