My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

TF

Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd

write review Write a Review

Welcome to Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd

Established in the year 1994, we, “Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd.”, are one of the most reputed and experienced organization engaged in rendering services for Fire Protection & Extinguishing Systems. Our range of products include Fire Hydrant System, Sprinkler System, Water Spray Systems, Fire Alarm Systems, Gas based Extinguishing Systems, Foam systems along with all other types of Fire Systems. We are a part of the Techno Group Companies which has been in the field of Fire Protection Systems since 1972. We have earned a reputation of being amongst the most technically qualified and quality conscious in the field. Our system comply to local and international standards. Our services help in safeguarding life and property against the damage caused by fire. We provide Fire Protection Systems to a wide range of clients and industries including Commercial Buildings, Power Plants, Substations, Refineries, Ports, Chemical Plants, Fertilizer Plants, IT Companies, Defense Installations, Automobile Plants, Paint Factories, etc, etc. We have many years of experience in the field having worked on hundreds of projects. We design the system keeping in mind the latest technology & developments in the field. The required trained, qualified & experienced manpower as well as necessary machinery is available with us to speedily carry out the jobs given to us maintaining highest level of qualit.

Our Product Range

Our Service Range

FAQs : Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd

What is the year of establishment of Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd?

Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd started its operations in 2018 and continues to serve customers through its range of products and services.

What are the main products offered by Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd?

Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd is known for offering Diesel Engine Driven Pump Set, Fire Hydrant System, Sprinkler System, Water Spray Systems, serving customers with a diverse selection of products.

Where is Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd located?

Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra and is engaged in serving customers from its local market as well as other locations.

How many products are listed by Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd?

A total of 6 products are listed under the profile of Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd, reflecting the company's business offerings and market presence.

How many services are listed by Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd?

Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd offers 1 listed services on our portal, helping customers find suitable solutions for their specific requirements.

Which product categories does Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd specialize in?

With expertise in Agricultural Irrigation & Harvesting Equipment, Fire Fighting & Protection, Water Treatment & Purification Plant, Pumps, Pumping Machines & Parts, Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltdserves customers across various industries and market segments.

What industries does Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd cater to?

Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd operates across multiple industries including Agricultural Products & Equipment, Security Products & Services, Industrial Machinery & Plant Equipment, Industrial Supplies

Is Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd operates as a Retailer depending on its business activities and market requirements.

How can buyers contact Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd?

To get in touch with Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd, buyers can send an enquiry directly from the company listing page. The company may provide information regarding products, services, availability, and business terms.

Does Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd supply products across India?

Yes, Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd?

Buyers can find Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd at 219, TV Industrial Estate, S.K. Ahire Marg, (Behind Glaxo), Worli, - 400030, , , Mumbai, Maharashtra.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • icon userTECHNO FIRE CONTROLS PVT. LTD(Techno Fire Controls Pvt. Ltd)
  • location icon219, TV Industrial Estate, S.K. Ahire Marg, (Behind Glaxo), Worli, - 400030, , , Mumbai, Maharashtra
  • share iconShare us via
  • Manufacturers In Mumbai

Similar Products & Services from Other Suppliers