My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

BP

Boxotech Packaging Industries

write review Write a Review
Explore Our Products
We are happy to fulfill your requirements.
Please let us know your sourcing needs.

Welcome to Boxotech Packaging Industries

Supplier / Retailer Of Carton Box, Scoring Carton, Corrugated Roll, Plastic Saree Packaging Cover

Our Product Range

FAQs : Boxotech Packaging Industries

What is the year of establishment of Boxotech Packaging Industries?

Boxotech Packaging Industries was established in 2023 and is engaged in offering quality products to customers across various industries.

What are the main products offered by Boxotech Packaging Industries?

Boxotech Packaging Industries primarily deals in Carton Box, Corrugated Roll. The company offers a diverse range of products to meet the requirements of its customers.

Where is Boxotech Packaging Industries located?

Boxotech Packaging Industries is located in Bengaluru, Karnataka, and serves customers from various regions through its business network.

How many products are listed by Boxotech Packaging Industries?

Boxotech Packaging Industries has listed 3 products on our portal, catering to a wide range of customer requirements across various categories.

Which product categories does Boxotech Packaging Industries specialize in?

Boxotech Packaging Industries is associated with categories such as Paper & Paper Products, Corrugated Packaging Boxes & Cartons, making it a recognized supplier in these segments.

What industries does Boxotech Packaging Industries cater to?

Boxotech Packaging Industries caters to the Packaging & Paper industries

Is Boxotech Packaging Industries a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Boxotech Packaging Industries operates as a Supplier offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact Boxotech Packaging Industries?

Interested buyers can connect with Boxotech Packaging Industries through the enquiry form available on the company profile page to discuss their requirements.

Does Boxotech Packaging Industries supply products across India?

Yes, Boxotech Packaging Industries supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

Similar Products from Other Suppliers