My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Sanjay Traders
gstGST : 23AJRPJ7746E1ZZ Verifiedthumb icon4.5/5

Sanjay Traders - Pure And Natural Herbs

We are leaders in the market for providing best range of Marod Phali, Ber Fruit, Nagarmotha Roots, Cassia Tora and Neem Fruit

Marod Phali

    Organic Marod Phali in Bottle - 6 Months Shelf Life

    ₹ 40 / KilogramGet Latest Price
    • Min. Order (MOQ)1 Ton
    • Cultivation TypeOrganic
    • Shelf Life6 Months
    • Packaging TypeBottle, Jute Bag
    • Magnesium6%
    • Place of OriginIndia
    Our Organic Marod Phali, sourced from India, boasts a 6-month shelf life and comes in a convenient bottle packaging. With a high magnesium content of 6%, this product is ideal for Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, and Retailer businesses. We pride ourselves on offering top-quality Marod Phali that is cultivated organically. Elevate your dishes with this nourishing ingredient. Experience the authentic flavors of India with every bite.
    View Complete Details
    Ber Fruit

      Organic Ber Fruit - Fresh with Sweet Taste and 1 Month Shelf Life

      ₹ 10 - ₹ 15 / KilogramGet Latest Price
      • Min. Order (MOQ)1 Ton
      • Number Of FlowerFresh
      • Cultivation TypeOrganic
      • Shelf Life1 Month
      • TasteSweet
      • Place of OriginIndia
      • StorageCool & Dry Place
      We are a Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, and Retailer of fresh Ber Fruit from India. Grown organically with a sweet taste, each batch comes with a specific number of flowers ensuring quality. With a shelf life of one month, store in a cool, dry place for optimal freshness. Our Ber Fruit is known for its organic cultivation, originating in India. Experience the freshness and sweetness of this fruit with every bite.
      View Complete Details
      Nagarmotha Roots

        Dried Nagarmotha Roots - 99% Purity, 1-10 kg Packaging

        ₹ 40 / KilogramGet Latest Price
        • Min. Order (MOQ)1 Ton
        • Shelf Life9 Months
        • Purity99%
        • FormDried
        • Packaging TypePlastic Bags
        • StorageStore In Dry Place
        • Packaging Size1-10 kg
        We offer premium Nagarmotha Roots, sourced by B2B buyers for their unmatched quality. With a shelf life of 9 months and purity of 99%, our dried roots come in plastic bags ranging from 1-10 kg. Ideal for manufacturers, exporters, suppliers, and retailers, our Nagarmotha Roots are stored in a dry place to maintain freshness. Enhance your products with this high-quality ingredient that meets industry standards. Partner with us for reliable sourcing and ensure your customers receive top-notch products every time.
        View Complete Details
        Cassia Tora

          Cassia Tora Seeds for Medicine - Superior Grade, 5-40 kg Packaging

          • Number Of FlowerCassia Tora
          • GradeSuperior
          • Packaging Size5-40 kg
          • Packaging Size50kg
          • FormSeed
          • ApplicationMedicine
          • Packaging TypeOther
          • Drying ProcessNatural Dry
          • Cultivation TypeOrganic
          • Country of OriginIndia
          • Shelf LifeOther
          • Moisture10%
          • ImpurityLess than 1%
          • Admixture0.5% max
          Puwar beej
          View Complete Details
          Neem Fruit

            Neem Fruit - Herbal Grade with Calcium 32.8% and Magnesium 25%

            ₹ 23 / KilogramGet Latest Price
            • Min. Order (MOQ)10 Ton
            • Number Of FlowerHerbal
            • GradeSuperior
            • Calcium32.8%
            • Magnesium25%
            • Sodium23.7%
            • Pottasium12.4%
            • Phosphorous17.24%
            • Nitrogen20%
            We are a reputable Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, and Retailer offering Neem Fruit that stands out for its superior quality and compliance attributes. This herbal product boasts a remarkable composition, including 32.8% Calcium, 25% Magnesium, 23.7% Sodium, 12.4% Potassium, 17.24% Phosphorus, and 20% Nitrogen. Sourced from Number Of Flower, this Neem Fruit is a top-grade option for various applications. Elevate your health and wellness routine with our premium Neem Fruit, known for its exceptional purity and nutrient-rich profile. Discover the excellence in every bite with our carefully selected Neem Fruit.
            View Complete Details
            Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

            Contact Us