Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
Post Buy Requirement

Foil Balloons

( 104 Products Available )
  • Golden Number Foil Balloons For Birthday Decoration

    Price: rupee 8 - rupee 15/ piece
    • MOQ : 100 piece
    • Surface Finish : Metallic Glossy
    • Filling Type : Air
    • Application : Birthday Decoration
    • Material : Aluminum Foil / Mylar
    • Balloon Size : Approx. 16–32 Inch
    • Shape : Number / Digit
    • Color : Golden
    • Balloon Type : Numeric Foil Balloon
    • Number Options : 0–9
    More details...

    Krishna Kids Toys

    location icon Thane, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 1 Year
  • Haldi Ceremony Foil Balloon, Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof

    Price: rupee 52/ Piece
    • MOQ : 300 Piece
    • Availability : 100-200gm
    • Thickness : 10-15mm
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Material : Foil
    More details...

    Paras Balloons

    location icon Lawrence Road, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (1)
  • HIPPITY HOP FEET SHAPE IT'S A GIRL PRINTED FOIL BALLOON

    Price: rupee 38 - rupee 45/ Pack
    • MOQ : 10 Pack
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Dimensions : 18*10*1 Cm
    • Usage : BABY SHOWER
    More details...

    M/s Oneroof Healthcare Llp

    location icon Masjid Bunder, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Foil Balloons, For Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings, Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof

    Price: rupee 100 - rupee 110/ Piece
    • Shape : Heart Shape, Ova Shapel, Round Shape
    • Availability : 10-100gm, 100-200gm, 200-300gm, 300-400gm
    • Thickness : 0-5mm, 10-15mm, 15-20mm, 20-25mm, 5-10mm
    • Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof, Easy To Flying, Eco-Friendly, Heat Resistance, Streachble, Water Proof
    • Application : Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings
    • Material : Foil
    • Number Of Flower : Foil Balloons
    More details...

    Aman Toys

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • 9 Years
  • Foil Balloon, Shape : Star

    Price: rupee 5/ Piece
    • MOQ : 10 Piece
    • Shape : star
    • Packaging Type : 10 pic packet foil balloon
    • Size/Dimension : 5 inch
    • Filling Gas : Normal Air
    More details...

    Lucky Corporation And Balloon

    location icon Itwari, Nagpur, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 12 Years
  • Mylar Heart Shape Foil Balloon For Party Decoration

    Price: rupee 6/ Piece
    • MOQ : 1000 Piece
    • Inflation : Helium Or Air
    • Durability : Long-lasting
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Number Of Flower : Multicolor
    • Application : Party Decoration
    • Shape : Heart
    More details...

    Mahadev Decoration

    location icon Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • Looking for Foil Balloons? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Foil Balloons, Brand Name : American 18 Inch

    Price: rupee 35/ pc
    • MOQ : 20 pc
    • Material : Foil
    • Brand Name : American
    • Size : 18 inch
    • Excellent quality...
    More details...

    Amethyst Events

    location icon Mira Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 2 Years
  • Happy Fright Night Foil Balloon, Size : 32 Inch

    Price: rupee 425/ Set
    • Ideal for : Halloween party
    • Size : 32 Inch
    More details...

    Atpata Funky

    location icon Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 4 Years
  • Dinosaur Balloon Set

    Price: rupee 499/ Piece
    • Pack size : 5 Pc
    • Use : Birthday party
    • SKU : 702696
    • Features : Look great ,
    • Material : Foil balloons
    More details...

    Wnna Party

    location icon Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • K3 Decoration Printed Valentine Foil Balloons, Feature : Eco Friendly

    Price: rupee 100/ Piece
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Feature : Eco Friendly
    • Pattern : Printed
    • Usage/Application : Gift
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Occasion : Valentine's Day
    More details...

    K3 Decoration

    location icon Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 8 Years
  • Foil Balloon, For Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings, Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof

    Price: rupee 15 - rupee 20/ Piece
    • Size : 4inch, 5inch, 6inch, 7inch, 8inch, 9inch
    • Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof, Easy To Flying, Eco-Friendly, Heat Resistance, Streachble, Water Proof
    • Material : Foil
    • Pattern : Plain Printed
    • Number Of Flower : Foil Balloons
    • Availability : 10-100gm, 100-200gm, 200-300gm, 300-400gm, 400-500gm
    • Thickness : 0-5mm, 10-15mm, 15-20mm, 20-25mm, 5-10mm
    • Shape : Ova Shapel, Round Shape
    • Application : Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings
    More details...

