My ExportersIndia

For Buyer

For Seller

For Help

Maxwell Corporation
Mobile Email Write a Review

Welcome to Maxwell Corporation

Maxwell Corporation is a chemical company manufacturing products with varied functions. We provide unique, outstanding, inimitable and unmatched quality products. We excel in quality when it comes to Industrial Water Treatment Chemicals for boiler.. Read More

  • Manager(marketing)

    Prajesh Shah

  • Year of Establishment

    1996

  • Primary Business

    Retailer

  • Number of Employees

    21 - 50

  • Annual Turnover

    Rs. 2.5 to 5 Crore Approx.

Our Product Range

Ratings & Reviews

Share your thoughts with other customers for Maxwell Corporation

Add Review

FAQs : Maxwell Corporation

What is the year of establishment of Maxwell Corporation?

Maxwell Corporation was established in 1996 and is engaged in offering quality products and services to customers across various industries.

What are the main products offered by Maxwell Corporation?

Maxwell Corporation primarily deals in Waterless Hand Sanitizers, Organic Chemical, Bactericide For Cooling Towers. The company offers a diverse range of products to meet the requirements of its customers.

Where is Maxwell Corporation located?

Maxwell Corporation is located in Vadodara, Gujarat, and serves customers from various regions through its business network.

How many products are listed by Maxwell Corporation?

Maxwell Corporation has listed 136 products on our portal, catering to a wide range of customer requirements across various categories.

How many services are listed by Maxwell Corporation?

Maxwell Corporation has listed 1 services on our portal, covering different categories and customer requirements.

Which product categories does Maxwell Corporation specialize in?

Maxwell Corporation is associated with categories such as Dyes & Pigments, Soaps & Detergents, Cleaning Machines & Equipment, Rubber & Rubber Products, making it a recognized supplier in these segments.

What industries does Maxwell Corporation cater to?

Maxwell Corporation caters to the Chemical & Chemical Products, Cosmetics & Personal Care Products, Consumer Electronics & Home Appliances, Industrial Supplies industries

Is Maxwell Corporation a manufacturer, supplier, exporter, or trader?

Maxwell Corporation operates as a Retailer offering products directly to businesses and buyers through its established network.

How can buyers contact Maxwell Corporation?

Interested buyers can connect with Maxwell Corporation through the enquiry form available on the company profile page to discuss their requirements.

Does Maxwell Corporation supply products across India?

Yes, Maxwell Corporation supplies products across India and also serves international buyers. The company exports its products to various countries based on customer requirements, product specifications, and market demand.

What is the complete address of Maxwell Corporation?

Maxwell Corporation is located at E/94, Sardar Industrial Estate, Road No. 2, Ajwa Road, Vadodara - 390019., Vadodara, Gujarat, 390019.
Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Prajesh Shah(Maxwell Corporation)
  • E/94, Sardar Industrial Estate, Road No. 2, Ajwa Road, Vadodara - 390019., Gujarat
  • Share us via
  • Manufacturers In Vadodara

Similar Products from Other Suppliers