Products / Services
  • Products / Services
  • Companies
  • Buy Leads
Post Buy Requirement

Flaxseed Powder

( 98 Products Available )
  • Flax Seed Powder, Color : Brown For Healthy Food Use

    Price: rupee 149 - rupee 189/ Kilogram
    • Packaging Type : Paper Bag/PP Bag,1kg,10kg,25kg
    • Color : Brown
    • Nutrient : Rich Fiber
    • Type : Seed Powder
    • Taste : Natural
    • Texture : Fine
    • Shelf Life : 12 Months
    • Origin : India
    • Usage : Healthy Food Use
    More details...

    Edhas Biofarms Private Limited

    location icon Mumbai, Maharashtra
  • Wholesome Flax Seeds Gun Powder, Color : Light Brown

    Price: rupee 220 - rupee 420/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 100 Kilogram
    • Material : Flax Seeds Spice Blend
    • Cuisine : South Indian
    • Form : Powder
    • Shelf Life : 12 Months
    • Color : Light Brown
    • Purity : 100% Pure Spice Blend
    • Brand : Arjun Global Cross Trade
    • Packaging Type : Jar,Pouch
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    More details...

    Maruti Traders

    location icon Kadur, Chikkamagaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 1 Year
  • Organic Prozeal Flax Seed Powder, Color : Brown

    Price: rupee 350/ Pack
    • MOQ : 5 Kilogram
    • Storage : Cool, Dry Place
    • Cultivation Type : Organic
    • Usage : Food Consumption, Baking, Cooking
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Packaging Size : 250 Gm
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    More details...

    Sap Agrofarm Enterprises

    location icon Bakrol, Anand, Gujarat
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (19)
  • Flax Seeds Rice Mix Powder

    Price: rupee 624/ Kilogram
    • Certificate : Apeda
    • Grade : Food Grade
    • Botanical Name : Linum Usitatissimum
    • Part Used : Seeds
    • Type : Dried
    • Form : Powder
    More details...

    Truspice Pickles And Foods Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.7/5 (21)
  • Flax Seed Powder, Color : Light Brown To Golden

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 100 Kilogram
    • Color : Light Brown To Golden
    • Purity : 100% Natural, No Additives
    • Botanical Name : Linum Usitatissimum
    • Shelf Life : 12-24 Months
    • Product Type : Flax Seed Powder
    • Form : Fine Powder
    • Processing : Dried Seeds, Finely Ground
    • Usage : Health Supplements, Baking, Smoothies
    • Common Names : Flax Seeds, Alsi Powder
    More details...

    Veu International

    location icon Parvat Patiya, Surat, Gujarat
  • Roasted Flax Seeds Powder

    Price: rupee 250 - rupee 260/ Gram
    • MOQ : 50 Kilogram
    • Seed Type : Flax Seeds
    • Packaging Size : 100g
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Type : Flax Seeds Powder
    • Health Benefits : Numerous Health Benefits
    • Speciality : Gluten Free
    • Benefits : Rich In Nutrients, High In Fiber, Source Of Omega-3 Fatty Acids
    More details...

    Yahrafa

    location icon Belur, Howrah, West Bengal
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum
    • 1 Year
  • Flax Seed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Get Price Quote
    • Part Used : Seeds
    • Botanical Name : Linum Usitatissimum
    • Grade : Food Grade
    • Purity : 100%
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    More details...

    MnC Mart

    location icon Makarpura, Vadodara, Gujarat
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (29)
  • Organic Chia Seeds Powder

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 100 Kilogram
    • Purity : 100 %
    • Usage/Application : Smoothies, Protein Shakes, Energy Bars, Baked Goods
    • Shelf Life : 1year
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Material : Chia Seeds
    • Benefits : Supports Digestion, Heart Health, Overall Wellness
    • Form : Powder
    • Is It Organic : Organic
    More details...

    Kishan Kriti

    location icon Amreli, Gujarat
  • Best Flaxseed Powder Price from Top Sellers

  • Looking for Flaxseed Powder? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Blended Flaxseed Powder, Brand Name : Herbs Harbour

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 5 Metric Ton
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Usage : Dietary Supplement
    • Benefits : Heart Health, Supports Digestion, Overall Wellness
    • Grade : Food Grade
    • Purity : 100 %
    • Brand Name : Herbs and Harbour
    • Processing Type : Blended
    • Product Code : H&H202514
    • Form : Powder
    More details...

    Herbs and Harbour

    location icon Gautam Budh Nagar, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
  • Kokos Natural Natirèl Flaxseed Powder

    Price: rupee 230 - rupee 420/ Pack
    • MOQ : 500 Kilogram
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Iron : 39.99 g /100g
    • Crude Fibre : 6.84 mg /100g
    • Energy : 527.71 Kcal /100g
    • Potassium : 7.05 mg /100g
    • Brand Name : Kokos Natural
    • Carbohydrate : 21.83 g /100g
    • Fat : 570.5 mg /100g
    • Sodium : 66.7 mg /100g
    More details...

