My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

G Star Uniforms
gstGST : 32AANFG3829Q1ZU Mobile Email5.0/5

Welcome to G Star Uniforms

Established in the year 2002, G Star Uniforms is among the leading and trustworthy organizations of this domain, engaged in Manufacturers, Exporter and supplier a wide range of products. Our offered assortment of products is comprises of Boys Poly.. Read More

  • Founder

    Mr. Jose Raphael

  • Year of Establishment

    2002

  • Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • Annual Turnover

    Below Rs. 0.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Overall Rating
5.0/5
Reviewed by 4 Users Write a Review
Rating Breakdown
5
4
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
User Satisfaction
0%
Response
0%
Quality
0%
Delivery
R
Rishad | Thrissur,
| 08 Nov 2024
School Uniforms from G Star Uniforms are cute enough to impress kids. My students are happy to wear their new uniform from G Star.
M
Monica James | Thrissur,
| 08 Nov 2024
I was in search of unique and professional uniform designs for my people. G Star Uniforms has a great collection of designs. Great ideas.
K
Karthik | Thrissur,
| 08 Nov 2024
The industrial uniforms manufactured and supplied by G Star are very comfortable and work-friendly. All my suggestions are perfectly added to the design.
V
Vishnu | Thrissur,
| 08 Nov 2024
The material, as well as the stitching quality, are very good. The uniforms from G Star are also long-lasting.

FAQs : G Star Uniforms

What is the year of establishment of G Star Uniforms?

G Star Uniforms was established in 2002 and is engaged in offering quality products to customers across various industries.

What are the main products offered by G Star Uniforms?

G Star Uniforms primarily deals in Boiler Suit, Ladies Poly Viscose Scrub Suit, Mens Poly Viscose Scrub Suit, Coverall Suit. The company offers a diverse range of products to meet the requirements of its customers.

Where is G Star Uniforms located?

G Star Uniforms is located in Thrissur, Kerala, and serves customers from various regions through its business network.

How many products are listed by G Star Uniforms?

G Star Uniforms has listed 46 products on our portal, catering to a wide range of customer requirements across various categories.

Which product categories does G Star Uniforms specialize in?

G Star Uniforms is associated with categories such as Industrial Clothing & Safety Wear, Academic & Commercial Uniforms, Ladies Dresses & Apparel, Kids Casual, Ethnic & Western Wear, making it a recognized supplier in these segments.

What industries does G Star Uniforms cater to?

G Star Uniforms caters to the Apparel & Fashion Accessories industries

Is G Star Uniforms a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

G Star Uniforms operates as a Manufacturer offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact G Star Uniforms?

Interested buyers can connect with G Star Uniforms through the enquiry form available on the company profile page to discuss their requirements.

Does G Star Uniforms supply products across India?

Yes, G Star Uniforms supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of G Star Uniforms?

G Star Uniforms is located at Aloor Road, Thrissur, Kerala, 680684.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Mr. Jose Raphael(G Star Uniforms)
  • Aloor Road, Kodakara, Thrissur, Kerala - 680684, India
  • Share us via
  • Manufacturers In Thrissur