Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
Post Buy Requirement

AC Servo Drives

( 90 Products Available )

Business Type

  • Manufacturer
  • Exporter
  • Wholesaler
  • Retailer
  • YASKAWA SGD7S-180A00A AC Servo Drive For Industrial Applications

    Price: rupee 65,000 - rupee 66,000/ Piece
    • Power Source : Electric
    • Condition : New
    • Power : 1-3kw
    • Country of Origin : JAPAN
    • Application : INDUSTRIAL
    • Brand Name : YASKAWA
    More details...

    JT Engineering Solutions

    location icon Janakpuri, Delhi
    • 6 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (30)
  • Panasonic AC Servo Motor Drive - 110V, 1-3kW, Three Phase

    Price: rupee 12,000/ Piece
    • Power Source : Electric
    • Phase : Three Phase
    • Number Of Flower : Ac Motor Drive
    • Automatic Grade : Automatic
    • Power : 1-3kw
    • Input Voltage : 110V
    • Brand Name : Panasonic
    More details...

    Soft Logic Controls Private Limited

    location icon Dwarka, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 18 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.4/5 (30)
  • Ecosys Efficiencies Delta AC Servo Drive

    Price: rupee 20,000/ Units
    • Input Voltage : 220V
    • Motor Type : Servo Motor
    • Brand : Delta
    • Input Phase : Single Phase
    • Frame Size : Various
    • Usage/Application : Servo Applications
    • Model Number : B2 and A2 Series
    More details...

    Ecosys Efficiencies Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 9 Years
  • Delta AC Servo Drives, Output Power : 0.4kw To 10kw

    Price: rupee 21,000/ Piece
    • Input Voltage : 230vac
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Output Power : 0.4kw to 10kw
    • Speed Range : 1500 to 3000RPM
    • Input Phase : 1 - Phase
    • Motor Type : Servo Motors
    • Torque : 1.5 to 9nm
    More details...

    Automize Automation

    location icon Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 4 Years
  • 50/60hz Mitsubishi Mr-je-200a AC Servo Drive, Condition : Used

    Price: rupee 1,000/ piece
    • Input Voltage : 220V, 200-240
    • Motor Power : 2 HP
    • Power Source : Electric
    • Number Of Flower : MR-JE-200A AC
    • Condition : Used
    • Brand Name : Mitsubishi
    • Power : 2 KW
    • MODEL NAME / NUMBER : MITSUBISHI MR-JE-200A AC SERVO DRIVE
    • Frequency : 50/60HZ
    More details...

    PS Traders & Repairing

    location icon Vatva, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • ATV320U07N4B Schneider AC Drive

    Price: rupee 18,300/ Nos
    • Brand Name : Schneider
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Condition : New
    More details...

    WTB Business Private Limited

    location icon Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 2 Years
  • Looking for AC Servo Drives? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • AC Servo Drives, Input Voltage : 100~240VAC

    Price: rupee 7,000/ Piece
    • Rated Power : 0.2 kW
    • Input Voltage : 100~240VAC
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Model Name/Number : K-3DKH
    • Input Phase : 1 - Phase
    • Rated Torque : 0.64Nm
    • Brand : Kinco
    • Rated Speed : 3000 RPM
    • Output Current : 2A
    More details...

    NCS Automations

    location icon Delhi
    • 4 Years
  • Best AC Servo Drives Price from Top Sellers

  • Dhyan Electronics Delta AC Servo Drive

    Price: rupee 15,000/ Piece
    • Output Power : 1500w
    • Input Phase : 3 - Phase
    • Input Voltage : 440v Ac
    More details...

    Dhyan Electronics And Repairing

    location icon Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • Trust Verified
    • 3 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (1)
  • Delta AC Servo Drives, Input Phase : 3 - Phase

    Price: rupee 50,000/ unit
    • Input Phase : 3 - Phase
    • Brand : Delta
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Output Current : 10 A
    • Rated Power Output : 750 W
    More details...

