Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
Post Buy Requirement

Metal Buttons in Delhi

( 167 Products Available )

Business Type

  • Manufacturer
  • Exporter
  • Wholesaler
  • Retailer
  • Polished Metal Jeans Buttons, Packaging Type : Paper Box

    Price: rupee 5.50 - rupee 6/ piece
    • MOQ : 1000 Piece
    • Packaging Type : Metalic
    • Specialties : Long Lasting
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Shape : Round
    • Finishing : Polished
    • Material : Metal
    More details...

    Lakshmi Fashions and Accessories

    location icon Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 12 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (30)
  • Metal Cover Button, Color : Multi, Brand Name : Ameya 17.5

    Price: rupee 90/ 50g
    • MOQ : 100 piece
    • Features : Promotions
    • Color : multi
    • Usage : Garments, Shirts
    • Material : Metal
    • Shape : Round
    • Size : 17.5
    • Brand Name : Ameya
    • Design Type : Fashion
    More details...

    M/S Surya International

    location icon Rajendra Place, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 15 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.4/5 (29)
  • Metal Buttons, Shape : Round, Geometric, Irregular

    Get Price Quote
    • Packaging Type : Multicolor
    • Material : Metal
    • Shape : Round, Geometric, Irregular
    • Number Of Flower : Buttons
    • Purity : Ductile, Malleable, Easy Printability, Various Geometries
    More details...

    Ketan Buttons Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Karol Bagh, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 13 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (30)
  • Metal Alloy Metal Alloy Button, Shape : Round

    Price: rupee 3.50/ Piece
    • Material : Metal Alloy
    • Packaging Type : Maroon And Golden
    • Usage/Application : Garments
    • Weight : 10g
    • Product Type : Metal Button
    • Shape : Round
    More details...

    Sona Overseas

    location icon Gujranwala Town, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 19 Years
  • Looking for Metal Buttons? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Any Other
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Denim Fancy Metal Button, Packaging Type : Plastic Bag

    Price: rupee 4/ Piece
    • MOQ : 144 Piece
    • Material : Metal
    • Finishing Type : Plaint Coated
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Shape : Round
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Size/Dimension : 18 mm
    More details...

    Ian international

    location icon Delhi
    • 5 Years
  • Metal Alloy Button, Shape : Round

    Price: rupee 5/ Piece
    • Model Number : Bwc 041
    • Brand Name : Deluxico India
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Usage/Application : Garments
    • Shape : Round
    More details...

    Deluxico India Impex

    location icon Delhi
    • 5 Years
  • Round Metal Snap Button

    Price: rupee 2/ Set
    • Material : Metal
    • Garments : Yes
    • Shape : Round
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    More details...

    Guru Nanak Enterprises

    location icon Delhi
    • 5 Years
  • TTK Round Iron Metal Snap Button, For Garments, Feature : Perfect Finish, Sturdiness

    Price: rupee 160/ Gross
    • MOQ : 200 Gross
    • Number Of Flower : Metal Snap Button
    • Brand Name : TTK
    • Shape : Round
    • Size : 15mm
    • Feature : Perfect Finish, Sturdiness
    • Packaging Type : AS PER CUSTOMER REQUIREMENT
    • Application : Garments
    • Size/Dimension : 15 MM ,17MM, 12mm
    • Material : Metal, Iron
    More details...

    Preet Buttons & Fasteners Industries

    location icon Vishnu Garden, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 18 Years
  • BRASS OR IRON Metal Snap Button

    Price: rupee 1.60 Lakh/ Piece
    • Minimum Order Quantity : 5000 Piece(s) 
    • Packaging Type : AS PER CUSTOMER REQUIREMENT
    • Size/Dimension : 15 MM & 17MM
    • Material : BRASS OR IRON
    More details...

    Preet Buttons & Fasteners Industries

    location icon Vishnu Garden, Delhi
    • 24 Years
  • Round Brass Metal Snap Button, Size : 12-32

    Price: rupee 90/ Gross
    • Shape : Round, Square
    • Pattern : Plain
    • Plated : Nickle Plated
    • Material : Brass
    • Size : 12-32
    More details...

