My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

P.S. Industries (Regd.)

P.S. Industries (Regd.)

Mobile Write a Review

Welcome to P.S. Industries (Regd.)

Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier / Retailer Of Auto Parts, High Pressure Nuts, Windmill Square Nuts, Windmill Hex Nuts, Windmill Flange Nuts, Automotive Collar Nuts, Automotive Sleeve Nuts, Automotive Slotted Nuts, Automotive Revolving Wheel Nuts, Automotive Pinion Nuts, Automotive Nyloc Nuts, Au... Read More

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers for P.S. Industries (Regd.)

Add Review

FAQs : P.S. Industries (Regd.)

What is the year of establishment of P.S. Industries (Regd.)?

The establishment year of P.S. Industries (Regd.) is 2015. Since its inception, the company has been engaged in business activities focused on customer satisfaction.

What are the main products offered by P.S. Industries (Regd.)?

The main products supplied by P.S. Industries (Regd.) include Industrial Nuts, Automotive Castle Nuts, Automotive Flange Nuts, Automotive Nyloc Nuts. The company caters to the varying requirements of buyers across different market segments.

Where is P.S. Industries (Regd.) located?

The business location of P.S. Industries (Regd.) is Ludhiana, Punjab. The company caters to the requirements of buyers through its established business network.

How many products are listed by P.S. Industries (Regd.)?

Buyers can explore 19 products from P.S. Industries (Regd.) through its company profile, covering multiple product categories and applications.

Which product categories does P.S. Industries (Regd.) specialize in?

The primary categories associated with P.S. Industries (Regd.) include Nuts Bolts & Fasteners, Auto Electrical Parts & Components. These categories represent the company's key areas of business and product offerings.

What industries does P.S. Industries (Regd.) cater to?

P.S. Industries (Regd.) serves the Industrial Supplies, Automobile Parts & Accessories sectors.

Is P.S. Industries (Regd.) a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

P.S. Industries (Regd.) functions as a Retailer providing products and services to a broad customer base.

How can buyers contact P.S. Industries (Regd.)?

Buyers looking to connect with P.S. Industries (Regd.) can use the enquiry form available on the company's profile page. This helps them share their requirements and receive a suitable response from the company.

Does P.S. Industries (Regd.) supply products across India?

P.S. Industries (Regd.) supplies products to customers across India and also exports to overseas markets, depending on the product category, availability, and trade requirements.

What is the complete address of P.S. Industries (Regd.)?

P.S. Industries (Regd.) is located at No. 1227/28, Near S. S. Lotey Kanta, Industrial Area C, Dhandari Kalan, Ludhiana, Punjab, 141014, from where it manages its business operations.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Mr. Amanpreet Singh Saini(P.S. Industries (Regd.))
  • No. 1227/28, Near S. S. Lotey Kanta, Industrial Area C, Dhandari Kalan, Ludhiana, Punjab - 141014
  • Share us via
  • Manufacturers In Ludhiana

Similar Products from Other Suppliers