    Prashank Tech

    location icon Pune, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
  • Delta AC Servo Drives, Input Voltage : 230V

    Price: rupee 13,000/ Piece
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Motor Type : SERVO
    • Model Name/Number : ASDA-B2
    • Speed Range : 2000 - 3000rpm
    • Input Phase : 1 - Phase
    • Torque : 200W TO 20KW 
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Output Current : 0 TO 10
    • Brand : DELTA
    More details...

    Maven Automation

    location icon Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
  • AC Servo Motor Drive, Automatic Grade : Automatic

    Price: rupee 45,000/ Piece
    • Digital Input : 10-30 Vdc
    • DigitalOutput : 30 Vdc/20mA
    • Input Voltage : 200-255VAC
    • Humidity (Percent) : 5-95
    • Automatic Grade : Automatic
    • Temperature : 50 Degree Celsius
    • Encoder : 2500 PPR
    More details...

    Streamline Controls Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Memnagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 9 Years
  • ask question Ask a question about Ac Servo Drives
    Let our Experts answer you.

    Questions & Answers for AC Servo Drives

    Which AC Servo Drives wholesalers are located in major Indian cities?
    AC Servo Drives wholesalers can be found across India, including:
    • JT Engineering Solutions - Delhi
    • Accelus Robotics Private Limited - Mumbai
    • Jai Technologies - Vijayawada
    • Mahi Infotech - Vadodara
    • NCS Automations - Delhi
    • PS Traders & Repairing - Ahmedabad
    • A.S. Instruments & Control Systems - Bengaluru
    • Aliza Trading - Bhavnagar
    They supply products to retailers, distributors, and bulk buyers.
    Which Indian cities are known for a strong network of AC Servo Drives suppliers?
    Buyers can connect with verified AC Servo Drives suppliers in major commercial centers such as Delhi, Mumbai, Vijayawada, Vadodara, Ahmedabad, Bengaluru, Bhavnagar. Many suppliers from these cities cater to bulk, retail, and export requirements.
    How do AC Servo Drives prices vary among suppliers?
    AC Servo Drives prices may differ due to material, finishing, and customization options.
    Company Name City Price Range
    JT Engineering Solutions Delhi ₹43,000 - ₹66,000 per Piece
    Accelus Robotics Private Limited Mumbai ₹30,000 - ₹32,500 per pieces
    Jai Technologies Vijayawada ₹11,000 per Piece
    Mahi Infotech Vadodara ₹10,000 per Piece
    NCS Automations Delhi ₹7,000 per Piece
    PS Traders & Repairing Ahmedabad ₹1,000 per piece
    A.S. Instruments & Control Systems Bengaluru ₹5,500 - ₹7,000 per PIECE
    Aliza Trading Bhavnagar ₹1.90 Lakh per Piece
    Which companies are listed as sellers of AC Servo Drives?
    The following companies are among the listed sellers of AC Servo Drives:
    • Accelus Robotics Private Limited - Mumbai
    • Jai Technologies - Vijayawada
  • YASKAWA SERVO DRIVE-SGD7S-5R5A00A, Certification : CE Certified

    Price: rupee 35,000 - rupee 50,000/ pc
    • Brand Name : Yaskawa
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1Year
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Certification : CE Certified
    • Number Of Flower : SERVO DRIVE
    • Country of Origin : JAPAN
    • Condition : New
    • Power Type : AC
    More details...

    SES Automations

    location icon Laxmi Nagar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 11 Years
  • APD-VS04EN Ls AC Servo Drive, Phase : Single

    Price: rupee 5,500 - rupee 7,000/ PIECE
    • Voltage : 240 VAC
    • CONTROL MODE : POSITION
    • Phase : SINGLE
    • MOTOR TYPE : AC SERVO
    • COMMUNICATION INTERFACE : RS-485
    • PROTECTIO : IP20
    • MOUNTING TYPE : PANEL MOUNT
    • Power : 100 W
    More details...

    A.S. Instruments & Control Systems

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • 50-60-Hz AC Servo Drive, Features : Operational Fluency, Provides Constant Speed, Hassle-free Working

    Price: rupee 7,000/ Piece
    • Input Voltage : 220-240 V
    • Brand : Servo
    • Usage/Application : Industrial
    • Motor Type : AC Motor
    • Material : ABS
    • Frequency : 50-60-Hz
    • Input Phase : Three Phase
    • Purity : Operational fluency, Provides constant speed , Hassle-free working
    More details...

