My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Pakhi Enterprises
gstGST : 09ABBFP3219J1Z6 Verifiedthumb icon5.0/5

Welcome to Pakhi Enterprises

Newly started in the year 2021 at Noida Uttar Pradesh, India “Pakhi Enterprises” is become an established name as a manufacturer exporter and supplier of all types of leather products Leather Gloves, Men’s Leather Belt, Men’s Leather Jacket,.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    G.M (OPERATIONS)

    Mr. Sunil Bhati

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2021

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Exporter

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 0.5 to 2.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : Pakhi Enterprises

What is the year of establishment of Pakhi Enterprises?

Pakhi Enterprises was established in 2021 and has been serving customers with its products since then.

What are the main products offered by Pakhi Enterprises?

Pakhi Enterprises primarily offers Mens Leather Duffle Bag, Mens Leather Wallet, Ladies Leather Handbag, Ladies Leather Sling Bag. These products are among the key offerings available through the company's business portfolio.

Where is Pakhi Enterprises located?

Pakhi Enterprises is based in Noida, Uttar Pradesh from where it conducts its business operations and serves customers across different regions.

How many products are listed by Pakhi Enterprises?

Currently, 35 products offered by Pakhi Enterprises are available on our platform, showcasing its diverse product portfolio.

Which product categories does Pakhi Enterprises specialize in?

Pakhi Enterprises specializes in product categories including Sportswear & Accessories, Men’s Shirts, Jeans & Clothing, Wooden & Bamboo Handicrafts, Leather Bags & Handbags. The company is actively engaged in supplying products across these business segments.

What industries does Pakhi Enterprises cater to?

Pakhi Enterprises caters to the Sports Goods & Entertainment, Apparel & Fashion Accessories, Gifts & Crafts industries through its diverse product portfolio.

Is Pakhi Enterprises a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Pakhi Enterprises operates as a Exporter catering to customers across multiple regions and market segments.

How can buyers contact Pakhi Enterprises?

Interested buyers can contact Pakhi Enterprises by submitting an enquiry through the company profile page. The company can then respond with product details, pricing, and other business information.

Does Pakhi Enterprises export its products internationally?

Yes, Pakhi Enterprises supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Pakhi Enterprises?

The registered address of Pakhi Enterprises is B-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userMr. Sunil Bhati(Pakhi Enterprises)
  • location iconB-120, Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201301, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Noida

Similar Products from Other Suppliers