Tea Tree Oil that we offer is made with the help of steam distillation method. It is thick as water with a slight yellow color. It is advised not to consume it orally due to its toxic properties. We are one of the reputed Manufacturers, Exporters and Suppliers of Tea Tree Oil. It can be obtained from us at market-leading prices. Uses : This oil is efficient for cleaning wounds due to its antiseptic properties. Simila
Sri Venkatesh Aromas
Lg - 30, Vardhaman Big V Plaza, Plot No.12, Road No. 44, Delhi - 110034, India
We stand tall as a Manufacturer, Exporter and Supplier of Tea Tree Oil from Delhi, India. Obtained using steam distillation method, our Tea Tree Oil is 100% pure and is naturally acquired. Tea Tree Oil, which we bring forth is thick as water with a slight yellow color. Because of its toxic properties, one should not consume it orally. Uses : This oil is efficient for cleaning wounds due to its antiseptic prope
Maa Bhagwati Exports
C 463, Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura - Delhi 110034 (india), Delhi - 110034, India
DESCRIPTION Tea tree oil (TTO), or melaleuca oil, is an essential oil with a fresh camphoraceous odor and a color that ranges from pale yellow to nearly colorless and clear.[ It is taken from the leaves of the Melaleuca alternifolia, which is native to Southeast Queensland and the Northeast coast of New South Wales, Australia. Tea tree oil should not be confused with tea oil, the sweet seasoning and cooking oil from
Surajbala Exports Private Limited
Delhi, Delhi , India
We are offering tea tree oil etc. Tea tree oil is extracted from the leaves of malaleuca alternifolia, a native of australia, which is the producer of the highest quality of tea tree oil. It is a yellow coloured liquid that has a fresh camphoraceous odour. Tea tree oil is a natural antiviral, antibacterial and antifungal medicine. The oil is extracted by steam distillation of the leaves. It blends well with cinnamon, more... less...
B-47/c, Joshi Colony, I.p. Extension, Patparganj, Delhi - 110092, India
We provide pure essential oils to users which is 100 % pure. We believe in quality. Oil can be use in pharmaceutical, herbal and any ayurvedic product.
Shiv Sales Corporation New Delhi
No. 252 Kotla, Mayur Vihar, Phase-1, Near Gujjar Bhavan, Delhi - 422002, India
Certificate Of Analysis Product Tea Tree Oil “KE” Lot No. K – 7003 – KE - 2009 Manufacturing Date May 2009 Best Before May 2011 Appearance Fluid liquid Mobile at 20c Colour Colourless to pale yellow Odour Characteristic odour of Tea Tree odour. Botanical Source Melaleuca Alternifolia CAS No. 85085-48-9 FEMA No. 3902 Physico-Chemical Properties:- Relative Density at20c 0.885 – 0.906 (0.895) Refractive more... less...
325, 3rd Floor, Vardhman Big V Plaza, Plot No.- 12, Near M2k, Road No.- 44, Rani Bagh, Pitampura, Delhi - 110034, India
Post your Buy Requirement
We offer TEA TREE OIL, JOJOBA OIL, MALKANGNI OIL, NIRGUNDI, BABCHI, ALOEVIRA OIL, JU. ALOEVERA OIL, ALOEVERA GEL, ALOEVERA JUICE, WHEAT GERM OIL, CLOVE OIL, CINNAMON OIL, EUCALYPTOUS OIL, AJWOAN OIL, ANISI OIL, FENEL OIL, PEPPERMINT OIL, GINGER OIL, TURMERIC OIL
Delhi, Delhi , India
Botanical name: melaleuca alternifolia common method of extraction: steam distilled color: colourless to slight pale yellow consistency: thin perfumery note: base strength of initial aroma: strong.