    Kokos Naturals

    location icon Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (7)
  • Flaxseed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Price: rupee 160/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 5 Kilogram
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Grade : Food Grade
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Type : Natural
    • Style : Dried
    More details...

    Vedant Agro Foods

    location icon Mumbai, Pune, Maharashtra
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 8 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.6/5 (30)
  • ask question Ask a question about Flax Seed Powder
    Let our Experts answer you.

    Questions & Answers for Flaxseed Powder

    Who are the leading Flaxseed Powder manufacturers in India?
    Some prominent Flaxseed Powder manufacturers include:
    • Venus Herbal and Healthcare - Jaipur
    • Shri Amrit Herbals - Jaipur
    • Yahrafa - Howrah
    • Kokos Naturals - Mumbai
    • Shivay Herbals & Healthcare - Jaipur
    • Kan Phytochemicals Pvt. Ltd - Sonipat
    • Naveenya Kaya Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. - Delhi
    • Herbs and Home - Pune
    • Vedant Agro Foods - Pune
    • Kandrafoods - Bengaluru
    These companies offer Flaxseed Powder in various designs, materials, and styles.
    What are the top cities in India for Flaxseed Powder suppliers and manufacturers?
    Some of the leading cities for Flaxseed Powder manufacturing and supply include: Mumbai, Jaipur, Chikkamagaluru, Anand, Howrah, Delhi, Pune, Rajkot.
    Which companies offer Flaxseed Powder at competitive prices?
    Several suppliers offer Flaxseed Powder across different price segments.
    Company Name City Starting Price
    Edhas Biofarms Private Limited Mumbai ₹149
    Shri Amrit Herbals Jaipur ₹35
    Maruti Traders Chikkamagaluru ₹220
    Venus Herbal and Healthcare Jaipur ₹250
    Sap Agrofarm Enterprises Anand ₹350
    Yahrafa Howrah ₹250
    Naveenya Kaya Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. Delhi ₹299
    Vedant Agro Foods Pune ₹160
    Gir Gau Jatan Sansthan Rajkot ₹180
    Shivay Herbals & Healthcare Jaipur ₹600
    Buyers can compare suppliers based on product quality, craftsmanship, and pricing.
    Who are the trusted sellers of Flaxseed Powder in India?
    Some trusted sellers of Flaxseed Powder include:
    • Venus Herbal and Healthcare - Jaipur
    • Shri Amrit Herbals - Jaipur
    • Yahrafa - Howrah
    • Kokos Naturals - Mumbai
    • Shivay Herbals & Healthcare - Jaipur
    • Kan Phytochemicals Pvt. Ltd - Sonipat
    • Naveenya Kaya Healthcare Pvt. Ltd. - Delhi
    • Herbs and Home - Pune
    • Vedant Agro Foods - Pune
    • Kandrafoods - Bengaluru
    These sellers supply Flaxseed Powder products to buyers in different regions of India.
  • Flax Seed Extract, Brand Name : KAN, Packaging Type : Packet

    Price: rupee 900/ Kilogram
    • Dried : Yes
    • Packaging Type : Packet
    • Form Type : Powder
    • Purity : 100% Natural
    • Shelf Life : 2-3 Year
    • Main Benefits : Healthy Skin and Hair, Weight Loss, Lower Cholesterol and Digestive Health
    • Brand Name : KAN
    More details...

    Kan Phytochemicals Pvt. Ltd

    location icon Sector 38, Sonipat, Haryana
    • 6 Years
  • Flax Seed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Price: rupee 149/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 200 Kilogram
    • Purity : 100%
    • Type : Natural
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Grade : Food Grade
    • certificate : Apeda
    • Style : Dried
    More details...

    Tanzo Global Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Navrangpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
  • Looking for Flaxseed Powder? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
    Products / Services
    Enter Quantity
    Enter Unit
  • Flax Seed Powder, Packaging Type : HDPE Drum

    Price: rupee 300/ Kilogram
    • Form : Powder
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Packaging Type : HDPE Drum
    • Organic : Organic
    More details...

    Tejhaksh Ayurveda

    location icon Neemuch Chawni, Neemuch, Madhya Pradesh
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 3 Years
  • Flax Seed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Price: rupee 50/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 100 Kilogram
    • Part Used : Seeds
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Form : Powder
    • Purity : 100%
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    More details...

    Hashim Enterprises

    location icon Kurla West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Flax Seed Extract, Brand Name : Shivay, Form : Powder

    Price: rupee 600/ Kilogram
    • Brand Name : Shivay
    • Packaging Type : HDPE drum ,Polybag
    • Color : brown
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Form : Powder
    • Packaging Size : 1 KG to 50 KG
    More details...

