My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

MS

Multitech Solutions

Email Write a Review

Welcome to Multitech Solutions

Retailer Of Zebra Mobile Computers, Motorola Barcode Scanner, Printed Barcode Labels, Thermal Transfer Ribbons, Thermal Transfer Printer, Barcode Printer, Id Card Printer, Wax Ribbon

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers for Multitech Solutions

Add Review

FAQs : Multitech Solutions

What is the year of establishment of Multitech Solutions?

The establishment year of Multitech Solutions is 2015. Since its inception, the company has been engaged in business activities focused on customer satisfaction.

What are the main products offered by Multitech Solutions?

The main products supplied by Multitech Solutions include Wax Ribbon, ID Card Printer, Printed Barcode Labels, Zebra Mobile Computers. The company caters to the varying requirements of buyers across different market segments.

Where is Multitech Solutions located?

The business location of Multitech Solutions is Okhla, Delhi. The company caters to the requirements of buyers through its established business network.

How many products are listed by Multitech Solutions?

Buyers can explore 8 products from Multitech Solutions through its company profile, covering multiple product categories and applications.

Which product categories does Multitech Solutions specialize in?

The primary categories associated with Multitech Solutions include Labels, Tags, Barcode & Vinyl Stickers, Printing Inks & Printer Consumables, Office Automation Products & Devices, Printing Machines & Equipment. These categories represent the company's key areas of business and product offerings.

What industries does Multitech Solutions cater to?

Multitech Solutions serves the Packaging & Paper, Office Supplies, Consumer Electronics & Home Appliances, Industrial Machinery & Plant Equipment sectors.

Is Multitech Solutions a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Multitech Solutions functions as a Retailer providing products and services to a broad customer base.

How can buyers contact Multitech Solutions?

Buyers looking to connect with Multitech Solutions can use the enquiry form available on the company's profile page. This helps them share their requirements and receive a suitable response from the company.

Does Multitech Solutions supply products across India?

Yes, Multitech Solutions supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Multitech Solutions?

Multitech Solutions is located at 104/19, Zakir Nagar, Okhla, Okhla, Delhi, from where it manages its business operations.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

Similar Products from Other Suppliers