    Uma Electro Controls

    location icon Ramol, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 12 Years
  • Panasonic AC Servo Drives, Features : Easily Operate, Easy To Use, Robust Construction

    Price: rupee 12,500/ Piece
    • Input Phase : Single Phase
    • Input Voltage : 230 V
    • Output Power : 1.5KW
    • Brand Name : Panasonic
    • Purity : Easily operate, Easy to use, Robust Construction
    More details...

    Power Tech System

    location icon Sola, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Mitsubishi AC Servo Drive

    Price: rupee 20,000/ Piece
    • Horsepower Rating : UPTO 15 KW
    • Input Voltage : 3 PHASE 400V
    • Enclosure Rating : IP 20
    • Brand Name : Mitsubishi
    • Rated Input Frequency : 50/ 60 Hz
    • Series : E800
    • Model Name/Number : E800
    • Input Phase : 3 - Phase
    More details...

    Innotech Automation LLP.

    location icon Karelibaug, Vadodara, Gujarat
    • 8 Years
  • AC Servo Motor Drive

    Price: rupee 15,000/ Set
    • Input Phase : Three Phase
    • Output Power : 750 Watt
    • Speed Range : 1000 rpm- 3000 rpm
    • Current : 45 A
    • Brand Name : Delta
    • Input Voltage : 220 V
    More details...

    Nexgen Technologies

    location icon Belgaum^94, Belgaum, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
  • Looking for AC Servo Drives? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Rexroth Servo Motor Drives

    Price: rupee 10,500/ unit
    • Brand : Rexroth
    • Motor Type : AC, DC
    • Torque : 23 Nm
    • Motor Power : 50- 150 kW
    • Input Phase : Three Phase
    • Country of Origin : 280 V/320 V
    More details...

    Epromsis Technologies

    location icon Sardar Patel Ring Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 10 Years
  • Mirle Servo Drive

    Price: rupee 40,280/ Pair
    • Power Supply : 230V AC
    • Brand Name : Mirle
    • Condition : New
    • Input Phase : Single Phase
    • Frequency : 50-60 Hz
    More details...

    JP Engineering

    location icon Vatva, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 8 Years
  • Digital AC Servo Drives

    Price: rupee 35,000/ Piece
    • Output Current : 0.5-5A
    • Input Voltage : 240-440V
    • Output Power : 0.75-10 KW
    • Input Frequency : 50 Hz/60 Hz
    • Display : Digital
    • Brand : Mitsubishi
    • Input Phase : Single, Three
    • Usage/Application : Industrial
    More details...

    Tac Automation Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Ashok Nagar, Delhi
    • 9 Years
  • Kudamm Delta AC Servo Drive

    Price: rupee 12,500/ Piece
    • Output Power : 0.1 kW to 3 kW
    • Model Name/Number : ASD-A2 and ASD-B2
    • Input Phase : Three Phase
    • Torque : Variable
    • Brand Name : Delta
    • Input Voltage : 230-415 V
    More details...

    Kudamm Corporation

    location icon Okhla, Delhi
    • 12 Years
  • Mitsubishi AC Servo Drives

    Price: rupee 10,000/ unit
    • Accuracy : 100%
    • Model Name/Number : E700
    • Power Supply Capacity : 400V
    • Brand Name : Mitsubishi
    • Input Phase : 1 - Phase
    More details...

    Malik Traders

    location icon Shahdara, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • AC Servo Drives, Input Voltage : 300vac

    Get Price Quote
    • Output Current : 25A
    • Input Voltage : 300VAC
    • Output Power : 210V
    • Motor Power : 5 HP
    More details...

    Creative Robotics Pvt Ltd

    location icon Kavi Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
    • Trust Verified
    • 15 Years
  • Fuji Electric AC Servo Drive

    Get Price Quote
    • Frequency : 50/60HZ
    • Condition : New
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    More details...