    Shivay Herbals & Healthcare

    location icon Jaipur, Rajasthan
    • 3 Years
  • Pumpkin Seed Powder

    Price: rupee 500/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 25 Kilogram
    • Color : Yellow
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Material : Pumpkin Seeds
    • Type : Powder
    • Uses : Dietary Supplement,Smoothies,Baking Ingredient
    • Source : Ground Pumpkin Seeds
    • Benefits : Supports Prostate Health,Supports Urinary Health,Rich In Antioxidants,Supports Immune Function
    More details...

    Herbs and Home

    location icon Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (17)
  • Sattvi Blended Flax Seed Powder, Color : Brown

    Price: rupee 200/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 10 Kilogram
    • Usage : Food Supplement
    • Brand Name : Sattvi
    • Storage : Cool, Dry Place
    • Processing Type : Blended
    • Packaging Type : Plastic Pouch
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Grade : Food Grade
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Form : Powder
    More details...

    Amazing Desi Basket Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Muzaffarpur, Bihar
    • Trust Verified
    • 1 Year
  • Naveenya Kaya Natural Flaxseed Powder, Packaging Type : Kilogram

    Price: rupee 299 - rupee 305/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 5 Kilogram
    • Feature : Good For Health, Non Harmful, Organic
    • Seed Type : Improve Cholesterol. Lower Blood Pressure
    • Form : POWDER
    • Cultivation Type : Natural, Organic
    • Packaging Type : KILOGRAM
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Shelf Life : 1yrs
    • Brand Name : NAVEENYA KAYA
    • Certification : ISO 9001:2008 Certification
    More details...

    Naveenya Kaya Healthcare Pvt. Ltd.

    location icon Pandav Nagar, Delhi
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.3/5 (6)
  • Flax Seeds Powder, Color : Brown For Can Be Added To Smoothies, Yogurt

    Price: rupee 85/ Gram
    • Nutritional Information : High In Omega-3 Fatty Acids
    • Material : Flax Seeds
    • Allergens : May Contain Traces Of Nuts
    • Storage Instructions : Store In A Cool, Dry Place
    • Color : Brown
    • Usage : Can Be Added To Smoothies, Yogurt, Or Baked Goods
    More details...

    Albertjack

    location icon T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
    • Trust Verified
    • 12 Years
  • Shreedha Flex Seed Extract

    Price: rupee 550/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 50 Kilogram
    • Packaging Size : 1 KG To 50 KG
    • Color : Brown
    • Packaging Type : HDPE Drum with double polyliner
    • Brand Name : Shreedha
    More details...

    Shreedha Phyto Extracts

    location icon Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan
    • Trust Verified
    • 10 Years
  • Flax Seed Powder, Color : Creamy

    Price: rupee 425/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 5 Kilogram
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Supply Type : Supplier
    • Storage : Cool & Dry Place
    • Form : Powder
    • Purity : 100%
    • Packaging Type : Creamy
    More details...

    Abhi Stores

    location icon Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
    • Trust Verified
    • 2 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Flaxseed Extract

    Price: rupee 1,300/ Kilogram
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Pack Size : 17 Kg
    • Form : Powder
    • Style : Dried
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    More details...

    Lavanya Agro Industries

    location icon Mayur Vihar, Delhi
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Flax Seeds Powder, Packaging Size : 10 Kg

    Price: rupee 250 - rupee 300/ Kilogram
    • MOQ : 500 Kilogram
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Application : Nutritional Use, Nutraceuticals, Smoothie Mix
    • Form : Powder
    • Shelf Life : 12 Month
    • Packaging Size : 10 kg
    • Packaging Type : Bag
    • Storage : Dry Place
    More details...

    Venus Herbal and Healthcare

    location icon Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 2 Years
  • Flax Seed Extract Powder Linum Usitatissimum Lignans Sdg

    Price: rupee 1,200 - rupee 3,500/ Kilogram
    • Particle Size : 80 Mesh
    • Form : Fine Powder
    • Color : Off White to Cream
    • Solubility : Water Dispersible
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Standardization : Lignans / SDG 20%-40%
    • Test Method : HPLC / UV
    • Part Used : Seed
    • Common Name : Flax Seed / Linseed
    • Extraction Ratio : 10:1
    More details...

    Central Trade Agency Pvt Ltd

    location icon Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • MemberShipPlatinum Plus
    • 6 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon half icon 4.5/5 (29)
  • Babool Seed Powder

    Price: rupee 180/ Pack
    • Grade Standard : Medicine Grade
    • Form : Powder
    • Shelf Life : 2 Years
    • Packaging Type : Glass Bottle
    • Purity : 100%
    • Packaging Size : 150-200gm
    More details...

