Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
Post Buy Requirement

USB Adapters

( 253 Products Available )
  • Plastic Ovista Multi Port USB Charging Adaptor, Color : White

    Price: rupee 135/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece
    • Compatibility : Universal
    • Warranty : 6 Months
    • Application : Charging Multiple Devices Simultaneously
    • Packaging Type : Box
    • Material : Plastic
    • Model No : CB3H 001
    • Brand Name : Ovista
    • Type : USB Charging Adaptor
    • Color : White
    More details...

    Gajanan Electronics

    location icon Cuttack, Odisha
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 1 Year
  • Wi-Fi USB Adapter For Wireless Internet Connectivity - Black

    Price: rupee 150 - rupee 600/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece
    • Material : Plastic
    • Interface : USB 2.0/3.0
    • Packaging : Retail Box
    • Max Speed : 600 Mbps
    • Application : Wireless Internet Connectivity For Computers
    • Antenna Type : Internal
    • Compatibility : Windows, MacOS, Linux
    • Frequency Bands : 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
    • Color : Black
    More details...

    Biopulse Med

    location icon Karawal Nagar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 1 Year
  • Aluminum Alloy Body 8-in-1 USB-C Hub Adapter

    Price: rupee 1,099/ Piece
    • MOQ : 50 Piece
    • Input Interface : USB Type-C
    • Material : Aluminum Alloy Body
    • Output Ports : HDMI, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, RJ45 Ethernet, SD Card, TF (microSD), USB-C PD
    • Brand Name : Dier
    • Connector Design : Built-in Cable Or Detachable
    • Compatibility : MacBook, Windows Laptops, Tablets, Smartphones
    • Ethernet Port Speed : 100Mbps / 1000Mbps
    More details...

    Sanskar Electronics

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 1 Year
  • Apple Dual USB C Port Adapter For Connecting Multiple Devices

    Price: rupee 1,300/ Piece
    • MOQ : 5 Piece
    • Application : Connect Multiple Devices To A USB C Port
    • Connector Type : USB C
    • Ports : Dual
    • Color : White
    • Compatibility : Apple Devices With USB C Ports
    • Certification : CE Certified
    • Brand Name : Apple
    More details...

    Thakur Ji Communication

    location icon Ropar, Rupnagar, Punjab
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 1 Year
  • Looking for USB Adapters? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Dual Port USB Evolved Charger Adapter With 4.9ft Cable Length

    Price: rupee 75/ Piece
    • MOQ : 350 Piece
    • Item Part Number : Chrgr+Cab-Wht
    • Power Supply : 2.1 Amp
    • Cable Length : 4.9ft (1.5 Meter)
    • Brand Name : Elove
    • Compatible Devices : Samsung,LG,HTC,Lenovo,Micromax,Motorola and Other Android Devices
    • Number of Ports : 2
    • Package Dimensions : 18 x 10 x 1 cm
    • Item Weight : 177 g
    More details...

    ELove Technologies

    location icon Dilshad Garden, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 7 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (30)
  • USB Multi Port Adapter For Data Storage

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 100 Piece
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Number Of Flower : Multiple Usb Ports
    • Condition : New
    • Feature : Easy To Carry, Lightweight
    • Application : Data Storage, USB Data Sharing
    More details...

    SMP Enterprises

    location icon Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (30)
  • Jay Dee Sons Wireless USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 160/ Piece
    • MOQ : 10 Piece
    • Warranty : 3 Year
    • Model Name/Number : TB-WD-1134
    • Connectivity : Wifi
    • Speed : 1200 Mbps
    • Brand : Terabyte
    More details...

    Jay Dee Sons

    location icon Chandni Chowk, Delhi
    • 12 Years
  • HP Usb Adapter, For Charging, Power

    Price: rupee 100/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece(s)
    • Driven : Electric
    • Number Of Flower : Usb Adapters
    • Certification : CE Certified, ISO 9001:2008
    • Application : Charging, For Power
    • Output Voltage : 12V, 15V, 18V, 24V, 5V, 9V
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1Year, 6Months
    • Brand Name : Hp, Intex, Samsung, Sony
    More details...

    Goodluck Traders

    location icon Karol Bagh, Delhi
    • 14 Years
  • USB 3 C Female To USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 249/ piece
    • MOQ : 10 Piece
    • Brand Name : Amkette
    • Size : 29 × 15 × 7 mm
    • Features : USB 3.0 Type C Female to USB Male, Up to 5Gbps, 5V/3A – 15W
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Color : Grey
    More details...

    Narang Laptop Solution

    location icon Nehru Place, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Wifi USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 700/ Unit
    • Brand : D-Link
    • Data Speed : 300 MBPS
    • Interface Type : USB
    • Operating Temperature : 32 Degree to 104 Degree F (0 Degree to 40 Degree C)
    • Operating Humidity : 10- 90% Non-Condensing
    • Frequency Range : 2.4 GHz to 2.462 GHz
    More details...

