My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd

Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd

gstGST : 24AAFCK6195E1ZHwrite review Write a Review
PVC Rigid Sheet
PVC Rigid Sheet
PVC Sheets
PVC Sheets
PP Sheets
PP Sheets
Ppgl Sheet
Ppgl Sheet
FRP Protruded Grating
FRP Protruded Grating
FRP Pultruded Profile
FRP Pultruded Profile
PVC Foam Sheet
PVC Foam Sheet

Welcome to Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd

we are deals in Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd

  • icon ceo

    Business Development & Technical Head

    Jitendra Singh

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2014

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    251 - 500

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Rs. 50 to 100 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd

What is the year of establishment of Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd?

The establishment year of Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd is 2014. Since its inception, the company has been engaged in business activities focused on customer satisfaction.

What are the main products offered by Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd?

The main products supplied by Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd include PVC Rigid Sheet. The company caters to the varying requirements of buyers across different market segments.

Where is Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd located?

The business location of Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd is Valsad, Gujarat. The company caters to the requirements of buyers through its established business network.

How many products are listed by Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd?

Buyers can explore 8 products from Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd through its company profile, covering multiple product categories and applications.

Which product categories does Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd specialize in?

The primary categories associated with Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd include PVC, HDPE, LDPE & Plastic Sheets, PU Foam, Spring & Coir Mattresses, Natural & Synthetic Resin, Fiber Glass Products. These categories represent the company's key areas of business and product offerings.

What industries does Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd cater to?

Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd serves the Industrial Supplies, Home Furnishing Products & Suppliers, Chemical & Chemical Products sectors.

Is Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd functions as a Manufacturer providing products and services to a broad customer base.

How can buyers contact Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd?

Buyers looking to connect with Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd can use the enquiry form available on the company's profile page. This helps them share their requirements and receive a suitable response from the company.

Does Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd supply products across India?

Yes, Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd?

Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd is located at Survey no. 352/P2, Village- Punat, Punat Karjgaon main Road,, Valsad, Gujarat, 396155, from where it manages its business operations.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userJitendra Singh(Kamal Polytech Pvt Ltd)
  • location iconSurvey no. 352/P2, Village- Punat, Punat Karjgaon main Road,, Sarigam, Valsad, Gujarat - 396155
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Valsad

Similar Products from Other Suppliers