    Sethi Threads

    location icon Delhi
    • 5 Years
  • Brass And Metal Tich Button, Feature : Fine Finished, Long Lasting, Non Breakable, Shiny

    Price: rupee 40 - rupee 95/ 200 box
    • Shape : Round
    • ANCHOR 222 brass : Nstrendzone
    • Size : 10mm, 15mm, 5mm, 12.5mm
    • Country of Origin : India
    • 8mm : This product used to hide in cloth , bra , wallet , police dress many more item And you can use a lot of things?
    • Application : Garments Use, Other
    • Packaging Type : Paper Box
    • Feature : Fine Finished, Long Lasting, Non Breakable, Shiny
    • Material : Brass, Metal
    More details...

    R. K. Industries

    location icon Shahdara, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • FAQs Related to Metal Buttons In Delhi

    Which nearby cities have Metal Buttons suppliers around Delhi?
    Apart from Delhi, Metal Buttons suppliers are available in nearby cities such as Gurugram, Noida, Faridabad, Aligarh, Sambhal and Jaipur. Browse ExportersIndia to connect with suppliers from these locations.
    How many Metal Buttons suppliers products are available in Delhi on ExportersIndia?
    At present, 167 Metal Buttons products from verified suppliers and manufacturers in Delhi are listed on ExportersIndia.
    How can I find Metal Buttons manufacturers in Delhi?
    You can find a wide range of Metal Buttons manufacturers in Delhi by browsing the Metal Buttons category on ExportersIndia. Use filters such as product type, business type, and location to refine your search.
    What is the starting price of Metal Buttons in Delhi?
    The starting price of Metal Buttons listed by suppliers in Delhi on ExportersIndia is approximately ₹1.50/Piece per piece, though prices may vary based on product specifications, quantity and supplier terms.
    Who are the trusted Metal Buttons suppliers in Delhi?
    Some trusted Metal Buttons suppliers and manufacturers in Delhi are:
    • Supreme Electrotek Solutions
    • Ansun Multitech Ltd
    You can explore their product catalogs, business profiles, and contact details on ExportersIndia.
    Where can I find a Metal Buttons in Delhi?
    You can find Metal Buttonss around Delhi, such as Rohini, Rajendra Place, Karol Bagh. You can also use ExportersIndia to search for Metal Buttons suppliers in Delhi.
    What are some related categories to the Metal Buttons in Delhi?
    Some related categories to Metal Buttons in Delhi include Fancy Metal Button, Metal Snap Button.
    How many Delhi-based Metal Buttons manufacturers are there?
    There are many Metal Buttons manufacturers in Delhi. You can explore ExportersIndia to find them and use filters to your search as per your specific requirements.
    How many trusted sellers are available for Metal Buttons in Delhi?
    Trusted sellers for Metal Buttons in Delhi include:
    • M/S Surya International
    • Lakshmi Fashions and Accessories
    • Ketan Buttons Pvt. Ltd.
    • Krish International
    View More
  • Asiawala Brass Steel Metal Jeans Buttons, Packaging Type : Plastic Bag

    Price: rupee 300 - rupee 1,000/ Packets
    • Packaging Type : Plastic Bag
    • Material : Brass and Steel
    • Brand Name : Asiawala
    • Corrosion Resistance : Yes
    • Pack Size : 1000 Piece
    More details...

    Asia Trading Corporation

    location icon Jhandewalan, Delhi
    • 9 Years
  • Metal Button, Size : 10mm, 15mm, 20mm, 5mm

    Price: rupee 2 - rupee 4/ Piece
    • Material : Metal
    • Packaging Type : Paper Box, Plastic Box
    • Number Of Flower : Metal Buttons
    • No. of Holes : 2holes, 4holes
    • Shape : Rectangular, Round
    • Application : Garments
    • Feature : Attractive Look, Fine Finished, Hard, Long Lasting, Non Breakable, Shiny
    • Size : 10mm, 15mm, 20mm, 5mm
    More details...

