Welcome User

Essential Oil

Leading Manufacturer, Supplier & Retailer of Cedarwood Essential Oils, Jasmine(Sambac) Absolute Essential Oils, Jasmine Grandiflorum, Sandalwood (Mysure) Essential Oils and Cinnamon Bark Essential oils.

Cedarwood Essential Oils

USD 30 / Kilogram ( Approx )
Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order (MOQ) 100 Gram
  • Type Essential Oil
  • Purity 100%
  • Appearance Pale golden Yellow-Green in color
  • Shelf Life 3 Years
  • Raw Material Wood
  • Pale yellow Pale yellow
  • Transparent Transparent
  • Botonical Name Cedrus Deodora
  • Solubility soluble in alcohol and oils, Insoluble in water
  • Extraction method Steam Distillation
  • Usage Pharma, Ayurvedic

The oil extracted from cedarwood is called cedarwood oil . It is well-known for its tranquilizing and soothing effect. It has a strong woody and spicy smell. The Cedarwood Essential Oil is very effective arthritis, bronchitis, dandruff, acne, eczema etc. Pure Cedarwood Oil is believed to work as a revitalizing component. It is also a great antiseptic and expectorant. Among the Manufacturers of Cedarwood Oil, we are counted on the top. We supply quality Cedarwood Oil to different parts of the country and abroad.

View Complete Details

Jasmine(Sambac) Absolute Essential Oils

USD 1000 / Kilogram ( Approx )
Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order (MOQ) 10 Gram
  • Application Anti Dandruff
  • Shelf Life 1 Month
  • Color Yellow
  • Feature Hair Color-protection, Hair Growth, Nice Aroma, No Added Chemical
  • Packaging Size 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml
  • Fom Liquid

Jasmine Oil is extracted from the flower of jasmine. It is well-known for its attractive fragrance. Jasmine Fragrance Oil is used in the composition of many cosmetic items. Pure Jasmine Oil is popular as an anti-inflammatory agent and antiseptic. Sometimes it is mixed with other herbs to produce various important medicines. Jasmine Absolute Oil is an essential component of aroma therapy. Among the prominent suppliers of jasmine oil, we are regarded on the top as we have been supplying quality jasmine oil since our establishment.

View Complete Details

Jasmine Grandiflorum

USD 200 / Kilogram ( Approx )
Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order (MOQ) 10 Gram
  • Type Natural Essential Oil
  • Certification ISO Certified 9002:2008
  • Packaging Size 1 Litre

WE ARE MANUFACTURE OF iNDIAN JASMINE OIL, AND ROSE OIL, SANDALWOOD OIL, ETC

Additional Information:

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Packaging Details : 1 KG TO 100 LITER

Delivery Time : 3 DAYS

View Complete Details

Sandalwood (Mysure) Essential Oils

USD 900 - USD 1800 / Kilogram
Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order (MOQ) 100 Gram
  • Type Sandalwood Essential Oil
  • Application Cosmetics, Medicines
  • Cultivation Type Natural
  • Shelf Life 1 Month
  • Color Pale Yellow
  • Packaging Type 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml
  • Form Liquid
  • Feature Good For Skin, Nice Aroma, Purity, Quality Assured
  • Packaging Size Glass Bottels

Sandalwood is considered precious among the various types of woods. The oil extracted from it is called Sandalwood Oil . It is well-known for its beautiful fragrance. That is why Natural Sandalwood Oil is an essential ingredient of many perfumes. Since ages, Sandalwood Essential Oil is used in the composition of various medicines especially Ayurvedic medicines. The Pure Sandalwood Oil produced in our company is used in different industries for producing several perfumery products. We are among the major Suppliers of sandalwood oil in India.

