My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.

Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.

write review Write a Review
Ferro Manganese
Ferro Manganese
Silico Manganese
Silico Manganese
tmt bar
tmt bar
ferro silicon
ferro silicon
Manganese Ore
Manganese Ore
Sponge Iron
Sponge Iron
Aluminium Billets
Aluminium Billets
Steel Angles
Steel Angles

Welcome to Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.

We are one of the leading Exporters & Suppliers of Ferro Alloys & Steel Products in Chhattisgarh and around. Shree Salasar Group was established in 2006 by Mr. Pankaj Parakh under direction, vision and proficient guidance of Shri I. C. Parakh. In a.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    Proprietor

    Pankaj Parakh

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2006

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Retailer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 50 to 100 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.

What is the year of establishment of Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.?

The establishment year of Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. is 2006. Since its inception, the company has been engaged in business activities focused on customer satisfaction.

What are the main products offered by Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.?

The main products supplied by Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. include Ferro Manganese, Silico Manganese, Tmt Bar, Ferro Silicon. The company caters to the varying requirements of buyers across different market segments.

Where is Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. located?

The business location of Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. is Raipur, Chhattisgarh. The company caters to the requirements of buyers through its established business network.

How many products are listed by Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.?

Buyers can explore 20 products from Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. through its company profile, covering multiple product categories and applications.

Which product categories does Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. specialize in?

The primary categories associated with Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. include Ores & Minerals, Metal & Metal Products, Iron & Metal Alloys, Brackets, Holder & Hardware Fittings. These categories represent the company's key areas of business and product offerings.

What industries does Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. cater to?

Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. serves the Minerals & Metals, Real Estate, Building, Construction Material & Services sectors.

Is Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. functions as a Retailer providing products and services to a broad customer base.

How can buyers contact Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.?

Buyers looking to connect with Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. can use the enquiry form available on the company's profile page. This helps them share their requirements and receive a suitable response from the company.

Does Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. supply products across India?

Yes, Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.?

Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers. is located at Suit No. 220,221, 2nd Floor, Arihant Complex, Station Road, Raipur, Chhattisgarh, 492001, from where it manages its business operations.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userPankaj Parakh(Shree Salasar Steel Suppliers.)
  • location iconSuit No. 220,221, 2nd Floor, Arihant Complex, Station Road, Raipur, Chhattisgarh - 492001, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Raipur

Similar Products from Other Suppliers