Aroma Natural Oils
18, C.s.c Vaishali, Pitam Pura, Delhi 34, Delhi - 110034, India
We are offering tea tree oil. Botanical name melaleuca alternifolia origin india mode of extraction steam distilled parts used leaves note classification base appearence colourless to slight pale yellow organoleptic properties fresh, camphoraceous, herbaceous refractive index at 25 degree celsius 1.460 to 1.490 specific gravity at 20 degree celsius 0.894 solubility insoluble in water, soluble in alcohol and fixed oil
A-261, 2nd Floor, Derawal Nagar, Delhi - 110009, India
Owing to our vast distribution network that is not only well established but also well connected, we are able to make available the healthiest Carrot Seed Oil even to the remotest part of the globe. We are often called as the best Exporter and Supplier of Carrot Seed Oil from Delhi, India. We strive to deliver quality-tested products to our clients. And this is what helps us to secure trust of many in no time.
Jd Chem India
Rz E-61/28, Tughlakabad Extension, Delhi - 110019, India
500/7, Daksh Road, Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara, Delhi , India
The company is a well-reckoned Olive Seed Oil Exporter and Supplier, situated in New Delhi, India. The Olive Seed Oil is used in different culinary application in all over the world. Also, the Olive Seed Oil is used in Skin Care, Medical, and other industries. The Olive Seed Oil can be availed from us at the most competitive prices. Minimum Order Quantity : 1 MT
Rzf-21, Street No.-4, Mahavir Enclave (near Sulabh International), Delhi - 110045, India
Our company is a prominent Manufacturer, Supplier and Exporter of Carom Seeds Oil. We provide Carom Seeds Oil in well-sealed and secure packaging. Botanical Name : Trachyspermum amoni (L.) Description Extensive use in making medicines; Carom Seeds Oil has bitter taste and can be used to help digestion. Constituents Thymol (35-60%)a-pinenep-cymeneLimoneney-terpinene Uses Used in food preparation and medicinesUsed for
Natures Natural India
6/46, 2nd Floor, Ramesh Nagar, Delhi - 110015, India
Post your Buy Requirement
Indias leading manufacturer exporters of moringa seed oil serving wide range of industries domestically and internationally including aromatherapy, pharmaceutical, cosmetics industries.
International Agro Oil Industries Limited
No. 233, Fie Patparganj Industrial Estate., Delhi - 110092, India
Shubh Flavour And Fragrances Pvt. Ltd.
B-507, G.d. Colony, Mayur Vihar Phase-iii, Delhi , India
Uses & Precautions: Cumin is useful as a warming oil and helps relieve muscular pains and osteoarthritis. In the digestive system, it is a stimulant that helps with colic, dyspepsia, flatulence, bloating and indigestion. For the nervous system, it is a tonic and has a beneficial effect on headaches, migraine and nervous exhaustion. Cumin has an overpowering smell and should be used very sparingly, yet it is considere
Kanta Chemicals Private Limited
133, Tilak Bazar, Chandani Chawk., Delhi - 110006, India
Having botanical name Foeniculum vulgare Mill, Fennel Seed Oil has its origin in Mediterranean and is a colorless to pale yellow clear liquid with herby, slightly spicy odor. Being soluble in alcohol, insoluble in water, it has a Refractive Index of 1.528-1.539 @ 20 C.
Shiv Sales Corporation
Kotla Mayur Vihar-delhi, Delhi , India
Hailing from Delhi(India), we are catering to the nationwide requirement with our superior products. We have well-organized warehouse that is divided into specified areas according to technological operations in order to automate inbound, outbound and in-stock operations. This helps us in making quick deliveries in the shortest time span.
Sevenseas Trading Marketing P. Ltd
B35, Second Floor, Gurudwara Road, Madhu Vihar, I.p. Extension, Patparganj, Delhi - 110092, India, Delhi , India
Dehati Foods & Grocery Products Pvt. Ltd.
277, Hari Nagar, Ashram, Delhi - 110014, India
Buyers can lay their hands on our impeccable lot of GRAPE SEED OIL having seamless quality and cost-effective prices. Supported by an industrious network, our organization is able to serve to patrons all over Delhi(India) and other marketplaces without problem.
