My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

DP Jewels
gstGST : 27ABPPC0487P1Z2 Verifiedthumb icon4.4/5

Welcome to DP Jewels

We are one of the leading 92.5 sterling silver jewelry manufacturers, suppliers, wholesalers of a wide range of optimum quality Designer Jewelry. Owing to their excellent sheen, trendy design and appealing appearance, these jewelry items are highly.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    Owner

    Dharmendra Chopra

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2005

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    21 - 50

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 5 to 25 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : DP Jewels

What is the year of establishment of DP Jewels?

DP Jewels started its operations in 2005 and continues to serve customers through its range of products.

What are the main products offered by DP Jewels?

DP Jewels is known for offering Costume Hanging Earring, 925 Silver Star Ladies Ring, Silver God Pendants, 925 Sterling Silver Ring, serving customers with a diverse selection of products.

Where is DP Jewels located?

DP Jewels operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra and is engaged in serving customers from its local market as well as other locations.

How many products are listed by DP Jewels?

A total of 398 products are listed under the profile of DP Jewels, reflecting the company's business offerings and market presence.

Which product categories does DP Jewels specialize in?

With expertise in Nuts Bolts & Fasteners, Metal & Artificial Necklaces, Bangles, Bracelets & Anklets, Silver Jewelry & Ornaments, DP Jewelsserves customers across various industries and market segments.

What industries does DP Jewels cater to?

DP Jewels operates across multiple industries including Industrial Supplies, Jewelry & Jewelry Designers

Is DP Jewels a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

DP Jewels operates as a Manufacturer depending on its business activities and market requirements.

How can buyers contact DP Jewels?

To get in touch with DP Jewels, buyers can send an enquiry directly from the company listing page. The company may provide information regarding products, services, availability, and business terms.

Does DP Jewels supply products across India?

DP Jewels supplies products to customers across India and also exports to overseas markets, depending on the product category, availability, and trade requirements.

What is the complete address of DP Jewels?

Buyers can find DP Jewels at G 9 Poonam Vandana Industrial Estate, Fatak Road, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 401105.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us