Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
    Post Buy Requirement

    SDJ Calcium Chloride Prill

    Price: rupee 15 / Kilogram Get Latest Price
    • Sold By : SDJ Industry
    disclaimer Disclaimer: Users are advised to independently verify the seller's applicable licences, regulatory certifications and authorisations applicable to the product, before entering into any transaction. For more details, kindly Click Here.

    Product Specifications

    • Purity %97.00%
    • ColorWhite
    • Viscosity3.34 CP (787 Degree C)
    • Melting Point775 Degree C
    • Country of OriginMade in India
    • Density2.15 g/cm3
    • FormPrills
    • Solubility in water74.5 g/100 ml (20 Degree C)
    • Chemical FormulaCaCl2
    • Packaging Size25 kg
    • Boiling Point1,935 Degree C
    • Supply TypeManufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer, Distributor, Trader

    Product Overview

    We offer Calcium Chloride Prill, Color: White, Form: Prills, Country of Origin: Made in India, Chemical Formula: CaCl2, Melting Point: 775 Degree C, Solubility in water: 74.5 g/100 ml (20 Degree C), Viscosity: 3.34 CP (787 Degree C), Packaging Size: 25 kg, Density: 2.15 g/cm3, Boiling Point: 1Business Category : Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer, Distributor, Trader. Trust in our precise specifications and reliable source for your industrial needs.

    Company Overview

    Retailer Of Calcium Chloride Prill, Calcium Chloride Flake, Calcium Chloride Lumps.
    • building Business Type Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier / Retailer
    • gst icon GST No. 23ATYPJ6481D1ZC

    Interested in this product? Ask for more details & Latest Price from seller
    Send Inquiry

    Seller Detail

    Seller Detail

    • building Nature of Business Retailer
    • calendar Member Since 8 Years
    • gst icon GST No. 23ATYPJ6481D1ZC
    • location Address 44 Industrial Area Garoth, Garoth, Mandsaur-458880, Madhya Pradesh, India, Garoth, Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh, 458880, IN

    Ask for more detail from the seller

    Contact Supplier
    Report incorrect details

    Looking for Calcium Chloride Prill?

    Quantity
    Boost Business
    Growth 10X Faster
    More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
    Sell on ExportersIndia

    Popular Categories

    Waiting for permission
    To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

    Allow microphone access to search with voice