Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
Post Buy Requirement

VOIP Phone

( 164 Products Available )

Business Type

  • Manufacturer
  • Exporter
  • Wholesaler
  • Retailer
  • Wireless VOIP Phone, Color : Black Grey

    Price: rupee 4,550/ Piece
    • Operating Humidity : 10 ~ 90%
    • Number of Ports : 2
    • Brand Name : Atcom
    • Operating Temperature : -10 ~ 50 Deg C
    • Lcd Screen : Yes
    • Number Of Flower : Wireless
    • Power Interface : DC 5V-1A
    More details...

    Cozy Vision Infotech Private Limited

    location icon Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
    • 6 Years
  • PVC Aastra Telecom 6753i VOIP Phone, Color : Black

    Price: rupee 5,500/ Piece
    • Dimensions : 23.5 cm W x 20.8 cm D x 8.0 cm H (9.3"W x 8.2"D x 3.2"H)
    • Protocol : IETF SIP (RFC3261) and associated RFCs
    • Brand Name : Aastra
    • Material : PVC
    • Installation Type : Wall Mountable
    • Expansion Modules : Supports Up to 3 M670i (536m)modules
    • Feature : High Frequency Range, Stable Performance
    • Model Name/Number : Telecom 6753i
    • Weight : 895 g (31.3 oz)
    More details...

    Malik Enterprises

    location icon Sector 10, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (5)
  • Cisco VOIP Phone, Color : Black

    Price: rupee 13,800/ Piece
    • Number Of Flower : Wired
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Dimensions : 11.4 x 7.9 x 3.5 in (29 x 20 x 9 cm)
    • Usage/Application : Office
    • Brand : Cisco
    • Weight : 1.7 Kg
    • Number Of Ports : 2 Ports
    More details...

    Global Business Tech

    location icon Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • 5 Years
  • Grandstream VOIP Phone, Model Number : GXP2160

    Price: rupee 12,500/ Piece
    • Number of Ports : 2
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Model Number : GXP2160
    More details...

    Datamax Solutions

    location icon Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • 5 Years
  • Looking for VOIP Phone? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Any Other
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Grandstream VOIP Phone, Color : Black

    Price: rupee 2,850/ Piece
    • MOQ : 10 Piece
    • Brand : Grandstream
    • Description : 1 SIP, IP Phone
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Network Equipment Type : IP Phone
    • Data Rate : 10/100
    • Model Name/Number : GRP2601P
    More details...
  • Grandstream VOIP Phone, Color : Black

    Price: rupee 3,200/ Piece
    • Number Of Flower : Wired
    • Speed Dialling : Yes
    • Brand : Grandstream
    • Network Equipment Type : Wired
    More details...

    Vasudha Marketing

    location icon Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
    • 4 Years
  • Yealink VOIP Phone

    Price: rupee 3,500/ Units
    • MOQ : 2 Units
    • Model Name/Number : SIP-T31P
    • Brand : Yealink
    • Audio Features : HD voice: HD handset, HD speaker
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    More details...

    Foli Network

    location icon Kolkata, West Bengal
    • 5 Years
  • Best VOIP Phone Price from Top Sellers

  • HDPE VOIP Phones, For Home, Office, Feature : High Frequency Range, High Speed, Stable Performance

    Price: rupee 13,225/ Piece
    • Material : HDPE, LDPE, Plastic, PVC
    • Connectivity Type : Wireless
    • Feature : High Frequency Range, High Speed, Stable Performance, Wireless Charging Option
    • Number Of Flower : Voip Phone
    • Condition : New, Used
    • Application : Home, Office
    • Certification : CE Certified
    More details...

    Fidem Technologies

    location icon Okhla, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 13 Years
  • Avaya B179 SIP VOIP Conference Phone, Display Type : LCD

    Price: rupee 59,450/ Piece
    • Protocol Support : SIP
    • Display : 5 Inch x 2.5 Inch backlit LCD
    • Power : 12V
    • QoS : Yes
    • Local Storage : SD card slot
    • Communication Type : SIP
    • PoE : 802.3af compliant
    • Display Type : LCD
    • Tower Speaker Needed : No
    • Analog Microphone : No
    More details...

