Post Your Requirement Menu

Welcome User

Our Products

  1. Ores and Minerals 1 Products / Services available
  2. Oil Seeds 1 Products / Services available
  3. Incense, Incensory & Pooja Articles 1 Products / Services available
  4. Tea 1 Products / Services available
  5. Dry Powder Flavours 6 Products / Services available
  6. Coir & Agro Products 1 Products / Services available
  7. Industrial Chemicals 3 Products / Services available
  8. Fresh, Organic & Preserved Vegetables 3 Products / Services available
  9. Cosmetics, Hair Care & Beauty Products 1 Products / Services available
  10. Natural Cosmetic Products 1 Products / Services available
  11. Fruit Powder 8 Products / Services available
  12. Herbal Extract 21 Products / Services available
  13. Cooking Spices and Masala 3 Products / Services available
  14. Tea & Coffee 2 Products / Services available
  15. Aloe Vera Gel 1 Products / Services available
  16. Herbal and Ayurvedic Extract 1 Products / Services available
  17. Resins 1 Products / Services available
  18. Hair Oil 1 Products / Services available
  19. Ground Spices 2 Products / Services available
  20. Herbal Products 20 Products / Services available
  21. Aromatic Flavor 1 Products / Services available
  22. Ayurvedic & Herbal Powders 21 Products / Services available
  23. Cooking Oil 3 Products / Services available
  24. Carrier Oil 6 Products / Services available
  25. Sunflower Oil 1 Products / Services available
  26. Essential Oil 77 Products / Services available
  27. Liquid Paraffin 1 Products / Services available
  28. Hair Care Products 1 Products / Services available
  29. Refined Oil 1 Products / Services available
  30. Food Box 1 Products / Services available
  31. Nut Oils 1 Products / Services available
  32. Air Diffusers 1 Products / Services available
  33. Vitamin Supplements 1 Products / Services available
  34. Aromatic & Essential Oils 39 Products / Services available
  35. Edible Oil 3 Products / Services available
  36. Water Bottle 1 Products / Services available
  37. Butter 6 Products / Services available
  38. Catalysts and Absorbents 1 Products / Services available
  39. Perfume 1 Products / Services available
  40. Cooking Spices 5 Products / Services available
  41. Food Grains & Cereals 2 Products / Services available
  42. Herbal, Ayurvedic Oils & Cosmetics 2 Products / Services available
  43. Vegetables Powder 4 Products / Services available
  44. Gastrointestinal drug 2 Products / Services available
  45. Instant Drink 3 Products / Services available
  46. Henna Products 3 Products / Services available
  47. Confectionery Ingredients 1 Products / Services available
  48. Seeds 22 Products / Services available
  49. Fruits 1 Products / Services available
  50. Pure and Natural Herbs 10 Products / Services available
  51. Bakery Flavors 1 Products / Services available
  52. Flours 5 Products / Services available
  53. Whole Spices 2 Products / Services available
  54. Other Products 23 Products available

Aromatic & Essential Oils

Leading Manufacturer, Supplier & Retailer of Myrtle Oil, Neroli Petitgrain Oil, Petitgrain Oil, Tangerine Peel Oil and Vanilla Oil.

Myrtle Oil

Myrtle oil is suggested to be originated from Austria, however historical evidences put forth Tunisia as native to this oil. 

View Complete Details

Neroli Petitgrain Oil

Neroli Petitgrain oil is common species of Melon which is native to warm temperate regions. It is a small vine with yellow flowers and spade shaped green leaves. Neroli Petitgrain oil have strong bland taste and aromatic odour. The leaves are widely used in food applications. Neroli Petitgrain oil herb has been used internally (as Tea) or externally (as ointment) for treatment of disorders of the gastroinstinal tract.

View Complete Details

Petitgrain Oil

Petitgrain essential oil, Petitgrain bigarde,   has a crisp, fresh aroma with a slight citrus scent. It is uplifting and may help to reduce mental fatigue.  It is mildly sedating. Petitgrain, a middle note, blends well with sweeter scents with similar properties because it helps to balance out the fragrance. Petitgrain is valuable for the heart in slowing down heart palpitations and a rapid heart beat. Useful for calming the stomach and for stress-related irritable bowel syndrome (IBS). Use in cleansing the skin, making it suitable for oil skin and acne

View Complete Details

Tangerine Peel Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Peel
  • Ingredient Tangerine

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Vanilla Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Vanilla
  • Raw Material Berries

View Complete Details

Clove Leaf Oil

  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Clove
  • Raw Material Leaves
  • Type Pure Essential Oil

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Clove Bud Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Ingredient Clove Bud

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Citrus Oil

  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Root
  • Ingredient Citrus
  • Type Pure Essential Oil

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Caraway Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Ingredient Caraway

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Laurel Leaf Oil

  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Bay
  • Raw Material Leaves
  • Type Pure Essential Oil

View Complete Details

Tamanu Oil

  • Supply Type Tamanu Oil
  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Ingredient Tamanu
  • Type Pure Essential Oil

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

EUCALYPTUS OIL 60 ML (2 OZ.)

