- Moisture15%
- Rice Broken (%)5% MAX, 5% Broken
- Admixture (%)2%
- Admixture (%)1 %
- Damaged & Discoloured0.5%
- Max. Moisture1 %
- Sortex100%
We are a leading supplier of high-quality non basmati rice, ideal for B2B buyers in the food industry seeking top-grade ingredients. Our non basmati rice boasts optimal specifications: Moisture - 15%, Rice Broken (%) - 5% MAX, Admixture (%) - 2%, Damaged & Discoloured - 0.5%. With Sortex processing ensuring 100% purity, our rice guarantees superior quality. Perfect for manufacturers, suppliers, and retailers looking for premium rice products for their businesses. Trust in our consistent quality and reliability for your non basmati rice sourcing needs.