    VEE Pee Infomatric Private Limited

    location icon Nirman Vihar, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Grandstream VOIP Phone, Model Number : GXP2170

    Price: rupee 9,200/ Piece
    • Model Number : GXP2170
    • Product Dimensions : 11.4 x 8.9 x 3.2 inches
    • Screen LCD : 4.3 inch
    • Bluetooth : Yes
    • Weight : 2.03 Kg
    More details...

    Yes Marketing

    location icon Khanpur, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • 14 Years
  • Cisco VOIP Phone, Display Type : LCD Display

    Price: rupee 9,800/ Piece
    • Network Equipment Type : Voip Phone
    • VoIP Protocols : SRTP, SIP
    • Connections : Headset jack
    • Body Material : PC/ABS
    • Display Type : LCD display
    • Diagonal Size : 3.5 inch
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Brand : Cisco
    • Dimensions : 8.1 inch x 1.1 inch x 8.1 inch
    More details...

    Aetrio Technology India Private Limited

    location icon Gurugram, Haryana
    • 4 Years
  • ask question Ask a question about Voip Phone
    Let our Experts answer you.

    Questions & Answers for VOIP Phone

    Which VOIP Phone suppliers serve buyers across India?
    Many VOIP Phone suppliers distribute products nationwide, including:
    • Foli Network - Kolkata
    • Xfurbish - Bengaluru
    Their product range may include VOIP Phone for homes, offices, hotels, and gifting purposes.
    Which cities have the largest number of VOIP Phone suppliers?
    VOIP Phone suppliers are available across India, with a strong presence in major industrial and trading hubs such as Kolkata, Bengaluru. These cities are known for their extensive supplier networks and product variety.
    What is the price range for VOIP Phone offered by listed companies?
    The price of VOIP Phone products varies depending on the design, material, size, and supplier.
    Company Name City Price Range
    Foli Network Kolkata ₹3,500 per Units
    Xfurbish Bengaluru ₹5,664 per Piece
    How many trusted sellers are available for VOIP Phone?
    There are many verified sellers offering VOIP Phone products across India. Some trusted sellers include:
      .
    • Ubiquiti VOIP Phone

      Price: rupee 3,500/ Piece
      • Display : 5 Inch (Diagonal), 640 x 960, 231 ppi, Multi-Touch, Full Colour
      • Weight : 1.10 kg
      • Headset Support : 3.5 mm Audio Jack
      • Input Power : 13 W
      • Brand Name : Ubiquiti
      • Handset Dynamic Receiver : 32 ohm/101 dB/30mW
      • Interface : USB 2.0 microUSB Port
      • Dimensions : 166 x 140 x 182.5 mm
      • Memory : RAM 1 GB
      More details...

      SK Tele Systems

      location icon Chennai, Tamil Nadu
      • 5 Years
    • USB VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • Dimensions : 120 mm (L) x 45 mm (W) x 20 mm (H)
      • PC Interface : USB 1.1 Type A connector
      • Weight : 90 grams
      • VoIP USB phone is handset that plugs to a USB port of your PC. Designed for use with any desktop, notebook or laptop...
      More details...

      D-link India Ltd.

      location icon South Extension, Delhi
      • 23 Years
    • Looking for VOIP Phone? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
      Products / Services
      Any Other
      Enter Quantity
      Enter Unit
    • Black Ethernet Ports STS Windows IP Phone Console

      Price: rupee 5 Lakh/ Piece
      • Speed Dialling : Yes
      • Connectivity Options : Ethernet Ports
      • Application : Industrial
      • SSD : 256GB/512GB/1TB
      • Ram : 8/16GB
      • Country of Origin : Made In India
      • Power Supply : 12/48V
      • Bluetooth : Yes
      • OS : Windows
      More details...

      Sundar Techno Solutions

      location icon Kammasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
      • GST
      • Trust Verified
      • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
      • 7 Years
      • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (30)
    • Clixxo IP Video Phone, Display Type : LED

      Price: rupee 22,500/ Piece
      • MOQ : 10 Piece
      • Feature : Business SIP Phone,VOIP Media Gateway,Intelligent IP-PBX With PRI Card.
      • Brand Name : CLIXXO
      • Model : IPX 925
      • Compatibility : PRI Card
      • Display Type : LED
      • Network Protocol : IP
      • Type : Ip Video Phone
      More details...

      Tele IT Solutions

      location icon Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh
      • GST
      • Trust Verified
      • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
      • 2 Years
    • Wireless VOIP Phone, Color : Black

      Get Price Quote
      • Brand Name : na
      • Features : New
      • Number Of Flower : Wireless
      More details...

