Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
Post Buy Requirement

Security Gates in Bengaluru

( 88 Products Available )

Business Type

  • Manufacturer
  • Exporter
  • Wholesaler
  • Retailer
  • Mild Steel Sliding Main Gate For Outside The House

    Price: rupee 475/ Square Feet
    • MOQ : 4000 Square Feet
    • Storage Condition : Antique
    • Application : Outside The House
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Finishing : Polished
    • Open Type : Sliding
    • Feature : High Quality
    More details...

    Sania Engineering Works

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 4 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (27)
  • Stainless Steel Safety Gate - Wall-Mounted Hinged Design With 100kg Capacity

    Price: rupee 850/ Running Feet
    • MOQ : 50 Running Feet
    • Feature : Easy To Install,Durable Construction
    • Installation : Wall-mounted
    • Color : Silver
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Material : Stainless Steel
    • Finishing : Polished
    • Weight Capacity : Up To 100kg
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    More details...

    Raghukul Steel Fabrication

    location icon Indira Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 1 Year
  • Automatic Sliding Gate - Zinc, Powder-Coated, 6 Feet For Residential Or Commercial Use

    Get Price Quote
    • Operating Style : Automatic
    • Size : 6 Feet
    • Finishing : Powder-coated
    • Material : Zinc
    • Installation : Professional Installation Recommended
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    More details...

    Samuel Electric Trading Private Limited

    location icon Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 3 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.4/5 (17)
  • Curved Automatic Folding Gate, Width : Upto 60 Feet

    Price: rupee 640/ Square Feet
    • Material : Curved
    • Position : Sliding Folding
    • Width : Upto 60 feet
    • Packaging Type : Wood
    • Operating Style : Automatic
    • Usage/Application : Villa
    More details...

    C4G Automation Private Limited

    location icon Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
  • Polished Automatic Sliding Gate Designer

    Price: rupee 550 - rupee 650/ Square feet
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Finishing : Polished
    • Storage Condition : Designer
    • Application : College, Outside The House, School
    • Feature : High Quality, No Transparency, Shiny Look
    More details...

    MS fabrication

    location icon Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • Motorised Gates Made Of Mild Steel Or Stainless Steel For Colleges

    Get Price Quote
    • Automation Grade : Automatic
    • Storage Condition : Modern
    • Number Of Flower : Motorised Gates And Shutters
    • Feature : Shiny Look,Motorised, Sliding, Swing, Rolling, Multipanel, Glass Doors
    • Material : Mild Steel Or Stainless Steel
    • Application : College, School, Industries
    More details...

    Pragathi Engineering Construction

    location icon Andrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 12 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (30)
  • Non Polished Stainless Steel Gate, For College, Outside The House, Parking Area, Style : Antique, Designer

    Price: rupee 800/ Square Feet
    • Number Of Flower : Stainless Steel Gate
    • Material : Stainless Steel
    • Application : College, Outside The House, Parking Area
    • Feature : Anti Bacterial, Anti Corrosive, Anti Dust, Anti Zunk, Durable, Eco-Friendly, High Quality, No Transparency, Shiny Look
    • Storage Condition : Antique, Designer, Fancy, Modern
    • Finishing : Non Polished, Polished
    More details...

    Sri Manjunatha Engineering Works

    location icon Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 9 Years
  • Bhagyalaxmi Rolling Iron Gate

    Price: rupee 350/ Square Feet
    • Surface Treatment : Color Coated
    • Features : Low maintenance,Scratch resistance,Quality tested
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Brand : Bhagyalaxmi
    • Usage/Application : Home, Office, etc
    • Material : Iron
    • Open Style : Swing
    More details...

    Bhagyalaxmi Rolling Shutter

    location icon Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Looking for Security Gates? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Any Other
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Classic Stainless Steel Main Gate, For Industrial, Size : Multisizes

    Price: rupee 1,400 - rupee 2,300/ Square Feet
    • MOQ : 100 Square Feet
    • Finishing : Polished
    • Application : Industrial
    • Storage Condition : Antique
    • Number Of Flower : Stainless Steel Gate
    • Feature : Anti Bacterial, Anti Dust, Durable, High Quality
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Size : Multisizes
    More details...

    S B Fabrication

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 2 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Mild Steel Iron Gate

    Price: rupee 100/ Kilogram
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Brand Name : S S Techno fab
    More details...

    S S TechnoFab

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Stainless Steel Gate, Design : Customized

    Price: rupee 60,000/ Units
    • Design : Customized
    • Open Style : Hinged
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Automation Grade : Manual
    • Material : Stainless Steel
    More details...