    Madcaps The Party Shop

    location icon Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 9 Years
  • ask question Ask a question about Foil Balloons
    Let our Experts answer you.

    Questions & Answers for Foil Balloons

    Who are the leading Foil Balloons manufacturers in India?
    Some prominent Foil Balloons manufacturers include:
    • Mahadev Decoration - Ahmedabad
    • Paras Balloons - Delhi
    These companies offer Foil Balloons in various designs, materials, and styles.
    What are the top cities in India for Foil Balloons suppliers and manufacturers?
    Some of the leading cities for Foil Balloons manufacturing and supply include: Thane, Ahmedabad, Bengaluru, Delhi, Kolkata, Mumbai.
    Which companies offer Foil Balloons at competitive prices?
    Several suppliers offer Foil Balloons across different price segments.
    Company Name City Starting Price
    Mahadev Decoration Ahmedabad ₹25
    Sree Ramdev Enterprises Bengaluru ₹90
    Kardiff Mumbai ₹40
    P S Trading House Kolkata ₹15
    Amethyst Events Mumbai ₹35
    K3 Decoration Mumbai ₹100
    Buyers can compare suppliers based on product quality, craftsmanship, and pricing.
    Who are the trusted sellers of Foil Balloons in India?
    Some trusted sellers of Foil Balloons include:
    • Mahadev Decoration - Ahmedabad
    • Paras Balloons - Delhi
    These sellers supply Foil Balloons products to buyers in different regions of India.

    To properly dispose of foil balloons, deflate them and recycle the material if possible, or dispose of them in the trash.

    No, foil balloons can be inflated using a regular air pump or a helium tank depending on the desired effect.

    Yes, foil balloons are commonly used in helium balloon bouquets for parties, events, and celebrations.

    Foil balloons are not biodegradable and can have a negative impact on the environment if released outdoors.

    To prevent foil balloons from deflating quickly, avoid exposure to sharp objects, extreme temperatures, and direct sunlight.

    View More
  • Happy Birthday Foil Balloon, Size : Medium

    Price: rupee 150/ Piece
    • Packaging Type : pkt
    • Balloon Type : Foil
    • Occasion : Birthdays
    • Filling Gas : Air
    • Size : Medium
    More details...

    Kalpesh Stores

    location icon Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 5 Years
  • Heart Foil Balloon, Pattern : Printed

    Price: rupee 6/ Piece
    • Size/Dimension : 45x45 CM
    • Packing Type : Packet
    • Filing Gas : Normal Air,Helium Gas
    • Material : Foil
    • Pattern : Printed
    • Shape : Heart Shape
    More details...

    Jyoti Traders

    location icon Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 4 Years
  • Pacific Theme Alphabetic Foil Balloons, For Events, Parties, Size : 16 Inch

    Price: rupee 88/ Piece
    • MOQ : 200 Piece(s)
    • Application : Events, Parties
    • Occasion : Birthday
    • Shape : Alphabetic
    • Material : Foil
    • Pattern : Plain Printed
    • Size : 16 Inch
    • Thickness : 5-10mm
    • Event & Party Item Type : BIRTHDAY
    • Brand Name : Pacific Theme
    More details...

    Pacific Theme

    location icon Uttam Nagar, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
  • Foil Balloons, For Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings, Size : 4inch, 5inch, 6inch

    Price: rupee 30/ Piece
    • MOQ : 5 Piece(s)
    • Application : Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings
    • Number Of Flower : Foil Balloons
    • Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof, Easy To Flying, Eco-Friendly, Streachble
    • Shape : Heart Shape, Round Shape, Oval Shapel
    • Material : Foil
    • Size : 4inch, 5inch, 6inch, 7inch, 8inch, 9inch
    More details...

    Balloonistics

    location icon Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 9 Years
  • Looking for Foil Balloons? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Happy Birthday Foil Balloon, Pattern : Plain

    Price: rupee 150/ Packet
    • Filling Gas : Air
    • Occasion : Birthday Party
    • Packing Type : Packet
    • Pattern : Plain
    • Usage/Application : Decoration Purpose
    • Balloon Type : Foil
    More details...