    Deelak India

    location icon Shakarpur, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 17 Years
  • Round Metal Jean Buttons, For Garments Use, Size : 10mm, 15mm, 20mm, 5mm

    Price: rupee 5/ Piece
    • MOQ : 5000 Piece(s)
    • Size/Dimension : As per customer's need and design
    • Number Of Flower : Jean Buttons
    • Shape : Round, Square
    • Packaging Type : Paper Box, Plastic Box
    • Size : 10mm, 15mm, 20mm, 5mm
    • Application : Garments Use
    • Feature : Attractive Look, Fadeless, Fine Finished, Hard, Long Lasting, Non Breakable
    • Material : metal
    • Price Range : Rs 5-20 Per Piece
    More details...

    Lable Solutions

    location icon Vivek Vihar, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 12 Years
  • Fashion Enterprises Metal Snap Jeans Buttons, For Garments, Feature : Fine Quality, Perfect Finish, Sturdiness

    Price: rupee 35/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Material : Metal
    • Feature : Fine Quality, Perfect Finish, Sturdiness
    • Packaging Type : Multicolor
    • Application : Garments
    • Brand Name : Fashion Enterprises
    More details...

    Fashion Enterprises

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 12 Years
  • Round Metal Jeans Button, Packaging Type : Packet

    Price: rupee 60/ Pack
    • Packaging Size : 100 Piece
    • Usage/Application : Jeans
    • Brand : Asian Impex
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Shape : Round
    • Number Of Hole : 4
    • Surface Finish : Metal finish
    • Material : Metal
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    More details...

    Asian Impex

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • 14 Years
  • Brass Metal Jeans Button, For Garments Use, Feature : Attractive Look, Fine Finished, Long Lasting

    Price: rupee 1.50/ Piece
    • MOQ : 100 Piece(s)
    • Material : Brass
    • Application : Garments Use
    • Shape : Round
    • Packaging Type : Paper Box
    • Feature : Attractive Look, Fine Finished, Long Lasting
    • Appearance : Antique, Modern
    More details...

    S. P. Button Houses

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Looking for Metal Buttons? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Any Other
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Zinc Alloy Metal Shirts Button, Packaging Type : Box

    Price: rupee 230/ Box
    • Shape : Round
    • Usage/Application : Shirt
    • Packaging Type : Box
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Thickness : 2-3 mm
    More details...

    S. K. Button Gallery

    location icon Delhi
    • 5 Years
  • Metal Coat Buttons, Size : 18mm / 23mm

    Price: rupee 1,400/ Piece
    • MOQ : 144 Piece
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Material : Metal
    • Usage/Application : Coat Button
    • Size : 18mm / 23mm
    • Packaging Type : As per requirement
    More details...

    Luvkush Bansal

    location icon Green Park, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 11 Years
  • Plain Metal Buttons, Packaging Type : Plastic Box

    Price: rupee 9 - rupee 10/ Piece
    • Feature : Attractive Look, Fadeless, Fine Finished, Hard, Long Lasting, Non Breakable, Shiny
    • Pattern : Plain, Printed
    • No. of Holes : 2holes, 4holes
    • Shape : Rectangular, Round
    • Material : Metal
    • Appearance : Antique, Modern
    • Number Of Flower : Metal Buttons
    • Application : Garments
    • Packaging Type : Plastic Box
    More details...

    Jindal Polybuttons Limited

    location icon Punjabi Bagh, Delhi
    • 9 Years
  • Metal Buttons, Size : 10mm, 15mm, 20mm, 5mm

    Price: rupee 100/ Set
    • No. of Holes : 2holes, 4holes
    • Number Of Flower : Metal Buttons
    • Feature : Attractive Look, Fadeless, Fine Finished, Hard, Long Lasting, Non Breakable, Shiny
    • Application : Garments
    • Size : 10mm, 15mm, 20mm, 5mm
    • Material : Metal
    • Packaging Type : Metalic
    More details...

    Asian Impex

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 14 Years
  • Military Metal Buttons

    Get Price Quote
    • Our organization assures distribution of wholesale as well as retail consignments of the goods as per the jointly decided period. Purchasers can trust our entire range, as it adheres to global quality requirements and is highly reliable. The...
    More details...

    Krish International

    location icon Rohini, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 9 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.4/5 (30)
  • Brass Silver Metal Snap Buttons 8/8, 4 For Garment Industry

    Get Price Quote
    • Material : Brass
    • Number Of Flower : Snap Buttons
    • Size : 8/8,4
    • Application : Garment Industry
    More details...