Additional Information:

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union

Packaging Details : 1 GRAM 5 KG

Delivery Time : 1 DAY

  • Sandalwood Factory
    Download Detail File : Click Here
  • Test And Result
    Download Detail File : Click Here
View Complete Details

Cinnamon Bark Essential oils

We are the main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

oud Essential Oil / OUDH OIL

USD 200 / 12 Gram ( Approx )
Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order (MOQ) 1 Gram
  • Type Aromatherapy Essential Oil
  • Purity 99.9%
  • Packaging Size 1 Litre

we are offering aoud essential oils.ajowan oil is produced form the seeds of ajowan. Ajowan seed oil is either colorless or brown. It has various medicinal uses. Especially in unani medicines, ajwan oil is very much essential. It is valuable as anti-spasmodic and anti-microbial agent. We offer ajowan essential oil of premium quality. The pure ajowan oil extracted from the well-grown seeds of ajowan is used as a stimulant tonic. We are a premier supplier of ajowan oil which is internationally acclaimed for its purity.

Additional Information:

Payment Terms : Western Union, MoneyGram,

Packaging Details : 1 GRAM TO 5 KG

Delivery Time : 1 DAY

View Complete Details

Lemongrass Essential Oils

USD 30.00 / Kilogram ( Approx )
Get Latest Price
  • Cultivation Type Common
  • Color Light Yellow, Yellow
  • Packaging Type Glass Bottels
  • Form Liquid
  • Feature Aid Wound Care, Freshness
  • Refined Type Fractionated Oil
  • Packaging Size 100ml, 200ml, 250ml, 50ml

WE ARE MANUFACTURE AND EXPOTER OF INDIAN ESSENTIAL OIL, ONLY 100% PURE AND NATURAL

View Complete Details

Eucalyptus Essential Oil

USD 20.00 - USD 70 / Kilogram
Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order (MOQ) 100 Gram
  • Type Natural Essential Oil
  • Shelf Life 24 Months
  • Purity 99.9%
  • Application Medicine Use, Personal Care
  • Form Liquid
  • Feature Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Moisturizer, Shiny Hair, Skin Revitalizer, Weight Loss
  • Packaging Size 1 Litre, 100ml, 250ml, 500ml, 50ml
  • Packaging Type Plastic Bottle, Tin
  • Brand Name SAI EXPORT
  • Capacity Kannauj
  • Feature 100% Pure and Natural Eucalyptus Oil

WE ARE MANUFACTURE OF INDIAN EUCALYPTUS OIL, 100% PURE AND NATURAL, CERTIFIED , AS BELOW-- TECHNICAL DATA SHEET- EUCALYPTUS OIL Botanical Name----Eucalyptus globulus L. Product Description-- Origin--INDIA A clear colourless liquid with characteristic, aromatic, somewhat camphoraceous odour Clera colourless liquid with characteristic, aromatic somewhat camphoraceous odour PHYSICO-CHEMICAL PROPERTIES : Appearance--------------Clera colourless to pale yellow Physical Status---LIQUID Flash Point (Closed cup) °C-----------50ºC             Refractive IndeX           ----     1.458 - 1.470 @20ºC Relative Density---------------0.906 - 0.927 @20ºC Optical Rotation------0º to +10º Solubility in Alcohol----Soluble Solubility in Water----Insoluble Main Components by GLC 1, 8-cineol: min 80% Camphor: max 0.1% Sabinene: max 0.3% alpha-Pinene: 0.05 - 10% alpha-Phellandrene: 0.05 – 1.5% Limonene: 0.05 - 15% Shelf Life 12 months under recommended storage conditions. Legislation Natural Avoid strong acids strong bases and all oxidising agents Stability Uses Perfumes, fragrances HANDLING PRECAUTION Handle in adequate ventilation, avoid skin and eye contact, use goggles or face shield and wear protective clothing PACKING & STORAGE Store at ambient temperature, dry and well- ventilated area, away from heat source and protected from light. Store in tightly sealed original containers, packed in Aluminium bottles, HDPE Food grade cans, MS Coated Drums or GI Drums.

Additional Information:

Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Packaging Details : 10 ML TO 100 LITER

Delivery Time : 7 DAYS

View Complete Details

Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us