    Cachet India

    location icon Mathura Road, Faridabad, Haryana
    • 12 Years
  • Foil Balloons, Occasion : Part Events

    Price: rupee 90/ Pack
    • MOQ : 100 Pack
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Balloon Type : Printed
    • Occasion : Part And Events
    • Material : Foil
    • Filling Gas : Normal Air
    • Packet Contains : 10pieces
    More details...

    Sree Ramdev Enterprises

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 4 Years
  • Heart Shape Foil Balloons, For Parties, Size : Standard

    Price: rupee 11/ Piece
    • Shape : Heart Shape, Round Shape
    • Packaging Type : Available in many colors
    • Size : Standard
    • Feature : Easy To Flying, Streachble
    • Thickness : 5-10mm
    • Material : Foil
    • Pattern : Plain
    • Application : Parties
    More details...

    Happy Birthday Store

    location icon Dindoli, Surat, Gujarat
    • Trust Verified
    • 7 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Raja Alphabet Letter Foil Balloon, For Events

    Price: rupee 55/ Piece
    • Material : foil
    • Brand Name : raja
    • Number Of Flower : foil
    • Event & Party Item Type : yes
    • Application : events
    More details...

    Blue Sky India Balloon Pvt. Ltd

    location icon MIDC, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
  • Foil Balloon, Occasion : For Baby Shower

    Price: rupee 17/ Pack
    • MOQ : 100 Pack
    • Size : Mini
    • Filling Gas : Air and Helium
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Material : Foil
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Occasion : For Baby Shower
    More details...

    Delhi balloon decoration

    location icon Delhi
    • 5 Years
  • HAPPY BIRTHDAY FOIL BALLOON, Size : 16"

    Price: rupee 55/ Piece
    • MOQ : 10 Piece
    • Packaging Type : packet
    • Balloon Type : foil balloon
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Occasion : Birthday parties
    More details...

    Honest The Wholesale Hub

    location icon Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 4 Years
  • Multicolor Birthday Foil Balloon

    Price: rupee 20/ Pack
    • MOQ : 1000 Pack
    • Material : Foil
    • Packaging Type : Multicolor
    • Application : Birthday And Events
    • Size : 1.75inch
    • Filling Gas : Helium or Normal Air
    • Packet Contains : 5 Piece Balloon
    More details...

    Soni Brothers

    location icon Khadia, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 13 Years
  • Minnie Mouse Large - Birthday Decoration, Packaging Type : Plastic Packet

    Price: rupee 100 - rupee 900/ piece
    • MOQ : 5 Piece
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Material : Glitter Foam
    • Brand Name : Seyal
    • MOQ : 5
    • Finishing : Good Quality
    • Packaging Type : Plastic Packet
    • Size : Multisize
    • Usage : Birthday Party, Events
    • Application : Birthday Decorations
    More details...

    Gainex R & D Solutions Pvt Ltd

    location icon Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Red Heart Foil Balloon

    Price: rupee 112/ Piece
    • Shape : Heart
    • Model : SB003824
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Country of Origin : India
    More details...

    StationeryBazaar

    location icon Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
    • 5 Years
  • Foil Balloon, For Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings, Size : 4inch, 5inch, 6inch

    Price: rupee 500 - rupee 520/ Piece
    • Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof, Easy To Flying, Eco-Friendly, Heat Resistance, Streachble, Water Proof
    • Application : Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings
    • Availability : 10-100gm, 100-200gm
    • Thickness : 0-5mm, 10-15mm, 15-20mm, 5-10mm
    • Shape : Heart Shape, Ova Shapel, Round Shape
    • Pattern : Plain Printed
    • Material : Foil
    • Size : 4inch, 5inch, 6inch, 7inch
    • Number Of Flower : Foil Balloons
    More details...

    Mann Creations

    location icon Kurubarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Latex Birthday Foil Balloon, Occasion : Festival, Christmas, CORPORATE

    Price: rupee 200/ Pack
    • Material : Latex, Foil
    • Balloon Color : GOLDEN, Red, Dark Pink, Green, Blue, Yellow, White, Orange
    • Balloon Type : FOILE
    • Brand Name : ASHRAFI BALLOONS
    • Occasion : Festival, Birthday Party, Christmas, Valentine's Day, CORPORATE
    • Child Age Group : ALL
    More details...

