Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
    Post Buy Requirement

    Manual Stacker AIMS-10-16 for Material Handling

    • Sold By : Auctus Innovators

    Product Specifications

    • Driven TypeManual
    • ConditionNew
    • ApplicationMaterial Handling
    • Number Of FlowerManual Stacker
    • Total Carbohydrate1year
    • Country of OriginIndia
    • Overall Height (mm)2080 & 3500 Mm
    • BrandAuctus
    • ModelAIMS-10-16,AIMS-10-30, AIMS-15-16, AIMS-15-30
    • Lowered Mast Height (mm)2080 Mm
    • Loading Center (mm)500 Mm
    • Supply TypeSupplier, Trader
    Preferred Buyer From : Anywhere in India

    Specifications

    MODELAIMS-10-16AIMS-10-30AIMS-15-16AIMS-15-30
    Loading Capacity (KG)1000100015001500
    Loading Center (mm)500500500500
    Lifting Height (mm)1600300016003000
    Lowered Mast Height (mm)2080208020802080
    Overall Height (mm)2080350020803500
    Fork Lowered Height (mm)90909090
    Overall Length (mm)1280128012801280
    Overall Width (mm700700700700
    Fork Dimensions (mm)60/140/107060/140/107060/140/107060/140/1070
    Distance Between Fork Arms (mm)60/140/107060/140/107060/140/107060/140/1070
    Turning Radius (mm)1200120012001200
    Ground Clearance (mm)25252525
    Lifting Speed with/without load (mm/ stroke)9.5/10.59.5/10.59.5/10.59.5/10.5
    Net Weight (KG)250316270270

    Company Overview

    Trader Of Mild Steel Refrigerated Air Dryer, Fiber Laser Marking Machine, Dot Pin Marking Machine, 600 VA to 10 kVA Online UPS, 10 kVA to 600 kVA Online UPS, Servo Stabilizer, Moisture Separator, Air Balancer, Hand Pallet Truck, Drum Picker, Electric Stackers, Semi Electric Stacker, Manual Stacker, Hydraulic Lifting Table, Roller Hand Pallet Truck.
    • building Business Type Supplier / Trader
    • Number of Employees 6 - 20
    • Year of Establishment 2022
    • gst icon GST No. 09ISAPS6675H1ZZ

    Interested in this product? Ask for more details & Latest Price from seller
    Send Inquiry

    Seller Detail

    Seller Detail

    • building Nature of Business Trader
    • calendar Member Since 4 Years
    • gst icon GST No. 09ISAPS6675H1ZZ
    • location Address H-141, Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, IN

    Ask for more detail from the seller

    Contact Supplier
    Report incorrect details

    Looking for Manual Stacker?

    Quantity
    Boost Business
    Growth 10X Faster
    More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
    Sell on ExportersIndia

    More Products From This Seller

    Popular Categories

    Waiting for permission
    To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

    Allow microphone access to search with voice