My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

G.Bhaiyaji India
gstGST : 09ACIPB0089L1ZG Mobile Email Write a Review

Welcome to G.Bhaiyaji India

Located in Aligarh approximately 90 miles (140 km) southeast of the capital, New Delhi.G.Bhaiyaji India was founded in 1993 by Shyam Babu Gupta established as a sole proprietorship. Our Company is engaged in designing as well as the production.. Read More

  • Managing Director

    Sagar Gupta

  • Year of Establishment

    1993

  • Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • Number of Employees

    51 - 100

  • Annual Turnover

    Rs. 2.5 to 5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers for G.Bhaiyaji India

Add Review

FAQs : G.Bhaiyaji India

What is the year of establishment of G.Bhaiyaji India?

The establishment year of G.Bhaiyaji India is 1993. Since its inception, the company has been engaged in business activities focused on customer satisfaction.

What are the main products offered by G.Bhaiyaji India?

The main products supplied by G.Bhaiyaji India include Chest Handle 100mm, Iron Butt Hinges, Tower Bolt, Necked Tower Bolt. The company caters to the varying requirements of buyers across different market segments.

Where is G.Bhaiyaji India located?

The business location of G.Bhaiyaji India is Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh. The company caters to the requirements of buyers through its established business network.

How many products are listed by G.Bhaiyaji India?

Buyers can explore 386 products from G.Bhaiyaji India through its company profile, covering multiple product categories and applications.

Which product categories does G.Bhaiyaji India specialize in?

The primary categories associated with G.Bhaiyaji India include Keychains & Bottle Openers, Nuts Bolts & Fasteners, Door Lock, Electronic Lock & Latches, Auto Interior Accessories. These categories represent the company's key areas of business and product offerings.

What industries does G.Bhaiyaji India cater to?

G.Bhaiyaji India serves the Gifts & Crafts, Industrial Supplies, Security Products & Services, Automobile Parts & Accessories sectors.

Is G.Bhaiyaji India a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

G.Bhaiyaji India functions as a Manufacturer providing products and services to a broad customer base.

How can buyers contact G.Bhaiyaji India?

Buyers looking to connect with G.Bhaiyaji India can use the enquiry form available on the company's profile page. This helps them share their requirements and receive a suitable response from the company.

Does G.Bhaiyaji India supply products across India?

Yes, G.Bhaiyaji India supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of G.Bhaiyaji India?

G.Bhaiyaji India is located at D- 101 102 Sector 2 Tala Nagri Ramghat Road - 202001, Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh, 202001, from where it manages its business operations.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Sagar Gupta(G.Bhaiyaji India)
  • D- 101 102 Sector 2 Tala Nagri Ramghat Road - 202001, Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh, India
  • Share us via
  • Manufacturers In Aligarh

Similar Products from Other Suppliers