My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

AI

A.S. Instruments & Control Systems

gstGST : 29TPUPS0163A1Z7 Verifiedwrite review Write a Review

Welcome to A.S. Instruments & Control Systems

Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier / Retailer / Importer Of MDT760 / 18E Semikron Capsule Thyristor Module, SKKT323 / 16E Semikron Thyristor Module, SKKH72 / 16E Semikron Thyristor Diode Module, MCC162-16IO1 Ixys Thyristor Module, SKKT33016E Semikron Thyristor Module, SKKH570 / 16E Semikron Thyristor Diode Mo... Read More

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Supplier

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 0.5 to 2.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : A.S. Instruments & Control Systems

What is the year of establishment of A.S. Instruments & Control Systems?

The establishment year of A.S. Instruments & Control Systems is 2026. Since its inception, the company has been engaged in business activities focused on customer satisfaction.

What are the main products offered by A.S. Instruments & Control Systems?

The main products supplied by A.S. Instruments & Control Systems include HG322421 Apex LCD Display, Q68AD-G Mitsubishi Analog Input, LY18R2A Mitsubishi Digital Output Module, E2B-M18LS08-M1-C1 Omron Proximity Sensor. The company caters to the varying requirements of buyers across different market segments.

Where is A.S. Instruments & Control Systems located?

The business location of A.S. Instruments & Control Systems is Bengaluru, Karnataka. The company caters to the requirements of buyers through its established business network.

How many products are listed by A.S. Instruments & Control Systems?

Buyers can explore 399 products from A.S. Instruments & Control Systems through its company profile, covering multiple product categories and applications.

Which product categories does A.S. Instruments & Control Systems specialize in?

The primary categories associated with A.S. Instruments & Control Systems include Medical Equipment & Laboratory Instruments, Telecommunication Equipment & Parts, Mobile Phone & Accessories, Bearings & Bearing Components. These categories represent the company's key areas of business and product offerings.

What industries does A.S. Instruments & Control Systems cater to?

A.S. Instruments & Control Systems serves the Hospitals & Diagnosis Supplies, Telecommunication, Consumer Electronics & Home Appliances, Industrial Supplies sectors.

Is A.S. Instruments & Control Systems a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

A.S. Instruments & Control Systems functions as a Supplier providing products and services to a broad customer base.

How can buyers contact A.S. Instruments & Control Systems?

Buyers looking to connect with A.S. Instruments & Control Systems can use the enquiry form available on the company's profile page. This helps them share their requirements and receive a suitable response from the company.

Does A.S. Instruments & Control Systems supply products across India?

Yes, A.S. Instruments & Control Systems supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userA.S. Instruments And Control Systems(A.S. Instruments & Control Systems)
  • location icon, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Bengaluru

Similar Products from Other Suppliers