    S. P. M. Sales Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Okhla, Delhi
    • 23 Years
  • Zinc Metal Alloy Button, Packaging Type : Packet

    Get Price Quote
    • Material : Zinc
    • Usage/Application : Garments
    • Number Of Hole : 4
    • Surface Finish : Smooth
    • Shape : Round
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Country of Origin : Made in India
    • Brand Name : Gayatri Enterprises
    • Size/Dimension : 12.5 mm
    More details...

    Gayatri Enterprises

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Round Metal Snap Button, For Leather Bags, Jackets, Shoes

    Get Price Quote
    • Surface Finish : NNF,Brass Antique,Gun Metal
    • Number Of Flower : Snap Button
    • Application : For Leather Bags,Jackets,Shoes
    • Shape : Round
    More details...

    JAI Maa International

    location icon Neb Sarai, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • 4 Part Metal Cap Prong Snap Button

    Get Price Quote
    • Color : Silver
    • Pieces per gross : 144 pieces
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Material : Stainless Steel
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Finish : Nickel
    More details...

    Maymill Buttons Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • Round Fancy Metal Button, For Garments, Feature : Fine Quality, Perfect Finish, Sturdiness

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 500 Piece
    • Storage Condition : Fancy
    • Number Of Flower : Fancy Metal Button
    • Shape : Round
    • Packaging Type : Multicolor
    • Material : Metal
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Application : Garments
    More details...

    Inaya Denim Button

    location icon Jafrabad, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (1)
  • Metal Back Button Badge With Safety Pin

    Get Price Quote
    • Material : Metal
    • Application : Garments
    • Shape : Round
    • Storage Condition : Non Magnetic
    • Pattern : Printed
    • Size : 44mm
    • Packaging Type : Available in Different Colors
    • Number Of Flower : Button Badge
    More details...

    Winner Awards And Trophies

    location icon Nangli Sakrawati, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (2)
  • Round Golden Fancy Metal Button

    Get Price Quote
    • Pattern : Embossed
    • Packaging Type : Golden
    • Material : Metal
    • Usage/Application : Garments
    • Shape : Round
    More details...

    Aakriti Industries

    location icon Anand Parvat, Delhi
    • 12 Years
  • Switches NO - Metal Push Button

    Get Price Quote
    • Case Material : Nylon
    • Availability : 40 gms approx.
    • Dimensions : 35 mm x 45 mm x 43 mm
    • Panel Cutout : 30.5 mm
    More details...

    Motif Capacitors Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Badli, Delhi
    • 7 Years
  • Worldwide Metal Buttons, Packaging Type : Corrugated Box

    Get Price Quote
    • Availability : 5 -10 Grams
    • Brand Name : Worldwide
    • Packaging Size : 1000 Pieces
    • Packaging Type : Corrugated Box
    More details...

    Worldwide Sourcing Agency

    location icon Dwarka, Delhi
    • 9 Years
  • Round Metal Buttons, Color : Brown, Golden, Metalic

    Get Price Quote
    • Feature : Attractive Look, Fadeless, Fine Finished, Hard, Long Lasting, Non Breakable
    • No. of Holes : 2holes, 4holes
    • Shape : Round
    • Application : Garments
    • Material : Metal
    • Number Of Flower : Metal Buttons
    More details...

    Lable Solutions

    location icon Vivek Vihar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 9 Years
  • Golden Round Metal Buttons

    Get Price Quote
    • Shape : Round
    • Usage/Application : Jeans
    • Material : Metal
    • Brand Name : Goel
    • Number Of Flower : Golden
    • Surface Finish : All
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    More details...

    Goel Zippers

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 14 Years
  • Metal Jeans Button Features:Highly Durable , Impeccable Finish ,Accurate Dimension

    Get Price Quote
    • Purity : Highly durable , Impeccable finish ,Accurate dimension
    • Item Code : JB-04
    More details...

    Parasnath Zippers Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Sadar Bazar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years

Get Best Sellers for

Metal Buttons

  • I want to
  • Any Other
Boost Business
Growth 10X Faster
More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
Sell on ExportersIndia
Related Category
Looking for Metal Buttons? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
Products / Services
Any Other
Enter Quantity
Enter Unit
Waiting for permission
To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

Allow microphone access to search with voice