My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Utkarsh Handicraft
gstGST : 09GZOPS0178G1ZP Verifiedthumb icon4.3/5
Round Coffee Table
Round Coffee Table
Moonj Grass Pooja Mat
Moonj Grass Pooja Mat
Moonj Shoe Rack
Moonj Shoe Rack
Moonj Grass Jhoola
Moonj Grass Jhoola

Welcome to Utkarsh Handicraft

Utkarsh Handicraft is a Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh) based business entity that excels in the production of a variety of products made with Moonj Grass. We serve as a credible manufacturer, exporter and supplier (wholesaler & retailer) of superior.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    MD

    Mr. Ravi Kumar Mishra

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2017

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Supplier

Our Product Range

FAQs : Utkarsh Handicraft

What is the year of establishment of Utkarsh Handicraft?

Utkarsh Handicraft was established in 2017 and has been serving customers with its products since then.

What are the main products offered by Utkarsh Handicraft?

Utkarsh Handicraft primarily offers Moonj Grass Flower Pot, Moonj Grass Storage Box, Moonj Grass Cylindrical Storage Box, Moonj Grass Roti Box. These products are among the key offerings available through the company's business portfolio.

Where is Utkarsh Handicraft located?

Utkarsh Handicraft is based in Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh from where it conducts its business operations and serves customers across different regions.

How many products are listed by Utkarsh Handicraft?

Currently, 68 products offered by Utkarsh Handicraft are available on our platform, showcasing its diverse product portfolio.

Which product categories does Utkarsh Handicraft specialize in?

Utkarsh Handicraft specializes in product categories including Paper & Paper Products, Incense, Incensory & Pooja Articles, Dinnerware, Tableware & Serving Utensils, Office Stationery & Calculators. The company is actively engaged in supplying products across these business segments.

What industries does Utkarsh Handicraft cater to?

Utkarsh Handicraft caters to the Packaging & Paper, Home Supplies & Household Products, Kitchen Utensils & Appliances, Office Supplies industries through its diverse product portfolio.

Is Utkarsh Handicraft a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Utkarsh Handicraft operates as a Supplier catering to customers across multiple regions and market segments.

How can buyers contact Utkarsh Handicraft?

Interested buyers can contact Utkarsh Handicraft by submitting an enquiry through the company profile page. The company can then respond with product details, pricing, and other business information.

Does Utkarsh Handicraft supply products across India?

Utkarsh Handicraft supplies products to customers across India and also exports to overseas markets, depending on the product category, availability, and trade requirements.

What is the complete address of Utkarsh Handicraft?

The registered address of Utkarsh Handicraft is Village Rahilpara Post Bahauddinpur District Sultanpur UP, Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh, 228133.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userMr. Ravi Kumar Mishra(Utkarsh Handicraft)
  • location iconVillage Rahilpara Post Bahauddinpur District Sultanpur UP, Jaisinghpur, Uttar Pradesh - 228133
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Sultanpur

Similar Products from Other Suppliers