My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

MPZ International

MPZ International

Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
Fashion Bags
Fashion Bags
Decorative Tassel
Decorative Tassel
Ladies Bags
Ladies Bags
Ladies Hand Bags
Ladies Hand Bags
Tussel
Tussel
Hooded Jackets
Hooded Jackets
Female Jacket
Female Jacket
Tussle Dori
Tussle Dori

Welcome to MPZ International

At MPZ INTERNATIONAL, we offer an extensive range of high-quality home furnishings, home décor, and home textiles. With our in-house manufacturing capabilities, we maintain full control over product quality and ensure competitive pricing, providing.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    Sales

    Prince

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    1992

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    21 - 50

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Below Rs. 0.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : MPZ International

What is the year of establishment of MPZ International?

Established in 1992, MPZ International has developed a business presence by offering solutions tailored to customer requirements.

What are the main products offered by MPZ International?

Buyers can explore products such as Fancy Jute Bags, Table Runner, Hand Held Bags, Tassels from MPZ International, which form an important part of its product range.

Where is MPZ International located?

Located in Yamuna Vihar, Delhi, MPZ International provides products and services to customers across various industries and regions.

How many products are listed by MPZ International?

The company has showcased 77 products on our platform, making it easier for buyers to find relevant products and connect with the supplier.

Which product categories does MPZ International specialize in?

MPZ International is listed under categories including Ladies Dresses & Apparel, Christmas Gifts & Decoratives, Laces, Interlinings & Other Accessories, Decorative Lights, Lamps & Lamp Shades, reflecting its broad range of products and business capabilities.

What industries does MPZ International cater to?

MPZ International caters to the Apparel & Fashion Accessories, Gifts & Crafts, Textiles, Yarn & Fabrics, Consumer Electronics & Home Appliances industries

Is MPZ International a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

MPZ International operates as a Manufacturer offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact MPZ International?

Customers interested in the offerings of MPZ International can reach out through the contact or enquiry option provided on the company profile page for further communication and assistance.

Does MPZ International supply products across India?

Yes, MPZ International supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of MPZ International?

The business premises of MPZ International are situated at B-5/147,yamuna vihar, delhi-53, Yamuna Vihar, Delhi, 110053.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

Similar Products from Other Suppliers