My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Annoor Fitness & Sports
gstGST : 09CDTPA5203R1Z0 Mobile Email Write a Review

Welcome to Annoor Fitness & Sports

hi we are outdoor gym equipment manufacture from up meerut [uttar pradesh]. all machine made in galvanised iron.product dileiver in all india .and 2 years warranty with product.

  • Year of Establishment

    2015

  • Primary Business

    Retailer

  • Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • Annual Turnover

    Below Rs. 0.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers for Annoor Fitness & Sports

Add Review

FAQs : Annoor Fitness & Sports

What is the year of establishment of Annoor Fitness & Sports?

Annoor Fitness & Sports was established in 2015 and has been serving customers with its products since then.

What are the main products offered by Annoor Fitness & Sports?

Annoor Fitness & Sports primarily offers Pull Down Exercise Machine, Playground Twister, Outdoor Eight Station Multi Gym, Push-Up Bars. These products are among the key offerings available through the company's business portfolio.

Where is Annoor Fitness & Sports located?

Annoor Fitness & Sports is based in Meerut, Uttar Pradesh from where it conducts its business operations and serves customers across different regions.

How many products are listed by Annoor Fitness & Sports?

Currently, 41 products offered by Annoor Fitness & Sports are available on our platform, showcasing its diverse product portfolio.

Which product categories does Annoor Fitness & Sports specialize in?

Annoor Fitness & Sports specializes in product categories including Exercise & Fitness Goods, Amusement Park Game & Equipments, Sculptures & Statues, Exercise Machines & Equipment. The company is actively engaged in supplying products across these business segments.

What industries does Annoor Fitness & Sports cater to?

Annoor Fitness & Sports caters to the Sports Goods & Entertainment, Gifts & Crafts industries through its diverse product portfolio.

Is Annoor Fitness & Sports a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Annoor Fitness & Sports operates as a Retailer catering to customers across multiple regions and market segments.

How can buyers contact Annoor Fitness & Sports?

Interested buyers can contact Annoor Fitness & Sports by submitting an enquiry through the company profile page. The company can then respond with product details, pricing, and other business information.

Does Annoor Fitness & Sports supply products across India?

Annoor Fitness & Sports supplies products to customers across India and also exports to overseas markets, depending on the product category, availability, and trade requirements.

What is the complete address of Annoor Fitness & Sports?

The registered address of Annoor Fitness & Sports is Plot No. 26 Jamna Nagar, Hapur Road, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, 250002.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Mohd. Alauddin(Annoor Fitness & Sports)
  • Plot No. 26 Jamna Nagar, Hapur Road, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh - 250002, India
  • Share us via
  • Manufacturers In Meerut

Similar Products from Other Suppliers