Radha Basant Aroma Dealers
B-503,himachal Apt, Sec-5, Plot-21, Dwarka, Delhi-110075, Delhi , India
Since the day of our inception, we are engaged in supplying Black Seed Oil and offering the same at competitive rates. We have trustworthy shipping facilities available to make on time deliveries to the destination.
7266, 2nd Floor, Prem Nagar, Kamla Nagar. Delhi-110007, Delhi , India
For years, we are engaged in dealing of GRAPE SEED OIL, as we are its reckoned supplier in the market. Based in Delhi(India), we have gained wide appreciation owing to our high quality products and client-centric approach.
Sunrise Foods Pvt Ltd
, Delhi , India
Caraway oil is extracted from carum carvi that is also known as apium carvi. The oil is extracted by steam distillation from dried ripe seeds and yields 2 - 8 %. Botanical name- carum carvi extraction method- steam distillation uses- caraway oil calms the nerves and soothes mental fatigue, while settling the stomach, nervous digestion, colic, flatulence and gastric spasm.it act as a anti-histaminic, antispasmodic, an
3/642, Baba Kharak Singh Marg, Delhi - 110001, India
A-14, Mohan Estate, Mathura Road, New Delhi, Delhi - 110044, India
We are Offering Diffuser oil, ceramic burner and tea lights. An elegant and decorative air-freshener. Maintains a fragranced atmosphere 6-8 hours*. Works well for large rooms spaces and halls. Choice of 6 exciting fragrances available.
Aromatree Corporation (a Division Of Aerol Formulations..
H-39 Bali Nagar, New Delhi- 15, Delhi - 110015, India
We are offering Why CO2 , it actually extracts the true profile of the plant. It does not involve high temperatures therefore many components of volatile Oils are preserved unlike in a steam extract. In solvent extraction many harmful solvents are left as residue. Additionally in CO2 extracts are free of microbial load this gives the product a longer shelf life. Heavy metals are not extracted. more... less...
Proderna Biotech Pvt Ltd
205,elite House,36 Zamrudpur Community Centre, Delhi - 110048, India
We are a reputed Manufacturer and Supplier of Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil. The variant, we deal in, Seed Oil is extracted from high-quality seeds of Sea Buckthorn. Due to its medicinal properties, the Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil has a variety of applications. Our specially formulated Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil is mainly used in anti-aging products and skin-whitening products. This oil also helps regulate immune system and promote
Plot No. -276, Badarpur, Delhi - 110044, India
Paman Exports Pvt. Ltd. is one of the established Exporters, and Suppliers of Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil. Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil is the oil most commonly used for all skin treatments. It is so fine and absorbent that it can be used as a moisturizer under foundation, giving a silky texture and sheen to the skin. We can provide Sea Buckthorn Seed Oil in medium as well as bulk quantities at competitive prices.
Paman Exports Pvt. Ltd.
2802, Bara Bazar, Kashmere Gate, Delhi - 110006, India
Deals in Mustard Oil, seeds oil, Cooking Oil, Mowrah Oil, peanut oil
Narayan Trading Co
K-46, Sec 2, Dsidc, Bawana Industrial Area, Delhi , India
National Seeds Corporation
X-24 Midc Near Mattryas Hotel Jalgaon Maharashtra, Delhi , India
Wz-106/81 Rajouri Garden Extn, New Delhi-110027, Delhi - 1100, India
Flora International Inc
T-373 Main Bazar Pahar Ganj New Delhi, Delhi , India
Deals in Cotton Seed Oil, Food Grains, Refined Soyabean Oil, Tea, Blended Vegetable Oil, Tea Leaves, diet blended vegetable oil, Black Pepper, Rice, Vegetable Oil, Agriculture Product
Radha Kishan Gobind Ram Ltd
C-23, Lawrence Road Ind Area Delhi, Delhi - 110035, India
Deals in natural menthol oil, Essential Oil, natural menthol oil, junider oil, Carrot Seed Oil, chemicals acid, celeryseed oil, chemicals acid, carlamus oil, papermint oil, Carrot Seed Oil, Cedar Wood Oil
Cure Chem India
D-3/3582, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi 110070, Delhi - 110070, India