    Sharan Industries

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 5 Years
  • FAQs Related to Security Gates In Bengaluru

    Can I find Security Gates manufacturers near Bengaluru on ExportersIndia?
    Yes, ExportersIndia features Security Gates manufacturers, exporters, wholesalers, and suppliers from Bengaluru and nearby regions, including Bengaluru, Tumkur, Erode, Coimbatore, Tiruchirappalli and Chennai and other surrounding cities.
    How many Security Gates products can I find in Bengaluru through ExportersIndia?
    You can explore 88 Security Gates products offered by Bengaluru-based suppliers, exporters, traders, and manufacturers on ExportersIndia.
    Can I connect with Security Gates manufacturers in Bengaluru through ExportersIndia?
    Yes, ExportersIndia provides access to numerous Bengaluru-based Security Gates manufacturers and suppliers, enabling buyers to compare products and contact businesses directly for quotations and bulk orders.
    What are the latest prices of Security Gates in Bengaluru?
    Security Gates prices in Bengaluru may vary across suppliers and product types. ExportersIndia features Security Gates from multiple manufacturers and suppliers, with prices starting from ₹350/Square Feet (Approx.) and varying according to quality, design, and order volume.
    Which companies supply Security Gates in Bengaluru?
    Bengaluru is home to numerous Security Gates suppliers. Some notable companies include: These businesses cater to diverse buyer requirements, including wholesale and bulk orders.
    Where can I find Security Gates in Bengaluru?
    You can find Security Gatess around Bengaluru, such as Andrahalli, Indira Nagar, Mahadevapura. You can also use ExportersIndia to search for Security Gates suppliers in Bengaluru.
    What are some related categories to the Security Gates in Bengaluru?
    Some related categories to Security Gates in Bengaluru include Collapsible Gates, Gates, Decorative Doors.
    How many Bengaluru-based Security Gates manufacturers are there?
    There are many Security Gates manufacturers in Bengaluru. You can explore ExportersIndia to find them and use filters to your search as per your specific requirements.
    How many trusted sellers are available for Security Gates in Bengaluru?
    Trusted sellers for Security Gates in Bengaluru include:
    • Samuel Electric Trading Private Limited
    • Pragathi Engineering Construction
    • Raghukul Steel Fabrication
    • Sania Engineering Works
    View More
  • Non Polished Stainless Steel Gate, For College, Home, Parking, School, Office, Color : Black, Blue

    Price: rupee 600/ Square Feet
    • Condition : New Used
    • Automation Grade : Manual, Electrical
    • Application : College , home, Parking, School, Office
    • Material : Stainless Steel
    • Finishing : Non Polished, Polished
    • Features : Durable, Rust Proof, High Quality
    More details...

    Asian Arts

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 11 Years
  • SLIDING Cantilever Gates, Frame Material : MILD STEEL OR STAINLESS STEEL

    Price: rupee 4 Lakh/ Piece
    • Number Of Flower : Cantilever
    • Model Number : IGPL 6000
    • Feature : Auto reversal in case obstruction is found
    • Country of Origin : HARDWARE FROM FRANCE
    • Frame Material : MILD STEEL OR STAINLESS STEEL
    • Opening Pattern : SLIDING
    • Open Style : MANUAL OR AUTO
    More details...

    Innovative Globetek Private Limited

    location icon JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Polished Stainless Steel Sliding Gate, Style : Antique, Modern

    Price: rupee 1,000/ Square Feet
    • MOQ : 5 Piece(s)
    • Storage Condition : Antique, Modern
    • Surface : Polished
    • Feature : Anti Dust, High Quality
    • Opening Type : Manual
    • Finishing : Polished
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    More details...

    R.J. engineering Enterprises

    location icon Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 7 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (1)
  • MS Main Gate

    Price: rupee 350/ Square Feet
    • Size : Building size
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Opening Pattern : Vertical
    • Material : Iron
    • Application : Home
    • Quality wise : Square feet
    More details...

    A2z Enterprises

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 5 Years
  • Looking for Security Gates? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Any Other
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Iron Manual Non Polished Automatic Gates, For College, Outside The House, Parking Area, School, Width : 6-8ft

    Price: rupee 650/ Square Feet
    • MOQ : 75 Square Feet
    • Finishing : Non Polished
    • Material : Iron, Mild Steel
    • Height : 5ft, 6ft, 7ft, 8ft, 9ft
    • Shape : Rectangular, Square
    • Application : College, Outside The House, Parking Area, School
    • Opening Type : Slide, Swing
    • Feature : High Quality, Waterproof
    • Automation Grade : Automatic, Manual
    • Width : 6-8ft
    More details...

    Tricecomp

    location icon Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 13 Years
  • Polished Stainless Steel Gate, Packaging Type : Brown

    Price: rupee 1,200 - rupee 1,500/ Score feet
    • Material : Stainless Steel
    • Storage Condition : Antique
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Finishing : Polished
    More details...

    Shree Balaji Steel Railing Glass Work

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • Stainless Steel Gate Manufactures In Delhi

    Get Price Quote
    • Brand Name : PRIMEGOLD
    • Prime gold group is one of the prominent and dedicated players in the indian steel industry with over 40 years’ experience and 11 steel plants. It is india’s leading tmt bars, cement and stainless steel pipes manufacturers and supplier for residential, industrial, commercial...
    More details...

    Myshaadiwale

    location icon Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 7 Years
  • Polished Stainless Steel Gate, Style : Modern

    Get Price Quote
    • Feature : High Quality, Shiny Look
    • Finishing : Polished
    • Size : Available in Different Sizes
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Material : Stainless Steel
    More details...

