My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

RNT Industries
gstGST : 09BXAPT8802K1ZZ Verifiedwrite review Write a Review
9W LED Street Light
9W LED Street Light
12W LED Street Light
12W LED Street Light
24W LED Street Light
24W LED Street Light
30W LED Street Light
30W LED Street Light
36W LED Street Light
36W LED Street Light
40W LED Street Light
40W LED Street Light
50W LED Street Light
50W LED Street Light
60W LED Street Light
60W LED Street Light

Welcome to RNT Industries

At RNT Industries, we are recognized as the largest and most prestigious manufacturer and exporter of LED street lights of various wattages, solar street lights of different wattages, garden lights, followed by various solar products like solar.. Read More

  • icon ceo

    Proprietor

    Mr. Pratik Tiwari

  • icon yoe

    Year of Establishment

    2018

  • icon nob

    Primary Business

    Manufacturer

  • icon team size

    Number of Employees

    6 - 20

  • icon turn over

    Annual Turnover

    Below Rs. 0.5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

FAQs : RNT Industries

What is the year of establishment of RNT Industries?

RNT Industries was established in 2018 and is engaged in offering quality products to customers across various industries.

What are the main products offered by RNT Industries?

RNT Industries primarily deals in 100W Solar Street Light, 250W LED Street Light, 15W Solar Street Light, 25W Solar Street Light. The company offers a diverse range of products to meet the requirements of its customers.

Where is RNT Industries located?

RNT Industries is located in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, and serves customers from various regions through its business network.

How many products are listed by RNT Industries?

RNT Industries has listed 57 products on our portal, catering to a wide range of customer requirements across various categories.

Which product categories does RNT Industries specialize in?

RNT Industries is associated with categories such as Solar & Renewable Energy Products, Kitchen & Cooking Appliances, Street, Flood & Commercial Lights, making it a recognized supplier in these segments.

What industries does RNT Industries cater to?

RNT Industries caters to the Electronics & Electrical, Kitchen Utensils & Appliances, Consumer Electronics & Home Appliances industries

Is RNT Industries a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

RNT Industries operates as a Manufacturer offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact RNT Industries?

Interested buyers can connect with RNT Industries through the enquiry form available on the company profile page to discuss their requirements.

Does RNT Industries supply products across India?

RNT Industries supplies products to customers across India and also exports to overseas markets, depending on the product category, availability, and trade requirements.

What is the complete address of RNT Industries?

RNT Industries is located at G1, Lajpat Nagar, Sector 4, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, 201007.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userMr. Pratik Tiwari(RNT Industries)
  • location iconG1, Lajpat Nagar, Sector 4, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh - 201007, India
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Ghaziabad

Similar Products from Other Suppliers