      Sunshine Telesoft (p) Limited

      location icon Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
      • 10 Years
    • Plastic Gray Matrix Sparsh VP110 IP Phone For Voice Communication

      Get Price Quote
      • MOQ : 5 Piece
      • Buttons : Keypad
      • Display : LCD
      • Power Source : AC Adapter
      • Model : VP110
      • Application : Voice Communication
      • Packaging : Box
      • Brand Name : Matrix
      • Material : Plastic
      • Number Of Flower : IP Phone
      More details...

      Cable Communications

      location icon Janakpuri, Delhi
      • GST
      • Trust Verified
      • 9 Years
      • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.4/5 (30)
    • Wireless VOIP Phone, Color : Black

      Get Price Quote
      • Input Power : 100-240VAC
      • Unit Weight : 0.7 Kg
      • Frequency : 50-60Hz
      • Number Of Flower : Wireless
      • Power Consumption : 1.3W
      More details...

      Voxbay Solutions Private Limited

      location icon Kakkanad, Kochi, Kerala
      • 9 Years
    • Grandstream VOIP Phone, For Office Communication, Color : Black

      Get Price Quote
      • Application : Office Communication
      • Brand Name : Grandstream
      • Model Name : GXV3380
      More details...

      Srijan Times Pvt. Ltd.

      location icon Okhla, Delhi
      • 17 Years
    • Neron NXP 510HD Business VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • Audio Codec : Supports Opus Codec
      • Voice Quality : HD Voice
      • Number Of Flower : IP Enabled Desk Phone
      • Power Supply : Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
      • Feature : Touchscreen
      • Network Ports : 2 X Gigabit Ethernet Port
      More details...

      Teen Telecommunication

      location icon Laxmi Nagar, Delhi
      • Trust Verified
      • 3 Years
    • HDPE VOIP Phones, For Home, Office, Feature : High Frequency Range, Stable Performance

      Get Price Quote
      • Number Of Flower : Voip Phone
      • Application : Home, Office
      • Condition : New, Used
      • Frequency : 1800 MHz, 1900 MHz, 800 MHz, 900 MHz
      • Screen Resolution : 1280x720, 1280x800, 160x128, 320x240, 480x320
      • Certification : CE Certified
      • Feature : High Frequency Range, Stable Performance
      • Connectivity Type : Wireless
      • Material : HDPE, LDPE, Plastic, PVC
      More details...

      Sheth Enterprise

      location icon Mirzapur, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
      • Trust Verified
      • 9 Years
    • Cisco 3900 Series VOIP Phones, For Home, Office

      Get Price Quote
      • Application : Home, Office
      • Number Of Flower : Voip Phone
      • Get Basic IP Communications to Fit Your Budget. Replace traditional analog and digital phones with cost-effective VoIP communications. The Cisco Unified SIP Phone 3900 Series combines a simple, easy-to-use, ergonomic design with basic communications...
      More details...

      Dynamic IT Networks

      location icon Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
      • GST
      • Trust Verified
      • 6 Years
    • Semi Automatic Cisco IP Telephony, Color : Grey, White

      Get Price Quote
      • Material : Plastic
      • Non Operang Temperature : 0-40 Deg C
      • Brand Name : Cisco
      • Automatic Grade : Semi Automatic
      • Relative Humiditiy : 0-50%
      More details...

      Netware Systems Pvt. Ltd.

      location icon Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka
      • GST
      • Trust Verified
      • 16 Years
      • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (1)
    • VOIP Product

      Get Price Quote
      • Brand Name : VoIP Product
      • We are offering voip product. 4 line indicators with individual sip account profiles. 4 program function keys (for line, transfer, assign keys events )23 keys and 4 led indicators . Support manual configuration and auto provisioning...
      More details...

      Manasrekha Enterprises

      location icon Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
      • GST
      • Trust Verified
      • 18 Years
      • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (2)
    • WiFi VOIP Phones

      Get Price Quote
      • Navigation Keys : 5
      • Shipping weight : 91kgs (2lbs)
      • Shipping dimensions : 205mm (W) x 194mm (D) x 105mm (H)
      • Power Consumption : 2.0~3.2W
      • Conferencing : 3 Parties
      • Volume Control Keys : 2
      More details...