    Ashrafi Balloons

    location icon Khetwadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 11 Years
  • Foil Balloon, For Parties, Size : 10 Inches

    Price: rupee 6/ Piece
    • Size : 10 Inches
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Application : Parties
    • Material : Foil
    • Pattern : Plain & Printed
    More details...

    India add advertising

    location icon Azadnagar, Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
    • Trust Verified
    • 7 Years
  • Star Shape Foil Balloon, Size : 45 Cm

    Price: rupee 15/ Piece
    • Material : Aluminum Foil
    • Packaging Type : Zipper Bag
    • Shape : Star
    • Filling Gas : Normal Air
    • Size : 45 Cm
    • Balloon Type : Foil
    • Occasion : Party
    • Usage/Application : Decoration
    More details...

    P S Trading House

    location icon Sinthee, Kolkata, West Bengal
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
  • Foil Balloons, For Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings, Size : 4inch, 5inch, 6inch

    Price: rupee 100 - rupee 110/ Piece
    • Thickness : 0-5mm, 10-15mm, 15-20mm, 20-25mm, 5-10mm
    • Application : Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings
    • Material : Foil
    • Shape : Heart Shape, Ova Shapel, Round Shape
    • Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof, Easy To Flying, Eco-Friendly, Heat Resistance, Streachble
    • Size : 4inch, 5inch, 6inch, 7inch, 8inch, 9inch
    • Availability : 10-100gm, 100-200gm, 200-300gm, 300-400gm, 400-500gm
    More details...

    Madhulika Vastralaya

    location icon Jawahar Marg, Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    • 9 Years
  • Cartoon Foil Balloons, Size : 32 Inch

    Price: rupee 35/ Piece
    • Inflatable : yes
    • Filling Gas : Normal Air
    • Material : Foil
    • Balloon Type : Foil
    • Size : 32 inch
    More details...

    Vanshika House

    location icon Khari Baoli, Delhi
    • 15 Years
  • Kids Custom Foil Balloons Standard

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 100 Pack
    • Size : Standard
    • Design : Customizable
    • Durability : Moderate
    • Customization : Available
    • Number Of Flower : Foil Balloons
    • Inflation Method : Helium Or Air
    • Material : Foil
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Packaging : Individual
    More details...

    Ziya Enterprises

    location icon Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 2 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (3)
  • Foil Balloon, For Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings, Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof

    Get Price Quote
    • Thickness : 0-5mm, 10-15mm, 15-20mm, 20-25mm, 5-10mm
    • Material : Foil
    • Pattern : Plain Printed
    • Shape : Heart Shape, Ova Shapel, Round Shape
    • Feature : Durable, Dust-Proof, Easy To Flying, Eco-Friendly, Heat Resistance, Streachble, Water Proof
    • Number Of Flower : Foil Balloons
    • Application : Advertising, Events, Parties, Promotional, Weddings
    More details...

    Party Shop

    location icon Crawford Market, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Advertising Foil Balloons, Color : Customized

    Get Price Quote
    • Use In : Advertising
    • Min. Order Quantity : As per client requirement
    • Packaging Type : Customized
    • Size and Shapes : As per client specified
    More details...

    Katyani Advertising

    location icon Bhajanpura, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 13 Years
  • GINNY Foil Balloons, Occasion : Birthday Party

    Get Price Quote
    • Brand Name : GINNY
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Occasion : Birthday Party
    More details...

    Cheap & Best Trading Co

    location icon Charanjit Pura, Jalandhar, Punjab
    • 9 Years

Get Best Sellers for

Foil Balloons

  • I want to
Boost Business
Growth 10X Faster
More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
Sell on ExportersIndia
Related Category
Looking for Foil Balloons? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
Products / Services
Enter Quantity
Enter Unit

List of Foil Balloons Manufacturers & Suppliers in India

Krishna Kids Toys
Thane 1 Yr
Madcaps The Party Shop
Mumbai 9 Yrs
Balloonistics
Bengaluru 9 Yrs
Madhulika Vastralaya
Indore 9 Yrs
Party Shop
Mumbai 9 Yrs
Mann Creations
Bengaluru 9 Yrs
Katyani Advertising
Delhi 13 Yrs
Soni Brothers
Ahmedabad 13 Yrs
Ashrafi Balloons
Mumbai 11 Yrs
Cachet India
Faridabad 12 Yrs
Waiting for permission
To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

Allow microphone access to search with voice