- Min. Order (MOQ)10 Ton
- Number Of FlowerHerbal
- GradeSuperior
- Calcium32.8%
- Magnesium25%
- Sodium23.7%
- Pottasium12.4%
- Phosphorous17.24%
- Nitrogen20%
We are a reputable Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, and Retailer offering Neem Fruit that stands out for its superior quality and compliance attributes. This herbal product boasts a remarkable composition, including 32.8% Calcium, 25% Magnesium, 23.7% Sodium, 12.4% Potassium, 17.24% Phosphorus, and 20% Nitrogen. Sourced from Number Of Flower, this Neem Fruit is a top-grade option for various applications. Elevate your health and wellness routine with our premium Neem Fruit, known for its exceptional purity and nutrient-rich profile. Discover the excellence in every bite with our carefully selected Neem Fruit.