My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Akunji Enterprise
Mobile Email Write a Review

Welcome to Akunji Enterprise

Akunji Enterprise is a notable Exporter, Manufacturer and Supplier of Disposable Paper Plates such as Disposable Brown Paper Plates, Disposable Green Paper Plates, Disposable Silver Paper Plates, Disposable Designer Paper Plates, Disposable Printed.. Read More

  • Owner

    Mr. Sahabaj Akunji

  • Year of Establishment

    2017

  • Primary Business

    Manufacturer

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers for Akunji Enterprise

Add Review

FAQs : Akunji Enterprise

What is the year of establishment of Akunji Enterprise?

Akunji Enterprise started its operations in 2017 and continues to serve customers through its range of products.

What are the main products offered by Akunji Enterprise?

Akunji Enterprise is known for offering Branded Shoes, Printed Paper Plates, Disposable Designer Paper Plates, Disposable Round Paper Plates, serving customers with a diverse selection of products.

Where is Akunji Enterprise located?

Akunji Enterprise operates from Hooghly, West Bengal and is engaged in serving customers from its local market as well as other locations.

How many products are listed by Akunji Enterprise?

A total of 10 products are listed under the profile of Akunji Enterprise, reflecting the company's business offerings and market presence.

Which product categories does Akunji Enterprise specialize in?

With expertise in Men, Women & Kids Footwear, Akunji Enterpriseserves customers across various industries and market segments.

What industries does Akunji Enterprise cater to?

Akunji Enterprise operates across multiple industries including Apparel & Fashion Accessories

Is Akunji Enterprise a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Akunji Enterprise operates as a Manufacturer depending on its business activities and market requirements.

How can buyers contact Akunji Enterprise?

To get in touch with Akunji Enterprise, buyers can send an enquiry directly from the company listing page. The company may provide information regarding products, services, availability, and business terms.

Does Akunji Enterprise supply products across India?

Yes, Akunji Enterprise supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Akunji Enterprise?

Buyers can find Akunji Enterprise at Hazigarh Bazar, Near Hazigarh Rail Station, Hooghly, West Bengal, 712303.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Mr. Sahabaj Akunji(Akunji Enterprise)
  • Hazigarh Bazar, Near Hazigarh Rail Station, Dhaniakhali, Hooghly, West Bengal - 712303, India
  • Share us via
  • Manufacturers In Hooghly