    Silicon 14 Inc.

    location icon Pune, Maharashtra
    • 5 Years
  • Portronics USB AC Adapter

    Price: rupee 329/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece
    • Number Of Flower : Multi USB Charger
    • Brand Name : Portronics
    • Model Number : POR 329
    • Number of Ports : 3
    More details...

    Kirans Collection

    location icon Sarita Vihar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • ask question Ask a question about Usb Adapters
    Let our Experts answer you.

    Questions & Answers for USB Adapters

    Which USB Adapters exporters and suppliers operate across India?
    Several USB Adapters exporters and suppliers serve buyers nationwide, including:
    • Biopulse Med - Delhi
    • Joel Technologies - Ahmedabad
    • Arpita Mobile Solution - Mumbai
    • MG India - Delhi
    • Narang Laptop Solution - Delhi
    • A V Accessories And Attachments Private Limited - Mumbai
    • Sunshine Technology - Pune
    They offer a diverse range of USB Adapters for domestic and international markets.
    Where are the leading USB Adapters suppliers located in India?
    Leading wholesale suppliers of USB Adapters products are commonly found in: Delhi, Ahmedabad, Mumbai, Pune.
    What is the minimum and maximum price of USB Adapters available from listed suppliers?
    Company City Minimum Price Maximum Price
    Biopulse Med Delhi ₹150 ₹600
    Arpita Mobile Solution Mumbai ₹250 ₹300
    MG India Delhi ₹160 ₹160
    Narang Laptop Solution Delhi ₹249 ₹249
    A V Accessories And Attachments Private Limited Mumbai ₹4,999 ₹4,999
    Sunshine Technology Pune ₹700 ₹800
    Which sellers supply USB Adapters across India?
    Several sellers serve buyers nationwide, including:
    • Joel Technologies - Ahmedabad
    • MG India - Delhi
    Their offerings may vary in terms of design, material, size, and pricing.
  • USB C Multiport Adapter, For Charging, Power, Power : 10-20W, 20-30W, 30-40W, 40-50W, 50-60W, 60-70W

    Price: rupee 8,000 - rupee 8,500/ Piece
    • Driven : Electric
    • Frequency : 50-60 Hz
    • Number Of Flower : Usb Adapters
    • Application : Charging, For Power
    • Availability : 100-200gm, 300-500gm
    • Power : 10-20W, 20-30W, 30-40W, 40-50W, 50-60W, 60-70W, 70-80W, 80-100W
    • Output Voltage : 12V, 15V, 18V, 24V, 5V, 9V
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1Year, 2Years, 6Months
    More details...

    Unisoft Technologies

    location icon Cv Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 9 Years
  • White Skross ABS World Pro USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 4,999/ Number
    • MOQ : 5 Number
    • Material : ABS
    • Model No : SKR1302500
    • Application : USA Adapter
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1 Year
    • Brand Name : Skross
    More details...

    A V Accessories And Attachments Private..

    location icon Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 5 Years
  • Black Wireless USB WiFi Adapter

    Price: rupee 140/ Piece
    • Waranty : 6 Months
    • Categories : Wireless
    • Connectivity Type : Wireless
    • Packaging Type : Box
    • Country of Origin : India
    More details...

    Galaxy Retail

    location icon Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • BAFO Technologies USB To RS-232 Cable Adapter (Black)

    Price: rupee 650/ PER NUMBER
    • MOQ : 10 Piece
    • Brand Name : BAFO
    • Certification : CE Certified
    • Total Carbohydrate : 2 Year
    • BAFO Technologies USB To Serial Adapter Cable Type MODEL NUMBER:-BF-812 WARRANTY:-2 YEAR FROM CO...
    More details...

    Shree Tejas Electronics

    location icon Chintadripet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (29)
  • HP Usb Adapter, Certification : Iso 9001:2008

    Price: rupee 50/ Piece
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1Year, 6Months
    • Number Of Flower : Usb Adapters
    • Driven : Electric
    • Brand Name : Hp, Intex, Samsung, Sony
    • Certification : ISO 9001:2008
    More details...

    Malik Enterprises

    location icon Patel Nagar, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Wireless 802.11 N USB Adapter ( Only For HDS2-6033 / HDS2-6150)

    Price: rupee 420/ Piece
    • Brand Name : SOLID
    • Model Number : Wifi-mini
    • Wireless 802.11 N USB Adapter for HDS2-6033 and HDS2-6150 this Tiny wireless adapter is easy to use and easy to set up. If you have been tired of dealing with all those messy wires to connect a laptop or PC to an office or home network then this...
    More details...

    solid4you Emarketing

    location icon Naraina, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Looking for USB Adapters? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Apple USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 1,700/ Piece
    • Brand Name : Apple
    • Compatible Devices : Apple IPhone
    • Connector Type : USB Type C
    More details...