    Dhanalaxmi Steel Fabrication

    location icon Nelamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
  • Iron Swing Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • Number Of Flower : Swing Gates
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Material : Iron
    • The operators are ideal for both private and commercial use and are suitable for operating gates with a gate wing...
    More details...

    Concord Group of Companies

    location icon Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 12 Years
  • Collapsible Door, Weight : Varies Based On Size Material

    Get Price Quote
    • Weight : Varies Based On Size And Material
    • Installation : Easy To Install
    • Packaging : Secure Packaging For Delivery
    • Hardware : Included
    • Price : Price Varies Based On Size And Material
    More details...

    Venus Elevator Solutions Pvt Ltd

    location icon HRBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 8 Years
  • Automations Automatic Sliding Gates

    Get Price Quote
    • Motorized sliding gates (conventional) are gates which use a ground mounted track for the gate wheels to move on. Tracked sliding gates can have larger opening widths. A pedestrian gate can be combined with these type of gates or a separate...
    More details...

    Indian Automations

    location icon R. T. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Tricecomp Swing Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • Automatic swing gates are ideal for securing the entrance to buildings such as: schools, hospitals, commercial premises, factories and domestic properties.  ...
    More details...

    Tricecomp

    location icon JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 8 Years
  • H K Work Stainless Steel Sliding Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • Functioning efficiently from Bangalore (India), we are known for bringing forth quality products at competitive price. We are committed towards providing quality-assured products to the customers and thus we check them stringently before making the...
    More details...

    H. K Engineering Work

    location icon Virgonagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Electromechanical Swing Gates

    Get Price Quote
    • For swing gates up to 250 kg and 5 m   Operational safety (24 V technology)   Simplified bus connection system FAST NET...
    More details...

    Luft Technic India

    location icon Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 8 Years
  • SS Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • Looking for finest quality Stainless Steel Gates? Maruthi Metal Industries provides quality-approved gates that are made using quality raw material in conformation to international standards. To cater the exact requirements of the customers, these...
    More details...

    Maruti Metal Industries

    location icon Magadi Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 14 Years
  • Sliding Gates, Pressure : High

    Get Price Quote
    • Suitable for Domestic & Industrial Use. Provided with encoder which detects an obstacle throughout the whole of Gate movement. Better precision movement even in slowdown area. Inbuilt control panel & RF receiver. Smooth & Noiseless function. Easy...
    More details...

    Benaka Automations Private Limited

    location icon HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 9 Years
  • Panchamukhi Steel Tech Stainless Steel Gates

    Get Price Quote
    • We are dependable name, affianced in offering Modern SS Gate across the boundaries. Raw materials that we use for the production of the finished products are bottleneck assets and thus are highly essential. We strictly check the entire lot of raw...
    More details...

    Panchamukhi Steel Tech

    location icon JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Anz Impex Automatic Swing Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • Anzimpex presents the finest quality Automatic Swing Gate . Made with high quality raw materials, our Automatic Swing Gates are frequently demanded in Indian and International Markets. The Self-locking electromechanical operator of our Automatic...
    More details...

    Anz Impex

    location icon Church Street Airport Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 16 Years
  • Elite House Keeping Vertical Lift Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • Being backed by the support of sound infrastructure, we are able to come up with flawless Gates for Hydro Power Project. Our provided hoists are widely demanded among customers as these are made using quality-approved raw material and modern...
    More details...

    Elite House Keeping and Outsourcing Serv

    location icon Indira Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 14 Years
  • Automation Systems Swing Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • 24VDC, electro-mechanical operator with articulated arm for swing gates. Ideal for gates with big pillars. Maximum Opening angle 120 . Built-in control unit with self-learn programming. Emergency release positioned on the side of the operator. It...
    More details...

    Automation Systems & Solutions (India)..

    location icon Indira Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 8 Years
  • Nexcel Metal Stainless Steel Gate

    Get Price Quote
    • We are engaged in offering a diverse range of Stainless Steel Gates, which are made using quality raw materials in compliance with industry standards. The wide range of Stainless Steel Gates is available in various designs and tolerances. Our range...
    More details...

    Nexcel Metal Industries

    location icon Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 8 Years
  • Dev Ss Railing Stainless Steel Gates

    Get Price Quote
    • Riding on unfathomable volumes of industrial expertise, we are offering an immaculate range of  MS and SS Gates . In order to fabricate these products, we use approved mild steel and modern tools and equipment. The entire range of gates is...
    More details...

    Dev Ss Railing

    location icon Mysore Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 9 Years
  • Ganga Automation Telescopic Gates

    Get Price Quote
    • Telescopic gates are perfect for sites where there is little or no back-run. They are manufactured in two or more gate sections and therefore reduce the required back run. Each gate section will move at a different speed so that the final position...
    More details...

    Ganga Automation

    location icon Hbr Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 8 Years

Get Best Sellers for

Security Gates

  • I want to
  • Any Other
Boost Business
Growth 10X Faster
More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
Sell on ExportersIndia
Related Category
Looking for Security Gates? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
Products / Services
Any Other
Enter Quantity
Enter Unit
Waiting for permission
To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

Allow microphone access to search with voice