Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
    Post Buy Requirement

    Pig Iron Lumps - Solid Lumps for Industrial Use

    Price: rupee 30,000 / Metric Ton Get Latest Price
    • Minimum Order Quantity : 30 Ton
    • Sold By : Sai Chemicals Private Limited

    Product Specifications

    • MaterialPig Iron
    • Packaging TypeLoose
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • Silicon3.5% Min
    • Phosphorus0.120% Max
    • Manganese0.5% Min
    • Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
    • GradeA
    • FormSolid Lumps
    • Sulphur0.045% Min
    • Supply TypeManufacturer, Exporter, Supplier

    Product Overview

    We are a leading Manufacturer, Exporter, and Supplier of high-quality Pig Iron Lumps sourced from India. Our Grade A Pig Iron Lumps come in solid form, packaged loose for industrial applications. With a minimum Silicon content of 3.5%, minimum Manganese of 0.5%, maximum Phosphorus of 0.120%, and minimum Sulphur of 0.045%, our Pig Iron Lumps are ideal for various industrial processes. Trust us for top-notch quality and reliable supply of Pig Iron Lumps that meet your industrial needs efficiently.

    Company Overview

    Manufacturer Of High Carbon Silico Manganese, Silico Manganese Lumps, Ferro Silico Manganese Lumps, Grade 65-16 Silico Manganese, Pig Iron Lumps, Ferro Silicon.
    • building Business Type Manufacturer / Exporter / Supplier
    • Number of Employees 21 - 50
    • Year of Establishment 1994

    Interested in this product? Ask for more details & Latest Price from seller
    Send Inquiry

    Seller Detail

    Seller Detail

    • building Nature of Business Manufacturer
    • calendar Member Since 7 Years
    • location Address 63 3.49, Mudipar Road, Tedesara, Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh, 491441, IN

    Ask for more detail from the seller

    Contact Supplier
    Report incorrect details

    Looking for Pig Iron Lumps?

    Quantity
    Boost Business
    Growth 10X Faster
    More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
    Sell on ExportersIndia

    More Products From This Seller

    Popular Categories

    Waiting for permission
    To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

    Allow microphone access to search with voice