My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Ananta Pharma
gstGST : 06AEDPA4423N3ZO Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
PVC Film
PVC Film
Alu Alu Base Foils
Alu Alu Base Foils
Alu Alu Foil
Alu Alu Foil
Blister Foils
Blister Foils
Blister Film
Blister Film

Welcome to Ananta Pharma

Ms. Ananta Pharma, since 2008 is a leading trader of Pharma Packaging Foil in India. With extensive experience in supplying and trading PVC Pharma Foil, our company has made a reputed name for itself in the market for supply of high-quality Alu Alu Base Foils (both silver and colored), Blister Film (all colors), Poly and Aluminium Strips. Focusing on a customer-centric approach, our company has a PAN - India presence and caters to large no. of pharma industries throughout the country.

  • icon ceo

    Proprietor

    Sanjeev Aggarwal

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2007

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Trader

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 0.5 to 2.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : Ananta Pharma

What is the year of establishment of Ananta Pharma?

Ananta Pharma started its operations in 2007 and continues to serve customers through its range of products.

What are the main products offered by Ananta Pharma?

Ananta Pharma is known for offering Alu Alu Base Foils, PVC Film, serving customers with a diverse selection of products.

Where is Ananta Pharma located?

Ananta Pharma operates from Ambala, Haryana and is engaged in serving customers from its local market as well as other locations.

How many products are listed by Ananta Pharma?

A total of 5 products are listed under the profile of Ananta Pharma, reflecting the company's business offerings and market presence.

Which product categories does Ananta Pharma specialize in?

With expertise in Protective Packaging Materials, Packaging Foils & Films, Ananta Pharmaserves customers across various industries and market segments.

What industries does Ananta Pharma cater to?

Ananta Pharma operates across multiple industries including Packaging & Paper

Is Ananta Pharma a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Ananta Pharma operates as a Trader depending on its business activities and market requirements.

How can buyers contact Ananta Pharma?

To get in touch with Ananta Pharma, buyers can send an enquiry directly from the company listing page. The company may provide information regarding products, services, availability, and business terms.

Does Ananta Pharma supply products across India?

Yes, Ananta Pharma supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Ananta Pharma?

Buyers can find Ananta Pharma at 3374, First Floor, Cross Road #8, Ambala, Haryana, 133001.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userSanjeev Aggarwal(Ananta Pharma)
  • location icon3374, First Floor, Cross Road #8, Ambala Cantt, Haryana - 133001, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Ambala

Similar Products from Other Suppliers