  • WEIGHT 0.060 kg
  • BOTANICAL NAME Eucalyptus globulus
  • METHODS OF EXTRACTION Steam Distilled

Eucalyptus oil is extracted from the leaves of Eucalyptus tree by using steam distillation process. It is an essential oil, also known as Eucalypti Aetheroleum, Cineole, Oleum Eucalypti, Essence of Eucalyptus Rectifiee and Essencia de Eucalipto. The oil is having a clear thin appearance with colorless to light yellow liquid. It gives a soothing, cooling, fresh and champhoraceous fragrance. Cineole (Eucalyptol) is considered as the chief active ingredient of this oil. Besides this, medicinal Eucalyptus oil also contains terpenes, pinene and small quantities of phellandrene. The taste of this oil is cooling, spicy and pungent. It is easily soluble in alcohol and other essential oils but insoluble in water.  

View Complete Details

Eucalyptus Oil

Eucalyptus oil is extracted from the leaves of Eucalyptus tree by using steam distillation process. It is an essential oil, also known as Eucalypti Aetheroleum, Cineole, Oleum Eucalypti, Essence of Eucalyptus Rectifiee and Essencia de Eucalipto. The oil is having a clear thin appearance with colorless to light yellow liquid. It gives a soothing, cooling, fresh and champhoraceous fragrance. Cineole (Eucalyptol) is considered as the chief active ingredient of this oil. Besides this, medicinal Eucalyptus oil also contains terpenes, pinene and small quantities of phellandrene. The taste of this oil is cooling, spicy and pungent. It is easily soluble in alcohol and other essential oils but insoluble in water.

View Complete Details

Grape Fruit Oil

Grapefruit, also called Shaddock, is a Citrus fruit, whose scientific name is Citrus Paradisi. It is also known by two other scientific names, Citrus Racemosa and Citrus Maxima. The later, is because of its big size. Like all other citrus fruits, its Essential Oil is present in its peel and extracted by compression. Many of its medicinal properties match those of the essential oils of other citrus fruits. The Grapefruit Essential Oil is composed of Limonene, Alpha Pinene, Sabinene, Myrcene, Geraniol, Linalool, Citronellal, Decyl Acetate, Neryl Acetate and Terpinenol, out of which the top two constituents are Limonene and Myrcene. A grapefruit tastes great and great are the medicinal properties of its essential oil.

View Complete Details

Niaouli Oil

Niaouli is a large evergreen tree with the botanical name of Melaleuca Viridiflora and it is a native to Australia and a few neighboring areas. Due to its disinfectant and antiseptic properties, it is widely used in a large variety of cosmetics such as lotions, creams, soaps, and toothpastes. The essential oil of Niaouli is extracted through steam distillation of its fresh leaves and tender twigs. Niaouli is a large evergreen tree with the botanical name of Melaleuca Viridiflora and it is a native to Australia and a few neighboring areas. Due to its disinfectant and antiseptic properties, it is widely used in a large variety of cosmetics such as lotions, creams, soaps, and toothpastes. The essential oil of Niaouli is extracted through steam distillation of its fresh leaves and tender twigs. 

View Complete Details

Rose Geranium Oil

It is a strong smelling oil with a floral aroma and a hint of mint, and when extracted from the Odorantissimum plant has a slight apple undertone, whereas the Graveolens oil has a rosier aroma.   This fresh essential oil has a firm place in aromatherapy, as it helps to balance the mind and emotions, while stimulating the adrenal cortex and balancing the hormonal system and stimulating the lymphatic system. On the other hand, it balances the production of sebum in the skin, while keeping it supple and helping with the healing of wounds.  

View Complete Details

Sweet Orange Oil

  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Peel
  • Ingredient Orange
  • Type Pure Essential Oil

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Valerian Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Flowers
  • Ingredient Valerian

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Cajeput Oil

This oil is obtained by steam distillation of dried and crushed fruits of Melaleuca Spp. Cajeput oil is a volatile oil obtained by distillation from the leaves of the myrtaceous tree Melaleuca leucadendra (also called Melaleuca cajeputi), and probably other Melaleuca species. The trees yielding the oil are found throughout Maritime Southeast Asia and over the hotter parts of the Australian continent. The majority of the oil is produced on the Indonesian island of Sulawesi. The name “cajeput” is derived from its Indonesian name, “kayu putih” or "white wood".  