    Creative Automation System

    location icon Basant Vihar, Bhilwara, Rajasthan
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
  • Servo Drives & Servo Motors

    Get Price Quote
    • Input Phase : Three Phase
    • Condition : New
    • Phase : Three Phase
    • Efficiency : 99%
    • Frequency : 50/60 Hz
    • Power Supply : 230V AC
    More details...

    Aeron Automation Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Midc, Pune, Maharashtra
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 12 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • DELTA AC SERVO MOTOR AND DRIVES - INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION

    Get Price Quote
    • Condition : New
    • Number Of Flower : DELTA AC SERVO MOTOR
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1yrs
    • BMT supply DELTA brand of AC Servo Motor & servo drives in the market, we cater to all types of applications in...
    More details...

    BalaJi MicroTechnologies Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Okhla, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Electric 60Hz Servo Motors And Drives, Certification : CE Certified

    Get Price Quote
    • Certification : CE Certified
    • Driven Type : Electric
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1 Year
    • Power Type : AC, DC
    • Country of Origin : 220V
    • Number Of Flower : Servo
    • Frequency : 60Hz
    More details...

    Dynamic Systems Engineering Efficiency

    location icon Miraj, Sangli, Maharashtra
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (1)
  • Mitsubishi Servo MR Drives

    Get Price Quote
    • Power Range : 100W to 1.5kW
    • Power Supply : 230V AC
    • Phase : Three-phase
    • Input Phase : Three Phase
    • Motor Capacity : 100W to 2kW
    • Output Voltage : 380V
    • Frequency : Full-frequency
    More details...

    Hitek Automation

    location icon Villivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Electric Delta AC Servo Drive, For Indutrial Use

    Get Price Quote
    • Application : Indutrial Use
    • Input Voltage : 220V, 380V
    • Driven Type : Electric
    • Condition : New
    • Brand Name : Hitachi
    • Total Carbohydrate : 6 Months
    • Performance : Optimum
    More details...

    Techno System

    location icon Dankuni, Hooghly, West Bengal
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 8 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (2)
  • Electric Servo Drive

    Get Price Quote
    • Maximum speeds : 6,000 rpm
    • Country of Origin : 200volt & 400 volt,1.8 A
    • Power : 3 kW to 20 kW
    • Motor Type : AC
    • Driven Type : Electric
    • Nominal current : 380 V
    More details...

    Athlon Solutions

    location icon Lohia Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Kinco CD-Series AC Servo Systems, Power : 100W ~ 2KW

    Get Price Quote
    • Number Of Flower : AC Servo Systems
    • Application : Circular Interpolation, Cut To Length, Machine Tools
    • Power : 100W ~ 2KW
    • Country of Origin : 220V
    • Material : High Grade Material
    More details...

    Kinco India Pvt Ltd

    location icon Bavla, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
  • FUJI AC SERVO DRIVE

    Get Price Quote
    • PRODUCT TYPE : AC SERVO DRIVE
    • Brand Name : FUJI
    • PART NO : GYB751D5-RC2
    • Condition : NEW
    • CONTRY OF ORIGEN : JAPAN
    More details...

    Yellow Retail

    location icon Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 8 Years
  • Automation AC Servo Drives

    Get Price Quote
    • Braking Transistor Built In till 30 K.W. Working Ambient Temperature: -10 to 50 deg C. without derating. Last Ten Fault History for easy Troubleshooting. Instant Setup of New drives using stored Backup. Swing PWM function to decrease noise at low...
    More details...

    Automation Engineers

    location icon Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 9 Years

Get Best Sellers for

AC Servo Drives

  • I want to
Boost Business
Growth 10X Faster
More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
Sell on ExportersIndia
Related Category
Looking for AC Servo Drives? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
Products / Services
Enter Quantity
Enter Unit

List of AC Servo Drives Manufacturers & Suppliers in India

Athlon Solutions
Ghaziabad 9 Yrs
Automation Engineers
Navi Mumbai 9 Yrs
Epromsis Technologies
Ahmedabad 10 Yrs
Creative Automation System
Bhilwara 10 Yrs
SES Automations
Delhi 11 Yrs
Uma Electro Controls
Ahmedabad 12 Yrs
Waiting for permission
To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

Allow microphone access to search with voice