My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

FT

Fine Trak Systems

Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
Explore Our Products
We are happy to fulfill your requirements.
Please let us know your sourcing needs.

Welcome to Fine Trak Systems

A professionally managed organization, Fine Trak Systems is proficiently engaged in manufacturing, components assembling and exporting of precision engineered printed circuitry boards. Incorporated in the year 1989, we have an excellent track record in PCB fabrication as well as servicing. We have consistently justified our reputation under the guidance of our mentor Mr. Bhavik Gandhi for offering top quality electronic PCBs. In order to deliver competitive PCBs, we perform qualitative finishing on them. The layout designing efforts put by our engineers are backed by state-of the-art surface mount technology. We are consistently striving to reach height of excellence and are therefore tapping the reading advances in the industry to bring out the best PCBs that are durable and have no discontinuities in tracks. PRODUCTS PORTFOLIO We offer a wide assortment of electronic circuit boards such as printed circuit boards that are used in different industries to produce varied items. These PCB's are manufactured with acute precision by using qualitative laminates like Glass Epoxy, CEM1, CEM3, FR, FR4, XPC, Polyimide RT, Duroid PTFE and Metal Clade. To ensure quality in our PCB's, we procure raw material from well established and trusted vendors across the world. Our encompassing range of equipments includes single sided PCB, double sided PCB, computer PCB assembly, inverter PCB assembly, printed PCB assembly, etc. All these products are appreciated for their salient features such as :

Our Product Range

FAQs : Fine Trak Systems

What is the year of establishment of Fine Trak Systems?

Fine Trak Systems was established in 2018 and has been serving customers with its products since then.

What are the main products offered by Fine Trak Systems?

Fine Trak Systems primarily offers Pth PCB. These products are among the key offerings available through the company's business portfolio.

Where is Fine Trak Systems located?

Fine Trak Systems is based in Gandhinagar, Gujarat from where it conducts its business operations and serves customers across different regions.

How many products are listed by Fine Trak Systems?

Currently, 4 products offered by Fine Trak Systems are available on our platform, showcasing its diverse product portfolio.

Which product categories does Fine Trak Systems specialize in?

Fine Trak Systems specializes in product categories including PCB Modules & Circuit Boards. The company is actively engaged in supplying products across these business segments.

What industries does Fine Trak Systems cater to?

Fine Trak Systems caters to the Electronics & Electrical industries through its diverse product portfolio.

Is Fine Trak Systems a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Fine Trak Systems operates as a Retailer catering to customers across multiple regions and market segments.

How can buyers contact Fine Trak Systems?

Interested buyers can contact Fine Trak Systems by submitting an enquiry through the company profile page. The company can then respond with product details, pricing, and other business information.

Does Fine Trak Systems supply products across India?

Yes, Fine Trak Systems supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Fine Trak Systems?

The registered address of Fine Trak Systems is B/57, GIDC, Electronics Zone, Sector- 25,, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, 382024.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userFINE TRAK SYSTEMS(Fine Trak Systems)
  • location iconB/57, GIDC, Electronics Zone, Sector- 25,, Gandhinagar, Gujarat - 382024
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Gandhinagar

Similar Products from Other Suppliers