My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

PP

Purnima Plastic Industries

Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
Plastic Mesh
Plastic Mesh
Soup Strainers
Soup Strainers
Tea Strainers
Tea Strainers

Welcome to Purnima Plastic Industries

Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier / Retailer Of HDPE Monofilament Woven Fabrics, Juice Strainers, Plastic Jali, Plastic Mesh, Soup Strainers, Tea Strainers

Our Product Range

FAQs : Purnima Plastic Industries

What is the year of establishment of Purnima Plastic Industries?

Established in 2012, Purnima Plastic Industries has developed a business presence by offering solutions tailored to customer requirements.

What are the main products offered by Purnima Plastic Industries?

Buyers can explore products such as Plastic Mesh from Purnima Plastic Industries, which form an important part of its product range.

Where is Purnima Plastic Industries located?

Located in Mumbai, Maharashtra, Purnima Plastic Industries provides products and services to customers across various industries and regions.

How many products are listed by Purnima Plastic Industries?

The company has showcased 4 products on our platform, making it easier for buyers to find relevant products and connect with the supplier.

Which product categories does Purnima Plastic Industries specialize in?

Purnima Plastic Industries is listed under categories including Wire Mesh, Wire Screens & Gratings, Coffee Mugs, Teapot & Tea Sets, reflecting its broad range of products and business capabilities.

What industries does Purnima Plastic Industries cater to?

Purnima Plastic Industries caters to the Industrial Supplies, Kitchen Utensils & Appliances industries

Is Purnima Plastic Industries a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Purnima Plastic Industries operates as a Retailer offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact Purnima Plastic Industries?

Customers interested in the offerings of Purnima Plastic Industries can reach out through the contact or enquiry option provided on the company profile page for further communication and assistance.

Does Purnima Plastic Industries supply products across India?

Yes, Purnima Plastic Industries supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

Similar Products from Other Suppliers