My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.

Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.

gstGST : 27AACCF2165J1ZMwrite review Write a Review
Car Park Barrier
Car Park Barrier
Folding Door
Folding Door
Sliding Gate
Sliding Gate
Sliding Door
Sliding Door
Swing Door Operators
Swing Door Operators
Clean Room Door
Clean Room Door
Folding Doors
Folding Doors

Welcome to Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.

Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier Of Folding Door, Swing Doors, Telescopic Doors, Vertical Doors, Underground Swing Gate Operator, In Ground Swing Gate Operator, Garage Door Operator, Car Park Barrier, Traffic Bollards, Sliding Doors, Roll Up Doors, Revolving Doors, Folding Door (Commer... Read More

  • icon ceo

    GM sales & operation

    Harjit Singh Bamrah

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    1982

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    21 - 50

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 0.5 to 2.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of establishment of Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.?

The establishment year of Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. is 1982. Since its inception, the company has been engaged in business activities focused on customer satisfaction.

What are the main products offered by Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.?

The main products supplied by Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. include Folding Door, Folding Door (Commercial), Sliding Gate, Sliding Door. The company caters to the varying requirements of buyers across different market segments.

Where is Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. located?

The business location of Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. is Mumbai, Maharashtra. The company caters to the requirements of buyers through its established business network.

How many products are listed by Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.?

Buyers can explore 21 products from Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. through its company profile, covering multiple product categories and applications.

Which product categories does Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. specialize in?

The primary categories associated with Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. include Doors & Windows, Automotive Body Coach Building, Road Safety & Traffic Products, Door, Window, Handles & Fittings. These categories represent the company's key areas of business and product offerings.

What industries does Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. cater to?

Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. serves the Real Estate, Building, Construction Material & Services, Automobile Parts & Accessories, Security Products & Services sectors.

Is Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. functions as a Manufacturer providing products and services to a broad customer base.

How can buyers contact Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.?

Buyers looking to connect with Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. can use the enquiry form available on the company's profile page. This helps them share their requirements and receive a suitable response from the company.

Does Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. supply products across India?

Yes, Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.?

Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd. is located at Gala No1, Bhoir Compound, Opp Shatabdi Hospital W T Patil Marg, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400071, from where it manages its business operations.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userHarjit Singh Bamrah(Falcon Doors & Windows Pvt. Ltd.)
  • location iconGala No1, Bhoir Compound, Opp Shatabdi Hospital W T Patil Marg, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400071, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Mumbai

Similar Products from Other Suppliers