    Gir Gau Jatan Sansthan

    location icon Gondal, Rajkot, Gujarat
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
  • Aali Vithai / Flax Seed Powder

    Price: rupee 540/ Kilogram
    • Cultivated flax plants grow to 1.2 m (3 ft 11 in) tall, with slender stems. The leaves are glaucous green, slender lanceolate, 20–40 mm long, and 3 mm broad. The flowers are pure pale blue, 15–25 mm in diameter, with five petals. The fruit is a...
    More details...

    Nmkonline

    location icon Avinashi Road, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
  • Flax Seed Extract

    Get Price Quote
    • Benefits : Menopausal Symptom Relief
    • Material : Flax Lignans
    • Type : Extract
    • Introduction: Being phytoestrogens, Flax lignans may benefit on preventing and relieving menopausal symptoms, obesity,...
    More details...

    Naturalin Bio-resources Co. Ltd

    location icon Goa
    • Trust Verified
    • 12 Years
  • Flaxseed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 1000 Kilogram
    • Grade : Food Grade
    • Purity : 100%
    • Botanical Name : Linum Usitatissimum
    • Country of Origin : India,India
    • Style : Dried
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Type : Herbal
    • Certificate : Apeda
    More details...

    EOB International

    location icon Pathankot, Punjab
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Flaxseed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Get Price Quote
    • Grade : Superior
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Storage : Cool & Dry Place
    • Type : Herbal
    • Form : Powder
    More details...

    Lambodara Sailors

    location icon Raopura, Vadodara, Gujarat
    • Trust Verified
    • 6 Years
  • Flax Seed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 50 Ton
    • Part Used : Seeds
    • Form : Powder
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Purity : 100%
    More details...

    Raj Impex

    location icon Basirhat, North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
    • GST
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)
  • Flax Seed Powder, Moisture : 10% Max

    Get Price Quote
    • MOQ : 1000 Quintal
    • Potassium per 813 mg : 23%
    • Moisture : 10% Max
    • Sodium per 30 mg : 1%
    • Saturated fat per 3.7 g : 18%
    • Vitamin C (mg) : 0.6
    • Form : Powder
    • Fatty Acid : 57%
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Protein (g) : 18.29
    More details...

    Simon Group

    location icon Palia Kalan, Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon 5.0/5 (1)
  • Flax Seed Powder, Purity : 100 %, Packaging Type : Plastic Pouch

    Get Price Quote
    • Supply Type : Manufacturer
    • Form : Powder
    • Purity : 100 %
    • Retained Nutrients : Natural
    • Packaging Type : Plastic Pouch
    More details...

    Maduras Herbals

    location icon Reddiyur, Salem, Tamil Nadu
    • Trust Verified
    • 4 Years
  • Flax Seed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown

    Get Price Quote
    • Purity : 100%
    • Country of Origin : India
    • Shelf Life : 1 Year
    • Style : Dried
    • Grade : Food Grade
    More details...

    Gita Limited

    location icon Balichak, Medinipur, West Bengal
    • Trust Verified
    • 5 Years
    • fill icon fill icon fill icon fill icon o icon 4.0/5 (1)

Get Best Sellers for

Flaxseed Powder

  • I want to
Boost Business
Growth 10X Faster
More Leads, More Buyers. More Growth.
Sell on ExportersIndia
Related Category
Looking for Flaxseed Powder? Tell Us Your Requirement & Get Best Quotes!
Products / Services
Enter Quantity
Enter Unit

List of Flaxseed Powder Manufacturers & Suppliers in India

Veu International
Surat 1 Yr
MnC Mart
Vadodara 8 Yrs
Kishan Kriti
Amreli 2 Yrs
Herbs And Harbour
Greater Noida 1 Yr
Maruti Traders
Chikkamagaluru 1 Yr
Yahrafa
Howrah 1 Yr

Flaxseed Powder Price List

Product Name Price Range
Flax Seed Powder, Color : Brown for Healthy Food Use ₹149 - ₹189 per Kilogram
Organic Prozeal Flax Seed Powder, Color : Brown ₹350 per Pack
Wholesome Flax Seeds Gun Powder, Color : Light Brown ₹220 - ₹420 per Kilogram
Natural Flax Seeds Drops, Packaging Size : 30ml ₹35 - ₹75 per Pack
Flax Seeds Powder, Packaging Size : 10 Kg ₹250 - ₹300 per Kilogram
Roasted Flax Seeds Powder ₹250 - ₹260 per Gram
Flax Seed Extract, Brand Name : Shivay, Form : Powder ₹600 per Kilogram
Flax Seed Extract, Brand Name : KAN, Packaging Type : Packet ₹900 per Kilogram
Flax Seed Powder, Packaging Type : Brown ₹149 per Kilogram
Babool Seed Powder ₹180 per Pack
Waiting for permission
To search by voice, go to your browser settings and allow access to microphone

Allow microphone access to search with voice