      R J Sales Corporation

      location icon G Block, Sri Ganganagar, Rajasthan
      • GST
      • Trust Verified
      • 14 Years
      • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (2)
    • Grand Stream VOIP Phone, Color : Black

      Get Price Quote
      • Cabling : UTP 4 pair
      • Warranty : 1 year
      More details...

      Global Communications

      location icon R. T. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
      • 12 Years
    • USB VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • Voix-930 Mono Wideband Noise Cancellation Headset - Over the Headstyle: Monoral - Acoustic Shock Protection - Easy disconnection with Quick Disconnect cord - Rubber flexible Microboom - 2 years warranty...
      More details...

      Green Network Telecom Pvt. Ltd.

      location icon Vikas Puri, Delhi
      • 9 Years
    • USB VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • The SIP-T27G With faster response on the phone’s user interface and better device performance, the SIP-T27G IP phone, as the upgraded product of T27P, is Yealink’s latest feature-rich tool unifying superior voice capabilities and increased...
      More details...

      Cosmic Technologies

      location icon Infantry Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
      • Trust Verified
      • 8 Years
    • USB VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • nternet calling is also referred to as Internet telephony. It refers to making calls over the internet using a technology known as Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP). The world is increasingly becoming digital. Therefore the leaders in the tech...
      More details...

      Bridge I2p Solution

      location icon ITI Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka
      • Trust Verified
      • 9 Years
    • VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • We are offering voip phone. The features of voip phone is it has 180x90 graphical lcd with back-light and 8- level of gray-scale 4 sip accounts3 soft keys7 blf keys, 4-way conf.hd audiofull duplex speaker phone multi-languagexml screen2000 contact...
      More details...

      Manasrekha Enterprises

      location icon Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
      • 12 Years
    • VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • VOIP Phone will facilitate to reduce your price also as to run your business smoothly. We have a tendency to are one in every of the simplest dealers of VOIP Phones in India. We can provide all brands VOIP Phones according to your requirement. The...
      More details...

      Minj Technology

      location icon Sukhrali, Gurugram, Haryana
      • 8 Years
    • Matrix Black Wireless VOIP Phone

      Get Price Quote
      • Brand Name : Matrix
      •  ...
      More details...

      Bhuvaneshwari Business Combines Pvt...

      location icon Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
      • Trust Verified
      • 13 Years
    • VOIP Phones

      Get Price Quote
      • VoIP Phones for Business Enterprises :  VoIP/SIP/IP Phone are used for Voice Over IP (VOIP) technologies for transmitting and placing telephone calls over an IP network in which call transmitting thru internet and broadband connection. VoIP Phones...
      More details...

      Fidem Technologies

      location icon Jamia Nagar, Delhi
      • Trust Verified
      • 9 Years

    Get Best Sellers for

    VOIP Phone

    • I want to
    • Any Other
    Boost Business
    Growth 10X Faster
    More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
    Sell on ExportersIndia
    Related Category
    Looking for VOIP Phone? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Any Other
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit

    List of VOIP Phone Manufacturers & Suppliers in India

    Sundar Techno Solutions
    Bengaluru 7 Yrs
    Tele IT Solutions
    Indore 2 Yrs
    Fidem Technologies
    Delhi 13 Yrs
    Yes Marketing
    Ahmedabad 14 Yrs
    Netware Systems Pvt. Ltd.
    Bengaluru 16 Yrs
    Srijan Times Pvt. Ltd.
    Delhi 17 Yrs
    Global Communications
    Bengaluru 12 Yrs
    Manasrekha Enterprises
    Mumbai 12 Yrs
    R J Sales Corporation
    Sri Ganganagar 14 Yrs

    VOIP Phone Price List

    Product Name Price Range
    Yealink VOIP Phone ₹3,500 per Units
    Cisco 7942g IP Phone ₹5,664 per Piece

    Looking for reliable VOIP phone manufacturers and suppliers in Delhi, Bangalore, Mumbai, and other major Indian cities? Look no further! Our platform connects you with verified dealers offering updated price lists and a wide variety of products. Easily compare options for home or office use, ensuring you find the perfect solution for your needs. Whether you're in Noida, Vadodara, Chennai, or any other location, we make sourcing VOIP phones simple and convenient. Trust our platform to help you discover top-quality products from trusted suppliers in Ghaziabad, Gurugram, Sri Ganganagar, Ahmedabad, and beyond. Start your search today!

    Waiting for permission
    To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

    Allow microphone access to search with voice