My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

GM

Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd

write review Write a Review

Welcome to Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd

Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier / Retailer Of Video Endoscope System, ENT Micro Debrider, Head Worn Light, ENT OPD Unit, CO2 Insufflator, LED Endoscopy Light Source, Colposcope, Fetal Monitor, Hysteroscope Set, Morcellator, Tabletop Pulse Oximeter, Nephroscope, Portable Ultrasound Machine, Volum... Read More

Our Product Range

FAQs : Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd

What is the year of establishment of Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd?

Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd started its operations in 2015 and continues to serve customers through its range of products.

What are the main products offered by Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd?

Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd is known for offering Cavitron Ultrasonic Surgical Aspirator, Fetal Monitor, Anesthesia Workstation, Cystoscopy Set, serving customers with a diverse selection of products.

Where is Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd located?

Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd operates from Okhla, Delhi and is engaged in serving customers from its local market as well as other locations.

How many products are listed by Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd?

A total of 33 products are listed under the profile of Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd, reflecting the company's business offerings and market presence.

Which product categories does Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd specialize in?

With expertise in Medical Equipment & Supplies, Surgical Equipment & Supplies, Diagnostic Imaging & X-ray Equipment, Surgical Needles & Scissors, Genuine Medica Pvt Ltdserves customers across various industries and market segments.

What industries does Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd cater to?

Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd operates across multiple industries including Hospitals & Diagnosis Supplies

Is Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd operates as a Retailer depending on its business activities and market requirements.

How can buyers contact Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd?

To get in touch with Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd, buyers can send an enquiry directly from the company listing page. The company may provide information regarding products, services, availability, and business terms.

Does Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd supply products across India?

Yes, Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd?

Buyers can find Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd at B-150, DDA Sheds, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase II, New Delhi - 110020, India, Okhla, Delhi, 110020.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userMANISH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV(Genuine Medica Pvt Ltd)
  • location iconB-150, DDA Sheds, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase II, New Delhi - 110020, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Delhi

Similar Products from Other Suppliers