My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Vnnishi Enterprise
gstGST : 27AQCPG7379Q1Z1 Verifiedthumb icon5.0/5

Welcome to Vnnishi Enterprise

Established as a Proprietorship firm in the year 2024, we Vnnishi Enterprise are a leading Trader of a wide range of A Grade Red Onion, B Grade Red Onion, Fresh Red Onion, Organic Red Onion, Small Size Red Onion, A Grade Yellow Banana, Fresh Yellow.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    Founder

    Mrs. Bhagyashree Vikas Khanke

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2024

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Trader

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Below Rs. 0.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

Photo Gallery

  • img 1
  • img 2
  • img 3

FAQs : Vnnishi Enterprise

What is the year of establishment of Vnnishi Enterprise?

Vnnishi Enterprise was established in 2024 and is engaged in offering quality products to customers across various industries.

What are the main products offered by Vnnishi Enterprise?

Vnnishi Enterprise primarily deals in Black Cardamom, Green Cardamom, Dry Cloves, Black Mustard Powder. The company offers a diverse range of products to meet the requirements of its customers.

Where is Vnnishi Enterprise located?

Vnnishi Enterprise is located in Thane, Maharashtra, and serves customers from various regions through its business network.

How many products are listed by Vnnishi Enterprise?

Vnnishi Enterprise has listed 81 products on our portal, catering to a wide range of customer requirements across various categories.

Which product categories does Vnnishi Enterprise specialize in?

Vnnishi Enterprise is associated with categories such as Food Grains & Cereals, Fresh, Dried & Preserved Vegetables, Confectionery & Bakery Products, Fresh, Dried & Preserved Fruits, making it a recognized supplier in these segments.

What industries does Vnnishi Enterprise cater to?

Vnnishi Enterprise caters to the Food & Beverage Products Suppliers industries

Is Vnnishi Enterprise a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Vnnishi Enterprise operates as a Trader offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact Vnnishi Enterprise?

Interested buyers can connect with Vnnishi Enterprise through the enquiry form available on the company profile page to discuss their requirements.

Does Vnnishi Enterprise supply products across India?

Yes, Vnnishi Enterprise supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Vnnishi Enterprise?

Vnnishi Enterprise is located at Building No-D Wings Flat No-402, Amber Buildings Mayfair, Thane, Maharashtra, 421601.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userMrs. Bhagyashree Vikas Khanke(Vnnishi Enterprise)
  • location iconBuilding No-D Wings Flat No-402, Amber Buildings Mayfair, Shahapur, Thane, Maharashtra - 421601
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Thane

Similar Products from Other Suppliers