My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Asha Ventures Limited
gstGST : 27BHZPS3783D1ZJ Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
onions
onions
Fresh Pomegranates
Fresh Pomegranates
garlic
garlic
Automotive Filters
Automotive Filters
USB Data Cable
USB Data Cable

Welcome to Asha Ventures Limited

Established in 2016 at Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA, the company is engaged in imports and exports of agro as well as auto spare parts. Led by team of strong and committed management, the company has grown multiple folds in a matter of just 18 months. Good relations with our clients through best quality service and subsequent client satisfaction is our motive and aim. The company believes in growth through long term customer satisfaction and co-operation only. We believe Rome was not built in a day and like wise we are focused and committed to give the best service to all our clients for as long as they are with us.

  • icon ceo

    Operations Head

    rajiv sahay

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2016

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Retailer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    21 - 50

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 5 to 25 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

Our Service Range

FAQs : Asha Ventures Limited

What is the year of establishment of Asha Ventures Limited?

Established in 2016, Asha Ventures Limited has developed a business presence by offering solutions tailored to customer requirements.

What are the main products offered by Asha Ventures Limited?

Buyers can explore products such as Garlic, Fresh Pomegranates, Automotive Filters, Onions from Asha Ventures Limited, which form an important part of its product range.

Where is Asha Ventures Limited located?

Located in Pune, Maharashtra, Asha Ventures Limited provides products and services to customers across various industries and regions.

How many products are listed by Asha Ventures Limited?

The company has showcased 5 products on our platform, making it easier for buyers to find relevant products and connect with the supplier.

Which product categories does Asha Ventures Limited specialize in?

Asha Ventures Limited is listed under categories including Fresh, Dried & Preserved Vegetables, Filters & Filtration Systems, Mobile Phone & Accessories, Fresh, Dried & Preserved Fruits, reflecting its broad range of products and business capabilities.

What industries does Asha Ventures Limited cater to?

Asha Ventures Limited caters to the Food & Beverage Products Suppliers, Industrial Supplies, Consumer Electronics & Home Appliances industries

Is Asha Ventures Limited a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Asha Ventures Limited operates as a Retailer offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact Asha Ventures Limited?

Customers interested in the offerings of Asha Ventures Limited can reach out through the contact or enquiry option provided on the company profile page for further communication and assistance.

Does Asha Ventures Limited supply products across India?

Asha Ventures Limited supplies products to customers across India and also exports to overseas markets, depending on the product category, availability, and trade requirements.

What is the complete address of Asha Ventures Limited?

The business premises of Asha Ventures Limited are situated at No.10 Guruprasad, 24 Bund Garden Road. Pune-411001, Pune, Maharashtra, 411001.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userRajiv Sahay(Asha Ventures Limited)
  • location iconNo.10 Guruprasad, 24 Bund Garden Road. Pune-411001, Maharashtra, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Pune

Similar Products from Other Suppliers