View Complete Details

APRICOT KERNEL OIL

Description of Apricot kernel oil: A medium sized deciduous tree. The leaves are broad and roundish with pointed apex, smooth, margin, finely serrated, petiole ½ inch to an inch long, generally tinged with red. The flowers are sessile, white, tinged with the same dusky red that appears on the petiole with five regular sepals and petals and many stamens. The seed are used as drug which is 1-1.19 cm long by 0.8-1.5 cm and 0.5-0.8 thick and is flatenned-cordate in shape. Oil nourishes the skin, softening lines and bringing a healthy glow and is a wonderful massage oil. In addition it is rich in essential fatty acids, making it ideal as a treatment for soft, radiant hair. It is high in Vitamins A and C and especially good for mature, dry, or sensitive skin.      Usage:   1. Aromatherapy usage: It is used in massage therapy to help promote healthy skin, nourish and strengthen the body, relieve stress, reduce pain and encourage balance and well being. Massage opens and increases the flow of energy, balancing the entire nervous system and helps to release physical and emotional disharmony. The many benefits of massage are enhanced by the use of high quality massage oil. Apricot kernel oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel. Apricot kernel oil is also popular as massage oil and it used as carrier oil when used with essential oils for aromatherapy.  2. Pharmaceutical usage: Apricot Kernel Oil is used as an antitussive, anti-asthmatic and to treat tumors in traditional Chinese medicine. It helps to calm the inflammation / irritation of eczema and dermatitis. When combined with an equal amount of St. John's Wort Oil, it is acts as anti-inflammatory and has a cooling effect. Apricot Kernel Oil is commonly used to relieve itching, dryness and inflammation of the skin and is for all skin types. Apricot kernel oil is obtained from the dried kernels of the apricot tree. Apricot kernel oil is rich in vitamins E & A to rejuvenate and invigorate the skin, helping it to retain. Rich in E.F.A. (essential fatty acids like oleic acid and linoleic acid), apricot kernel oil is high in Vitamin A. It spreads easily on the skin and provides useful elements to its health. It is smooth and lightweight. This excellent texture is great for prematurely aged skin and skin that is dry and irritated.    3. Flavorings usage: It is high in monounsaturated fat and contains no trans-fatty acids, so it is a very healthy oil. It is suitable for high heat cooking methods, such as sautéing and pan-frying and the mild flavor makes it a good choice for salad dressings. It is also popular as a body oil. Apricot kernel oil is most often available in gourmet shops and in some food stores. Apricot flavour is water soluble extract of apricot fruit processed under controlled conditions.    4. Industrial uses: Apricot oil is used in making many industrial products like adhesives, cosmetics, hair oils, food containers, fuel additives, varnishes, plastics and fibers. It has a wide range of industrial applications. 

View Complete Details

Eucalyptus Globulus Oil

extraction the essential oil is steam distilled from the dried leaves and young twigs of the eucalyptus tree.   chemical composition the main chemical components are 1, 8-cineole, limonene, terpinen-4-ol, aromadendrene, epiglobulol, a-pinene, b-pinene, a-phellandrene, piperitone and globulol.   essential oil information the eucalyptus essential oil is extracted from myrtaceae, a genus of flowering trees in myrtle family. As a source of wood, the oil finds usage for cleaning functions as a natural insecticide.   oil properties being soluble in alcohol and oils as well as insoluble in water, it is a colorless to pale yellow liquid with cas of 8000-48-4, specific gravity of 0.858 – 0.877 @ 20°c, optical rotation of (-2.0) – (+4.0) @ 20°c and refractive index of 1.450 – 1.459 @ 20°c.     uses the oil provides usefulness in treating cases of bronchitis, bruises, burns, asthma, blisters, catarrh, colds, cystitis, headache, insect bites, measles, mental exhaustion, neuralgia, respiratory infections, skin infections, sore throats, viral infections, wounds.   ther ape utic properties the essential oil has therapeutic properties including antispasmodic, expectorant, decongestant and antiviral.   blends well with the extracted essential oil blends well with cypress, geranium, ginger, cedarwood, chamomile, grapefruit, lemon, marjoram, juniper, lavender, peppermint, pine, rosemary, thyme.   summary eucalyptus essential oil is often added to products used as inhalants as well as in ointments that are used for respiratory infections as well as treating cases of congestion. Further, the oil also has in it antiviral and antibacterial action that makes it suited to be used as a disinfectant as well as a diffuser to cleanse surrounding air in form of room freshener.   precautions 1. Avoid while pregnant 2. Avoid with homeopathic medicine 3. May cause skin irritation   shipping options we have reputed shipping partners like dhl, fedex, ups, tnt, ems. Moreover, we also ship our quality goods by means of air as well as sea.

