My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Alan Hydraulic Bricks

Alan Hydraulic Bricks

Mobile Email Write a Review

Welcome to Alan Hydraulic Bricks

We manufacture Cellular Light Weight Concrete Bricks/ Blocks (CLC) We supply high quality fly ash with loi (carbon content) less than 4%. we manufacture concrete blocks of dimension 6"*8"*12" (6 inch block), 4"*8"*12" (4 inch block) and also.. Read More

  • Year of Establishment

    2010

  • Primary Business

    Retailer

  • Number of Employees

    21 - 50

  • Annual Turnover

    Below Rs. 0.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers for Alan Hydraulic Bricks

Add Review

FAQs : Alan Hydraulic Bricks

What is the year of establishment of Alan Hydraulic Bricks?

Established in 2010, Alan Hydraulic Bricks has developed a business presence by offering solutions tailored to customer requirements.

What are the main products offered by Alan Hydraulic Bricks?

Buyers can explore products such as Hydraulic Cement Bricks, Fly Ash, 6 Inch Concrete Block, 4 Inch Hydraulic Cement Block from Alan Hydraulic Bricks, which form an important part of its product range.

Where is Alan Hydraulic Bricks located?

Located in Ernakulam, Kerala, Alan Hydraulic Bricks provides products and services to customers across various industries and regions.

How many products are listed by Alan Hydraulic Bricks?

The company has showcased 12 products on our platform, making it easier for buyers to find relevant products and connect with the supplier.

Which product categories does Alan Hydraulic Bricks specialize in?

Alan Hydraulic Bricks is listed under categories including Ores & Minerals, Bricks & Construction Materials, Door, Window Frames & Shutters, reflecting its broad range of products and business capabilities.

What industries does Alan Hydraulic Bricks cater to?

Alan Hydraulic Bricks caters to the Mineral & Metals, Real Estate, Building, Construction Material & Services industries

Is Alan Hydraulic Bricks a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Alan Hydraulic Bricks operates as a Retailer offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact Alan Hydraulic Bricks?

Customers interested in the offerings of Alan Hydraulic Bricks can reach out through the contact or enquiry option provided on the company profile page for further communication and assistance.

Does Alan Hydraulic Bricks supply products across India?

Yes, Alan Hydraulic Bricks supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Alan Hydraulic Bricks?

The business premises of Alan Hydraulic Bricks are situated at Thabore P.o, Ernakulam, Kerala, 683577.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

Similar Products from Other Suppliers