My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

China Shining Star

China Shining Star

location Shanghai, China
Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
LED Bulb Light 3 W
LED Bulb Light 3 W
LED Bulb Light 7W
LED Bulb Light 7W
LED Light
LED Light
led lights
led lights
LED Lighting
LED Lighting
LED SMD Bulb Lights
LED SMD Bulb Lights
LED Shop Lights
LED Shop Lights
LED Fan Light
LED Fan Light

Welcome to China Shining Star

Chine shining star is a manufactuerer for LED lighting. Our factory is located in Zhongshan, and our international department is in Shangai. We promise our customer that we could supply the best quality with our best price and service. You are.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    Manager

    Shelly

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2010

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    21 - 50

Our Product Range

FAQs : China Shining Star

Where is China Shining Star located?

China Shining Star is located in Shanghai.

What range of products and services are available at China Shining Star ?

Company deals in LED BULB LIGHT 7W, LED Light Bulb, LED Light, Light Bulbs, LED Tube Lighting, LED Lights, LED SMD Bulb Lights, Tube Light, LED, LED Light Bulbs For Home etc.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userShelly(China Shining Star)
  • location iconOffice in shanghai, Factory in Zhongshan - 201206, China
  • share iconShare us via

Similar Products from Other Suppliers