View Complete Details

Natural Rosewood Oil

Rosewood oil is extracted from Aniba rosaeodora (also known as Aniba rosaeodora var. amazonica) from the Lauraceae family and also known as bios de rose and Brazilian rosewood. Although not possessing a wide range of therapeutic qualities, this essential oil is useful for lifting depression, fighting frigidity and impotence and for skin rejuvenation. It has excellent cell stimulant and tissue regeneration properties, making it a valuable ingredient in mature skin care. This Brazilian evergreen tree can grow up to 40 meters (125 feet) high and has a reddish bark and yellow flowers and is extensively felled in the South American rainforest, but now legislation requires distilleries to plant a new tree for each tree cut down. The wood is used for building, French cabinet making, carving, for the production of chopsticks in Japan and of course, essential oil.

View Complete Details

Ylang Ylang Oil

  • Ingredient Ylang-Ylang
  • Raw Material Flowers
  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Tagetes Grandulifera Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Tagetes
  • Raw Material Flowers

View Complete Details

Cinnamon Leaf Oil

  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Leaves
  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Ingredient Cinnamon

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

citronella java oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Citronella
  • Raw Material Leaves

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Chamomile Roman Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Chamomile
  • Raw Material Flowers

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Carrot Seed Oil

  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Chamomile
  • Raw Material Flowers
  • Type Pure Essential Oil

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Distilled Cedarwood Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Cedar
  • Raw Material Wood

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Cade Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Cade
  • Raw Material Seeds

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Natural Capsicum Oil

  • Type Capsicum Oil
  • Packaging Type Bottle, Drum, Plastic Container
  • Extraction Type Solvent Extraction
  • Grade AAAAA
  • Form Oil
  • Part Other

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Argan Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Ingredient Argan
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Seeds

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

WALNUT OIL

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Walnut Walnut

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Ginger Oil

  • Type Herb Oil
  • Grade Food Grade
  • Type Ginger Oil
  • Packaging Type Bulk, Drum
  • Product Ginger Oil
  • Cultivation Type Organic

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Lime Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Lime
  • Raw Material Peel

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Thyme Oil

  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Other
  • Raw Material Leaves
  • Product name Thyme Oil

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Jojoba Oil

  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Ingredient Jojoba
  • Raw Material Seeds
  • Type Pure Essential Oil
  • Appearance Bright yellow liquid
  • Odour very light odor,faint characteristic
  • Specific gravity 0.852-0.869
  • Refractive Index 20°c 1.4600-1.4860
  • Iodine Index 79-90
  • Acid Index(mg KOH/g) max 1
  • Saponification Index(mg KOH/g) 88-96
  • Unsaponifiable Matter(g/100mg) max 55%
  • Peroxide Index(meq.O2/kg) max 2

We are main supplier of this product.

  • Fatty Acid Composition:

    Plamitic acid(C 16:0)

    Plamitoleic acid(C 16:1)

    Oleic acid(C 18:1)

    Gadoleic acid(C 20:1)

    Behenic acid(C 22:0)

    Erucic acid(C 22:1)

    Nervonic acid(C 24:1)

     

    Others

     

     

    <3%

    <1%

    <15%

    <80%

    <1%

    <20%

    <3%

    <3%

View Complete Details

Aromatherapy Oil

It is a universally accepted fact that a ‘Brand’ is the medium of connecting a product with its target consumers and hence an integral part of the Sales & Marketing strategies for all enterprises. We understand how important it is for you to project the image of your esteemed ‘brand’ with every sale happening and else with various Marketing campaigns. You want to reach out to people and want them to REMEMBER you, but how? The ‘Label’ of your product(s) tells a lot about you; so a classy and vivid looking label, gracefully glued to means of carrying your respectful product can really change the ‘picture’ of how your product is perceived by others. Imagine a neat and beautiful bottle, ‘exotic’ Blue in color, filled to the brim with purity and goodness of nature and outside it displays equally appealing-to-eyes picturesque label, proudly holding the name of YOUR Enterprise! Touchwood! That we are sensitized towards your ‘niche’ requirements of ‘Brand’ building, we offer ‘private-labeling’ services as well. You only need to send us the design and the specifications of the labels and leave the rest on us. An excellent quality of labeling material and services are assured, such that your BRAND becomes a ‘NAME to REMEMBER’!

View Complete Details

Jasmine Oil

  • Type Compound Essential Oil
  • Grade Cosmatic Grade
  • Supply Type OEM/ODM
  • Application fragrance to make cosmetics
  • Color Transparent Oil Liquid
  • Appearance Liquid
  • Usage Vaporisation

We are main supplier of this product.

View Complete Details

Tell Us What are you looking for? Will call you back

Contact Us

  • Mr. Suniilkumar Jain
  • B/103 ,Orchid green, Girdharnagar Circle, Shahibaug., Shahibaug, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India