    Toughees Telecom

    location icon Safdarjung enclave, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
  • Nargle USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 1,150/ Piece
    • Brand Name : Nargle
    • Material : Aluminium Body
    • Speed : High Speed LAN Adapter with LED Indicator
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Usage/Application : Compatible with Desktop/Laptop/Macbook/Smartphone etc.
    More details...

    Compucover East Private Limited

    location icon Gurugram, Haryana
    • 17 Years
  • BAFO USB Serial Adapter, Color : Black

    Price: rupee 1,200/ Piece
    • Brand Name : BAFO
    • Package Type : Blister
    • Model Name/Number : BF-812
    • Dimension : 68 x 55 x 22 mm
    • Compatible Brand : any
    • Total Carbohydrate : One Year
    • Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece
    More details...

    3a Exports

    location icon Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 14 Years
  • USB Serial Adapter, Color : Black

    Price: rupee 600/ Piece
    • Model Name/Number : BF-810
    • Usage/Application : Computer
    • Interface Type : USB to Serial
    • Brand : BAFO
    • Features : Bus Powered,True Bidirectional,USB Full-Speed
    More details...

    Spectra Connectronics Pvt. Ltd

    location icon Lamington Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Fingers PA0503A USB Power Adapter, For Charging, Color : White

    Price: rupee 599/ Piece
    • Application : Charging
    • Total Carbohydrate : 6Months
    • Driven : Electric
    • Minimum Order Quantity : As per Client Requirement
    • Availability : 100-200gm
    • Brand Name : Fingers
    More details...

    M V Global Trade

    location icon Chhani, Vadodara, Gujarat
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 8 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (4)
  • Samsung 25W PD Adapter USB-C 48 Mm

    Price: rupee 250 - rupee 300/ 100
    • MOQ : 100 Charger
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Brand Name : Samsung
    • AEEE YönetmeliÄŸine Uygundur/PO Box 12987. Dublin, IE/Yateley, GU46 6GG. UK   This product is RoHS Compliant   For information on Samsung's environmental commitments and product regulatory obligations, e.g REACH, WEEE or Batteries, visit our...
    More details...

    Arpita Mobile Solution

    location icon Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 3 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • USB Cable Adapter, Color : Black, White

    Price: rupee 110/ Piece
    • MOQ : 200 Piece(s)
    • Number Of Flower : Electric , Travel
    • Output Voltage(V) : 2.1 Amp
    • Output Current(mAH) : 2100 mAh
    More details...

    Bhawani Marketing

    location icon Karol Bagh, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 8 Years
  • 50-60 Hz 100-200gm USB Adapter, For Charging, Power

    Price: rupee 85/ Piece
    • MOQ : 10 Piece(s)
    • Availability : 100-200gm, 300-500gm
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1Year, 2Years, 6Months
    • Frequency : 50-60 Hz
    • Certification : CE Certified, ISO 9001:2008
    • Output Voltage : 12V, 15V, 18V, 24V, 5V, 9V
    • Application : Charging, For Power
    • Number Of Flower : Usb Adapters
    • Driven : Electric
    • Power : 10-20W, 20-30W, 30-40W, 40-50W, 50-60W, 60-70W, 70-80W
    More details...

    Jayshree Infosys

    location icon Grant Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 9 Years
  • Mini Wireless USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 499/ Piece
    • Packaging Type : Box
    • Model No : U3
    • Wireless Comm Standard : 802.11b; 802.11g; 802.11n
    • Included Components : Wireless Adapter U3, Resource CD and Install Guide
    • Availability : 40 gm
    • Data Transfer Rate : 300 megabytes_per_second
    • Number of Ports : 1
    More details...

    Fuds International

    location icon Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 9 Years
  • 0.021 Kg TP-Link Wireless USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 550 - rupee 1,149/ Piece
    • Usage : Black
    • Availability : 0.021 kg
    • BRAND : TP Link
    • Features : Comfortable design and easy installation process. Faster speed and comfortable usage. Enhanced security for safe transfer.
    • HSN CODE : 8517
    • DIMENSIONS : 18 × 15 × 7 cm
    More details...

    Anupam Stationery Point

    location icon Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 13 Years
  • Geonix USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 350/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece
    • Usage/Application : Desktop
    • Number Of Ports Pins : 2
    • Brand : Geonix
    • Size/Dimension : 2 inch
    • Model Name/Number : GX 150
    More details...

    Geonix international Pvt Ltd

    location icon Okhla, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
  • D-link USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 700/ Piece
    • Product Dimensions : 30 x 16 x 8.5 mm
    • Wireless Technology : N300 (300Mbps)
    • Bands : Single Band
    • USB Interface : USB 2.0
    • Brand Name : D-link
    • Model Name/Number : DWA-131
    More details...

    Satya Infotech Private Limited

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 5 Years
  • Micro USB To Lightning 8 Pin Charge Sync Data Connector Converter Adapter For Apple IPhone 5 5S 5C 6

    Price: rupee 27/ Piece
    • MOQ : 1000 Piece(s)
    • Compatible with:: iPhone 6 and iPhone 6 plus iPhone 5 5S Generation. iPod Touch 5 5th Gen. iPod Nan : 8 Pin Lightning to Micro USB Converter Connector for iPhone 6, 5, 5S, 5C, iPad
    • Supports synchronize and charging. : size: 2.3cm x 1cm x 0.5cm - 0.9inch x 0.39inch x 0.20inch.
    • Simply and stylish little adapter universal usb pin chargers (i.e. Chargers for samsung, htc, micromax) can now be used to charge and sync apple products using this 8 pin connector easily. Supports both charging and data transfer....
    More details...

    Source Gate India

    location icon Pozhichallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • XBee USB Adapter

    Price: rupee 370/ Piece
    • Cable Length (cm) : 30
    • USB Interface : Mini-B (2.54mm pitch pin header)
    • IC Chip : FT232RL
    • Board Dimensions(mm) : 42x26x6
    • Input Supply Voltage (VDC) : 3.3 ~ 5
    • Connectivity : USB
    • Communication Protocol : UART, Bit Bang I/O, SPI
    • Applications : PC via a USB cable directly connected with XBee adapters.Bluetooth Bee configures or uses it as a data transmission.
    • Features  : 3.3V and 5V IO compatible.USB 2.0 protocol.BitBang mode ready.Easily connected to a PC via mini USB cable.
    More details...

    Constflick Technologies Limited

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon o icon o icon o icon o icon 1.0/5 (1)
  • Wireless USB 300 Mbps, Color : Black

    Price: rupee 180/ 100 Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece(s)
    • Frequency : 2.4GHz
    • Speed : 150mbps
    • Chipset : MTK7601
    • As we take complete care of the products that we offer, we make excellent arrangements for their storage as well. Thus,...
    More details...

    Vinni Computer

    location icon Sirmour, Himachal Pradesh
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • TP-Link USB Type-C To RJ45 Adapter, Color : White

    Price: rupee 700 - rupee 800/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Certification : CE Certified
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Brand Name : TP-Link
    • Connectivity Type : USB
    • Application : Charging
    • Total Carbohydrate : 1Year
    More details...

    Sunshine Technology

    location icon Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • 2.4-2.48 GHz Wireless USB Network Adapter

    Price: rupee 200/ Piece
    • Brand Name : AD Net
    • Interface : Usb 2.0
    • Transmission Speed : 300 Mbps
    • Frequency : 2.4-2.48 GHz
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Model Name/Number : AD1141
    More details...

    S. Infocom

    location icon Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 4 Years

Get Best Sellers for

USB Adapters

  • I want to
Boost Business
Growth 10X Faster
More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
Sell on ExportersIndia
Related Category
Looking for USB Adapters? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
Products / Services
Enter Quantity
Enter Unit

List of USB Adapters Manufacturers & Suppliers in India

SMP Enterprises
Indore 5 Yrs
Sanskar Electronics
Bengaluru 1 Yr
Biopulse Med
Delhi 1 Yr
Gajanan Electronics
Cuttack 1 Yr
ELove Technologies
Delhi 7 Yrs
Shree Tejas Electronics
Chennai 5 Yrs
Thakur Ji Communication
Rupnagar 1 Yr
Solid4you Emarketing
Delhi 9 Yrs
Kirans Collection
Delhi 9 Yrs
Source Gate India
Chennai 9 Yrs
Malik Enterprises
Delhi 9 Yrs
3a Exports
Mumbai 14 Yrs

USB Adapters Price List

Product Name Price Range
Wi-Fi USB Adapter for Wireless Internet Connectivity - Black ₹150 - ₹600 per Piece
Samsung USB-c 25w Pd Adapter, Color : White, Weight : 100-200gm ₹160 per Piece
Samsung 25W PD Adapter USB-C 48 mm ₹250 - ₹300 per 100
TP-Link USB Type-C to RJ45 Adapter, Color : White ₹700 - ₹800 per Piece
USB 3 C Female To USB Adapter ₹249 per piece
White Skross ABS World Pro USB Adapter ₹4,999 per Number
Waiting for permission
To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

Allow microphone access to search with voice